Compulink StarTrak Scorpion Perf Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
5 PS 6 Robert Vorderer Orland Park IL '68 Camaro Chev 830 0.032 6.382 218.58
1 PS 5 Troy Coughlin Delaware OH '09 Pontiac GXP Chev 864 0.022 6.904 216.06

1560 PS 3 Jeff Lutz Callery PA '05 Chevrolet Chev 540 3.383 6.28 226.39
1191 PS 8 Kevin McCurdy Hamburg PA '01 Trans Am Pont 526

1013 PS 4 Vincent Demieri Dix Hills NY '68 Camaro Musi 864 0.045 6.339 225.9
1080 PS 7 Chris Cline Mooresville NC '58 Fury Plym 526 0.043 6.604 220.44

1010 PS 2 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Hemi 747 0.003 6.215 230.41
1492 PS 9 John Sullivan Macom TN '68 Camaro BAE 521 0.019 7.15 156.72

1311 PS 1 Joe Dunne Wolcott CT '68 Camaro Musi 864 -0.005 6.264 225.26
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1013 PS 4 Vincent Demieri Dix Hills NY '68 Camaro Musi 864 0.021 6.326 225.79
1560 PS 3 Jeff Lutz Callery PA '05 Chevrolet Chev 540 0.08 6.759 226.96

1311 PS 1 Joe Dunne Wolcott CT '68 Camaro Musi 864 0.068 6.237 224.17
5 PS 6 Robert Vorderer Orland Park IL '68 Camaro Chev 830

1010 PS 2 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Hemi 747 0.032 6.246 207.34
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
1013 PS 4 Vincent Demieri Dix Hills NY '68 Camaro Musi 864 0.152 18.115 43.35
SINGLE 0

1311 PS 1 Joe Dunne Wolcott CT '68 Camaro Musi 864 0.099 6.686 220.48
1010 PS 2 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Hemi 747 -0.018 14.867 54.1

FINALS
1311 PS 1 Joe Dunne Wolcott CT '68 Camaro Musi 864 0.067 6.257 228.11
1013 PS 4 Vincent Demieri Dix Hills NY '68 Camaro Musi 864 0.093 6.705 173.16


Compulink StarTrak Mickey Thompson Super Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2840 SS 2 Frank Mewshaw Palm Bay Fl '88 Trans Am Chev 509 0.03 6.795 218.27
2009 SS 5 David Laurer Batavia NY '98 Mustang Ford 430 0.293 7.272 195.11

2999 SS 1 Tony Nesbitt Lombard IL '02 Corvette Chev 732 0.022 6.888 196.79
1 SS 4 Jim Blair Ft Lauderdale FL '01 Mustang Ford 400 -0.015 7.789 144.27

2967 SS 3 Bill Lutz Canal Winchester OH '67 Camaro Chev 540 0.474 6.758 217.53
2172 SS 6 Lou Sciortino Nanvet NY '69 Camaro Musi 737

ROUND 2
2967 SS 3 Bill Lutz Canal Winchester OH '67 Camaro Chev 540 0.528 6.835 216.06
2840 SS 2 Frank Mewshaw Palm Bay Fl '88 Trans Am Chev 509

2999 SS 1 Tony Nesbitt Lombard IL '02 Corvette Chev 732 0.048 10.154 85.3
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2967 SS 3 Bill Lutz Canal Winchester OH '67 Camaro Chev 540 0.115 6.795 214.66
2999 SS 1 Tony Nesbitt Lombard IL '02 Corvette Chev 732 0.072 12.804 68.13


Compulink StarTrak ARP Nostalgia Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4 NPS 4 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '00 Camaro Chev 640 0.084 7.554 180.02
3101 NPS 8 John Langer Philadelphia PA '69 Trans Am Pont 525 0.039 10.253 94.55

3919 NPS 3 Andy Vogt Des Plains IL '90 Trans Am Chev 500 0.053 7.564 179.42
3090 NPS 7 Pete Ricart Pickerington OH '65 Fairlane Ford 638 0.015 7.627 181.59

