Compulink StarTrak Scorpion Perf Pro Street Qualifying for 14 entries
Low ET 4.132 1010 Chris Rini
Top Speed 178.50 2 Vinny Budano
1010 PS '07 Stratus Hemi 747 Chris Rini Carmel NY 4.132 174.26
2 PS '68 Camaro Chev 738 Vinny Budano Hicksville NY 4.142 178.5
1311 PS '68 Camaro Chev 755 Joe Dunn Wolcott CT 4.148 176.17
1025 PS '68 Camaro Chev 738 John Prime Thomaston CT 4.193 174.26
1197 PS '02 Cougar Ford 815 John Pluchino Commack NY 4.208 170.02
1191 PS '01 Trans Am Pont 526 Kevin Mccurdy Hamburg PA 4.237 173.9
1212 PS '07 Corvette Chev 588 Ric Fleck Lexington SC 4.266 169.87
1004 PS '68 Camaro Chev 830 Bob Vorderer Jr Orland Park IL 4.304 153.07
1969 PS '95 Camaro Chev 728 Noel Felton Lathrup VI 4.33 166.37
1013 PS '68 Camaro Pont 737 Vincent Demieri Dix Hills NY 4.421 0.13
1324 PS '09 GXP Chev 830 Troy Coughlin Delaware OH 4.463 133.61
1450 PS '07 Mustang Cobra Ford 324 Steve Matusek Olathe KS 4.9 131.11
1560 PS '67 Chevy II Chev 540 Jeff Lutz Callery PA 7.028 119.84
1972 PS '72 Chevelle Chev 540 Bruce Poulos Palatine IL 31 0
End of File


Compulink StarTrak Mickey Thompson Super Street Qualifying for 7 entries
Low ET 4.470 3 Jim Blair
Top Speed 159.16 3 Jim Blair
3 SS '01 Mustang Ford 400 Jim Blair Ft Lauderdale FL 4.47 159.16
2690 SS '02 Firebird Chev 548 Mike Yedgarian King City ON Canada 4.487 169.47
2999 SS '02 Corvette Chev 732 Tony Nesbitt Lombard IL 4.607 156.46
2001 SS '78 Malibu Chev 449 Eric Laferriere Chepachet Ri 4.618 146.97
2115 SS '00 Mustang Ford 450 Gino Cavalieri Brampton Ont 4.62 150.25
2967 SS '67 Camaro Chev 540 Bill Lutz Canal Winchester OH 4.636 159.02
2009 SS '98 Mustang Ford 430 David Laurer Batavia NY 4.87 152.47


Compulink StarTrak ARP Nostalgia Pro Street Qualifying for 10 entries
Low ET 4.833 7 Joe Bucaro
Top Speed 147.15 3000 Kevin Parent
7 NPS '04 Mustang Ford 398 Joe Bucaro Carol Stream Il 4.833 145.69 145.69
3000 NPS '69 Nova Chev 528 Kevin Parent Rochtester Hills Mi 4.84 147.15 147.15
3228 NPS '69 Camero Dart 622 James Jarrett St Clair MI 4.858 147.21 147.21
3188 NPS '02 Camaro Chev 632 John Schroeder Stamford CT 4.876 145.23 145.23
3111 NPS '69 Camaro Chev 632 George Papalexandrou Miller Place Ny 4.9 141.71 141.71
3016 NPS '69 Camaro Chev 525 Danny Shemwell ERlkton KY 4.951 144.49 144.49
4 NPS '67 Camaro Chev 632 Barbara Nesbitt Lombard IL 4.953 144.53 144.53
3632 NPS '71 Nova Chev 632 Robert Briscoe Stuart FL 5.063 140.07 140.07
3089 NPS '71 Camaro Chev 515 David Bassler Williams Port PA 5.464 130.4 130.4
2 NPS '00 Camaro Chev 632 Jeff Colletta Walker LA 31 0 82.81


Compulink StarTrak Vortech Xtreme Street Qualifying for 8 entries
Low ET 5.259 4177 Bill Trovato
Top Speed 137.05 10 Steve Cagle
4177 XS '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 Bill Trovato Rochester NY 5.115 138.12
10 XS '70 Nova Chev 525 Steve Cagle Huntsville Al 5.25 137.41
4079 XS '86 Mustang Ford 360 Jason Lee Maumee OH 5.286 135.92
4518 XS '92 Mustang Ford 360 Chris Singleton Marengo Il 5.298 137.46
4119 XS '90 Mustang Ford 359 Chuck Bartholme Salisbury NY 5.307 135.25
4105 XS '69 Camaro Chev 514 Fred Brunn Palm Beach FL 5.319 135.66
4033 XS '72 Demon Mopr 525 Adam Sailor Warrington PA 5.395 131.55
4019 XS '02 Camaro Chev 525 Jamie Stanton Canastota NY 5.441 136.47