3000 NPS 2 Kevin Parent Rochtester Hills Mi '69 Nova Chev 528 0.289 7.447 180.81
3 NPS 6 Barbara Nesbitt Lombard IL '67 Camaro Chev 632 0.054 7.719 179.56

3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '74 Camaro GM 632 0.078 7.292 190.4
3112 NPS 5 Chuck Demory JR Geneva IL '68 Mustang Ford 640 0.16 7.581 178.21

ROUND 2
3000 NPS 2 Kevin Parent Rochtester Hills Mi '69 Nova Chev 528 0.118 7.456 176.88
4 NPS 4 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '00 Camaro Chev 640 0.027 7.599 179.56

3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '74 Camaro GM 632 0.033 7.35 184.22
3919 NPS 3 Andy Vogt Des Plains IL '90 Trans Am Chev 500 0.053 7.556 182.62

FINALS
3000 NPS 2 Kevin Parent Rochtester Hills Mi '69 Nova Chev 528 0.043 7.505 164.01
3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '74 Camaro GM 632 0.064 8.783 101.12


Compulink StarTrak Vortech Xtreme Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4078 XS 5 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL '69 Nova Chev 523 0.072 8.165 169.74
4869 XS 9 Jack Pereira Norton MA '69 Mustang Ford 522 0.247 8.373 166.48

5 XS 3 Steve Cagle Huntsville Al '70 Nova Chev 522 0.192 8.206 166.95
4321 XS 7 George Rumore Mooresville NC '79 525 0.047 8.413 162.37

4177 XS 2 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.119 8.139 168.87
4442 XS 6 Scott Guiler Salem OH '81 Olds 442 Chev 523

4079 XS 4 Jason Lee Maumee OH '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.018 8.191 170.13
4419 XS 8 Phil Smith Granger TX '85 Firebird Chev 525 0.072 8.853 154.32

4019 XS 1 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.037 8.055 173.74
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
5 XS 3 Steve Cagle Huntsville Al '70 Nova Chev 522 0.053 8.189 166.91
4078 XS 5 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL '69 Nova Chev 523 0.07 8.193 170.51

4019 XS 1 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.054 8.086 173.14
4079 XS 4 Jason Lee Maumee OH '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.023

4177 XS 2 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.442 8.032 169.3
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
4019 XS 1 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.047 8.044 172.94
4177 XS 2 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.015 8.318 159.89

5 XS 3 Steve Cagle Huntsville Al '70 Nova Chev 522 0.53 10.954 83.84
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4019 XS 1 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.01 8.152 172.89
5 XS 3 Steve Cagle Huntsville Al '70 Nova Chev 522 0.048 8.193 165.17


Compulink StarTrak Comp Cams Pro Stock Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3 P/STK 2 Greg Delaney Covington Tn '10 Camaro Chev 420 0.03 8.575 156.61
4 P/STK 4 Don Bowles Madisonville Ky '72 Mavrick Ford 420 0.105 8.658 154.71

5707 P/STK 5 Rick Riccardi Toms River NJ '81 Capri Ford 400 0 8.723 154.26
5398 P/STK 3 Charlie Jr. Booze Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.038 8.713 155.1

1 P/STK 1 Skip Baskin Covington TN '67 Chevy II Chev 420 0.024 8.699 136.51
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 P/STK 1 Skip Baskin Covington TN '67 Chevy II Chev 420 0.087 8.586 154.28
5707 P/STK 5 Rick Riccardi Toms River NJ '81 Capri Ford 400 0 8.708 154.21

3 P/STK 2 Greg Delaney Covington Tn '10 Camaro Chev 420 0.675
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1 P/STK 1 Skip Baskin Covington TN '67 Chevy II Chev 420 88 8586 15428
3 P/STK 2 Greg Delaney Covington Tn '10 Camaro Chev 420 675 8600 15665