Compulink StarTrak Comp Cams Pro Stock Qualifying for 9 entries
Low ET 8.538 3 Skip Baskin
Top Speed 158.07 5034 Greg Delaney
3 P/STK '67 Nova II Chev 420 Skip Baskin Covington Tn 8.521 155.97
5398 P/STK '92 Mustang GT Ford 399 Charlie Jr. Booze Marion PA 8.598 151.77
5034 P/STK '01 Trans Am Chev 525 Greg Delaney Covington Tn 8.607 158.07
6 P/STK '69 Trans Am Pont 525 John Langer Philadephia PA 8.626 157.96
1 P/STK '95 Mustang BES 420 Michael DeMayo West Sunbury PA 8.629 157.25
5116 P/STK '89 Mustang Ford 360 Max Gross Cattaraugus NY 8.741 151.75
5689 P/STK '89 Mustang Ford 400 Mike Konigshofer Dorchester ONT 8.871 148.18
5160 P/STK '69 Chevelle Chev 414 Michael Gwynn Syracuse NY 10.431 112.72
5671 P/STK '72 Mavrick Ford 398 Don Bowles Madisonville Ky DQ 0


Compulink StarTrak BF Goodrich Street Radial Qualifying for 3 entries
Low ET 8.795 4 Brad Schehr
Top Speed 151.49 6000 Heath Shemwell
1 SR '93 Mustang Ford 357 John Macsaluso Pt Saint Lucie Fl 8.758 156.01
4 SR '89 Mustang Ford 363 Brad Schehr Ft Myers FL 8.795 148.85
6000 SR '94 Camaro Chev 395 Heath Shemwell Trenton Ky 9.002 151.49


Compulink StarTrak Drag Racer Mag. Mean Street Qualifying for 3 entries
Low ET 10.001 2 Don Baskin
Top Speed 131.99 10503 Mike Winters
2 MS '67 Nova Chev 364 Don Baskin Covington Tn 10.001 130.92
3 MS '79 Mustang Ford 347 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ 10.105 131.73
10503 MS '82 Mustang Ford 347 Mike Winters Shelby TWP MI 10.274 131.81


Compulink StarTrak Headman Nostalgia S/S Qualifying for 15 entries
Top Speed 150.75 7066 John Dimino
7055 B/FX '66 Impala Chev 427 Stephanie Dimino Collegeville Pa 9.501
7270 A/NSS '64 Plym Savoy Mopr 535 Jeff Millward Columbia Station OH 10.009
7017 B/NSS '63 Dodge Polara Mopr 426 Joe Ewing Evansville IN 10.509
7681 E/NSS '65 Belvedere Chry 440 Jeffrey Hoblick Flushing OH 12.055
7106 B/FX '64 Thunder Bolt Ford 514 Jeff Roell Poughquas NY 9.559
7022 B/NSS '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 Skip Koester Columbia Station OH 10.563
7193 E/NSS '63 Savoy Dodg 440 Cliff Sebrina Conowingo MO 12.08
7851 A/FX '64 Fairlane Ford 427 John Dimino Jr Norristown Pa 9.347
7601 B/FX '65 Coronet Mopr 580 Dave Schultz Richmond TX 9.634
7066 A/FX '66 Coronet Hemi 426 John Dimino Morristown Pa 9.412
7047 B/NSS '67 Fairlane Ford 427 Geary A. Bates Wintersville OH 11.74
7050 B/FX '65 Comet Ford 517 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH 9.461
7777 A/NSS '64 Ply Wagon Plym 540 Doug Duell Newburgh IN 9.943
7464 C/FX '64 Dodge Chry 572 Joe Midile Medina OH 9.686
7434 B/NSS '69 AMX AMC 401 Lenny Mockalis Melrose CT 10.413


Compulink StarTrak FSC Nostalgia Muscle Car Qualifying for 12 entries
Top Speed 135.88 8004 Tracey Rogers
8970 D/NMC '70 Mustang Ford 351 Danny Towe Lawrencville GA 12.014
8416 B/NMC '70 Duster Ply 416 Jerry Miles Tiplersville Ms 11.02
2 B/NMC '71 Caprice Chev 406 Andy Warren Rineyville KY 11.033
8082 A/NMC '67 Nova Chev 383 John Zombeck Saline MI 10.548
1 D/NMC '70 Super B Dodg 440 Ralph Seran Clayton NJ 12.088
8003 B/NMC '72 Demon Dodg 408 Dallas Schultz Richmonf TX 11.096
8006 B/NMC '71 AMC Matador AMC 401 Steve Sachs Pittsgrove NJ 11.141
9 F/NMC '68 Buick GS Buick 350 Tom Baumgartner Matawan NJ 13.156
8005 C/NMC '69 Chevelle SS Chev 396 Charlie Johnson Accord NY 11.708
8178 D/NMC '78 Malibu Chev 350 Joey Winick Vineland NJ 11.981
8337 E/NMC '66 Baracuda Plym 273 Mike Clifford Holly Hill Fl 12.479
8004 AA/NMC '68 Dart Dodg 340 Tracey Rogers Pottstown PA 9.904