Compulink StarTrak BF Goodrich Street Radial Elimination Results
ROUND 1
6101 SR 2 Mike Fratena Indialantic FL '89 Camaro 0.324 8.885 159.36
6341 SR 4 Scott Carter Clarkston MI '95 Mustang Chev 370 0.028 9.217 147.12

6017 SR 3 Tim Hendricks Sterling IL '94 Firebird Chev 362 0.088 8.938 152.66
6066 SR 5 Jim Coger Dracut MA '89 Mustang Ford 308

2 SR 1 Brad Schehr Ft Myers FL '89 Mustang Ford 308 0.04 8.795 155.85
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
2 SR 1 Brad Schehr Ft Myers FL '89 Mustang Ford 308 0.006 8.777 156.15
6017 SR 3 Tim Hendricks Sterling IL '94 Firebird Chev 362 0.072 8.94 153.39

6101 SR 2 Mike Fratena Indialantic FL '89 Camaro 0.015 8.927 158.87
SINGLE 0

FINALS
6101 SR 2 Mike Fratena Indialantic FL '89 Camaro 0.014 8.797 160.06
2 SR 1 Brad Schehr Ft Myers FL '89 Mustang Ford 308 0.061 8.776 158.67


Compulink StarTrak Drag Racer Mag. Mean Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2 MS 2 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ '79 Mustang Ford 347 0.069 10.161 130.8
8 MS 5 Jeremy Gillam Schererville In '91 Mustang Ford 348 0.06 10.44 128.51

3 MS 4 Gary Duncan Olive Branch MS '85 Camaro Chev 353 0.049 10.398 126.86
4 MS 7 Doug Johnson Joliet IL '99 Mustang GT Ford 350 0.081 10.964 122.09

10001 MS 3 David Hill Casselberry FL '93 Mustang Ford 311 0.314 10.454 128.27
10011 MS 6 Chris Cloude Ruther Glen VA '89 Mustang Ford 355 0.252 10.67 125.78

1 MS 1 Don Baskin Covington TN '67 Chev II Chev 365 0.084 10.173 121.99
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 MS 1 Don Baskin Covington TN '67 Chev II Chev 365 0.073 10.236 121.64
10001 MS 3 David Hill Casselberry FL '93 Mustang Ford 311 0.071 10.442 128.82

2 MS 2 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ '79 Mustang Ford 347 0.066 10.163 130.85
3 MS 4 Gary Duncan Olive Branch MS '85 Camaro Chev 353 0.01 10.435 126.96

FINALS
1 MS 1 Don Baskin Covington TN '67 Chev II Chev 365 0.064 10.047 130.83
2 MS 2 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ '79 Mustang Ford 347 0.075 10.119 131.22


Compulink StarTrak Indy Cylinder Nostalgia SS Elimination Results
ROUND 1
7124 D/NSS 5 Gary Beemer Athens MI '63 Tempest Pont 421 0.308 11.5 11.599 114.86
7681 D/NSS 13 Jeffrey Hoblick Flushing OH '65 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.187 11.5 11.738 114.19

7025 E/NSS 7 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.061 12 12.119 110.74
7001 B/NSS 15 Louis Popp South Hampton NJ '65 Coronet Mopr 512 -0.018 10.5 10.719 124.94

7047 B/NSS 14 Geary A. Bates Wintersville OH '67 Fairlane Ford 427 0.048 10.5 10.34 130.42
7166 B/FX 6 John Dimino Morristown Pa '66 Coronet Hemi 572 -0.006 9.5 9.41 135.93

7943 C/NSS 9 Fred Rader Mansfield OH '63 Dodge Dodg 426 0.09 11 11.159 113.22
7055 A/FX 17 Stephanie Dimino Collegeville Pa '66 Impala Chev 572 0.061 9.25 9.44 128.62

7575 A/NSS 4 Scotty Jiles Armada MI '64 Savoy Plym 426 0.039 10 10.088 121.45
7851 B/FX 12 John Dimino Jr Norristown Pa '64 Fairlane Ford 427 0.268 9.5 9.491 141.5

1 C/FX 3 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Ply Wagon Plym 540 0.129 9.75 9.791 133.03
7300 B/NSS 11 Martin Bertagnoli Elbin IL '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 0.039 10.5 10.659 125.9

7050 B/FX 2 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 0.074 9.5 9.56 141.97
7022 B/NSS 10 Skip Koester Columbia Station OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 -0.015 10.5 10.562 127.94

7601 C/NSS 8 Dave Schultz Richmond TX '63 Savoy Plym 413 0.161 11 11.134 120.7
7400 E/NSS 16 Scott Griffith Algouguin IL '65 Comet Ford 427 12

7770 C/FX 1 Barry Camp Monroe GA '66 Biscayn Chev 540 0.079 9.75 9.783 138.03
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
7050 B/FX 2 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 0.031 9.5 9.411 143.52
SINGLE 0

7025 E/NSS 7 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.077 12 12.041 109.1
1 C/FX 3 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Ply Wagon Plym 540 0.095 9.75 9.79 137.88

7047 B/NSS 14 Geary A. Bates Wintersville OH '67 Fairlane Ford 427 0.042 10.5 10.498 128.98
7770 C/FX 1 Barry Camp Monroe GA '66 Biscayn Chev 540 0.042 9.75 9.734 136.58

7601 C/NSS 8 Dave Schultz Richmond TX '63 Savoy Plym 413 0.061 11 11.109 121.26
7575 A/NSS 4 Scotty Jiles Armada MI '64 Savoy Plym 426 -0.027 10 9.968 134.71

7943 C/NSS 9 Fred Rader Mansfield OH '63 Dodge Dodg 426 0.084 11 11.236 114.19
7124 D/NSS 5 Gary Beemer Athens MI '63 Tempest Pont 421 0.124 11.5 11.727 115.41

ROUND 3
7047 B/NSS 14 Geary A. Bates Wintersville OH '67 Fairlane Ford 427 0.04 10.5 10.491 130.52
7601 C/NSS 8 Dave Schultz Richmond TX '63 Savoy Plym 413 -0.047 11 10.99 123.02

7050 B/FX 2 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 -0.048 9.5 9.515 143.73
7943 C/NSS 9 Fred Rader Mansfield OH '63 Dodge Dodg 426 -0.012 11 11.009 120.62

7025 E/NSS 7 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.048 12 11.924 112.69
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
7050 B/FX 2 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 0.053 9.5 9.474 138.66
7025 E/NSS 7 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.092 12 11.905 109.21

7047 B/NSS 14 Geary A. Bates Wintersville OH '67 Fairlane Ford 427 0.13 10.5 10.566 128.93
SINGLE 0

FINALS
7050 B/FX 2 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 0.041 9.5 9.465 135.24
7047 B/NSS 14 Geary A. Bates Wintersville OH '67 Fairlane Ford 427 0.061 10.5 10.456 130.83


Compulink StarTrak FSC Nostalgia Muscle Car Elimination Results
ROUND 1
8970 D/NMC 2 Danny Towe Lawrencville GA '70 Mustang Ford 351 0.089 12 12 108.72
8197 D/NMC 5 David Mormann Tampa FL Mustang Ford 393 0.128 12 11.96 113.92

8416 B/NMC 3 Tony Miles Tiplersville Ms '70 Duster Plym 318 0.048 11 11.028 117.98
8 F/NMC 6 Mike Clifford Holly Hill Fl '66 Baracuda Plym 273 0.035 13 13.049 101.69

8019 E/NMC 4 Gerry Vizzo Land O Lakes FL '66 Chevy II Chev 350 0.271 12.5 12.827 99.45
8058 G/NMC 7 Cindee Hall Delano FL '63 Falcon Ford 302 0.048 13.5 14.091 99.45