Compulink StarTrak McLeod Open Comp Qualifying for 30 entries
Low ET 0.000 7 Susan McClenaghan
Top Speed 153.91 157V
7 OC '01 Mustang Ford 281 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI 0
9663 OC '86 Mustang Ford 358 Greg Bagnell Spring Hill Fl 0.001
9909 OC '03 GMC Truck Chev 406 Dean Vaughn Sardina Oh 0.003
9021 OC '90 Mustang Ford 376 Larry Geddes Barnesville OH 0.004
9488 OC '56 F-350 Chev 427 Mike Roup Lockhart TX 0.007
6 OC '05 Mustang Ford 299 Donnie Bowles Madisonville Ky 0.013
9208 OC '00 Trans Am Chev 400 Rob Whitney Rising Sun In 0.018
9079 OC '79 Malibu Chev 406 Anthony Pigone Windsor Locks 0.019
9520 OC '34 Ford Chev 383 Scott Evans Gidiup PA 0.025
9285 OC '85 Chevy S-10 Chev 377 Jake Winters Washington MI 0.027
9302 OC '89 Mustang Ford 302 Jenni Merrick Dellroy OH 0.03
9202 OC '69 Firebird Pont 440 Kevin Mockalis Windsor Locks CT 0.046
9332 OC '84 Camaro Chev 358 AAron Lambert Bushkill PA 0.054
9027 OC '60 Falcon Chev 355 Dan Walleigh Reading PA 0.066
9080 OC '88 Camaro Chev 502 Joe Swarollick Hopelawn NJ 0.074
9163 OC '80 Mustang Ford 358 Jeff Hughes Duryea PA 0.084
9056 OC '95 Gmc S-15 Chev 305 Gary Ayers Conyers Ga 0.093
9464 OC '79 Mustang Brad Satow Fleetwood PA 0.123
9555 OC '90 Mustang Ford 347 Michael Osullivan Chalfont PA 0.13
9282 OC '67 Chevy II Chev 406 Larry Judd Cumberland MD 0.2
9333 OC 80 Malibu,,Chev 420,,,Roger Lambert,East Stradsburg PA,0.225, ,0.225
9521 OC '07 Mustang Ford 331 Rory Krupp Royersford PA 0.261
9150 OC '67 Chevy II Wgn Chev 582 Gordon Maxwell Bearcreek TWSP 0.298
9515 OC '65 Nova Joseph Laino Islip NY 0.552
9269 OC '93 Mustang Ford 434 Alex Ramirez Allentown PA 0.706
9020 OC '64 Chev II Chev 406 Cliff Hynson Fredencksburg Va -0.003
9645 OC '98 S-10 Chev 427 John King Mt Pleasant PA -0.004
9308 OC '68 Mustang Ford 400 John Voshell Dover DE -0.008
9470 OC '80 Capri Ford 351 Wayne Roatche Quackerstown PA -0.012
9270 OC '85 Camaro Chev 414 Robert George Emmaus PA -0.042


Compulink StarTrak Eaton Posi Late-Model EFI Qualifying for 5 entries
Top Speed 117.19 11100 Robin Lawrence
1 J/EFI '99 Camaro Chev 350 Doug Winters Washington MI 14.068
11100 F/EFI '10 Camaro Chev 376 Robin Lawrence Galesburg IL 12.442
6 D/EFI '97 Mustang Cobra Ford 281 Carole Lissy Schumberg IL 11.444
11099 G/EFI '08 Mustang Ford 281 Rick Moroso Guilford CT 13.053
7 I/EFI '07 Mustang Ford 4.6 Bobby Barrick Danville KY 13.677
End of File


Compulink StarTrak Heads Up Hemi Qualifying for 12 entries
Low ET 9.857 2021 Chris Dufresne
Top Speed 139.86 2021 Chris Dufresne
2021 B/HEM '06 MSRT8 Chris Dufresne Waldorf MD 9.857 139.86
350 B/HEM '09 Challenger Hemi 370 Doug Duell Newburg IN 10.153 130.35
2000 B/HEM '06 Charger Hemi 426 Eddie Rosa McDonague GA 10.337 134.94
2003 D/HEM '06 Charger Hemi 426 Daniel VanHorn Wantagh NY 10.833 123.42
2017 C/HEM '06 Chrysler Chad Taback Broadalbin NY 11.308 125.3
130 D/HEM '09 Challenger Hemi 426 Al Gennarelli Sanbury NC 11.582 115.43
129 D/HEM '07 300 SRT8 Hemi 426 James Miller Suffolk VA 11.677 114.58
2008 G/HEM '06 Charger Hemi 345 Chris Janczy Hazlet NJ 11.944 113.13
2013 E/HEM '08 Challenger Hemi 6.1 Peter Mitchell Stafford VA 12.344 114
2014 E/HEM Chrysler 300 Hemi 370 William King Jamica NY 12.481 112.44
426 B/HEM '06 Magnum Hemi 426 Nathan Herschbach Evans GA 13.613 60.83
2010 F/HEM '06 Cjharger Hemi 355 Don Insley Bogoie MD 20.57 43.75