1 B/NMC 1 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 406 0.058 11 11.069 120.62
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
8970 D/NMC 2 Danny Towe Lawrencville GA '70 Mustang Ford 351 0.046 12 12.008 104.53
8019 E/NMC 4 Gerry Vizzo Land O Lakes FL '66 Chevy II Chev 350 0.008 12.5 12.585 104.83

1 B/NMC 1 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 406 0.073 11 11.06 120.64
8416 B/NMC 3 Tony Miles Tiplersville Ms '70 Duster Plym 318 0.108 11 10.992 118.2

FINALS
1 B/NMC 1 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 406 0.05 11 10.979 118.59
8970 D/NMC 2 Danny Towe Lawrencville GA '70 Mustang Ford 351 0.045 12 11.972 110.04


Compulink StarTrak Hawk Perf Open Comp Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9409 OC 11 Scott Dalrymple Fairless Hills '84 Mustang Ford 302 0.072 13.19 13.25 99.68
9339 OC 23 Bob Lyons Norristown PA '79 Camaro GM 383 0.268 9.94 10.063 134.04

9879 OC 13 Michael Oellrich Springhill TN '93 Dakota Dodg 360 0.125 13.91 14.015 73.36
9003 OC 25 Fred Williams DuBois PA '72 Nova Chev 383 0.474 11.79 12.003 112.42

9464 OC 10 Brad Satow Fleetwood PA '79 Mustang Ford 342 0.11 11.7 11.913 98.87
9211 OC 22 Steve Martin Dorchester ONT Lightning Ford 331 0.267 10.95 11.058 125.78

9626 OC 5 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH Ford 427 6.471 9.2 30.82 50.96
9377 OC 17 Thomas Corcoran Holbrook NY '77 Nova Chev 433 11.53

10 OC 7 Jake Winters Washington MI '85 Chevy S-10 Chev 377 0.082 10.59 10.703 123.61
9150 OC 19 Gordon Maxwell Bearcreek TWSP '67 Chevy II Wgn Chev 582 0.226 9.35 9.472 145.75

9011 OC 20 Robert Chuhran Wixom MI '99 Lightning Ford 331 0.068 12.44 12.502 95.49
2 OC 8 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI '10 Mustang Ford 374 -0.001 10.16 10.22 133.21

6 OC 6 Rob Whitney Rising Sun In '00 Trans Am Chev 406 0.002 10 9.978 135.73
9560 OC 18 Duane Grow Newfield NJ '71 Matador AMC 401 11.12

9163 OC 4 Jeff Hughes Duryea PA '80 Mustang Ford 358 -0.017 9.47 9.893 139.59
9556 OC 16 Mike Mulherin Port Reading NJ '68 Camaro Chev 468 10.07

9142 OC 12 William Smith Spring Lake NC '88 Mustang 0.02 9.86 10.741 125.29
9006 OC 24 Mike Clayboss Roycrsford PA '70 Skylark Buic 496 9.28

3 OC 3 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 0.076 10.78 10.997 114.66
9470 OC 15 Wayne Roatche Quackerstown PA '80 Capri Ford 351 0.161 11.45 11.608 113.44

9008 OC 2 Donald Carver Hanson KY '77 Mustang II Ford 351 0.008 10.38 10.502 127.27
9110 OC 14 Drew Amitrano Hunting Station NY Chevelle Chev 462 -0.006 10.64 10.67 125.56

9027 OC 9 Dan Walleigh Reading PA '60 Falcon Chev 355 0.02 10.51 10.813 106.22
9017 OC 21 John Norcross Malvern PA '86 Monte Carlo RHS 383 0.179 12.31 12.767 86.46

1 OC 1 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 540 -0.033 9.98 10.846 122.01
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
9163 OC 4 Jeff Hughes Duryea PA '80 Mustang Ford 358 0.01 9.47 9.732 140.27
9464 OC 10 Brad Satow Fleetwood PA '79 Mustang Ford 342 0.07 11.7 11.54 101.55

6 OC 6 Rob Whitney Rising Sun In '00 Trans Am Chev 406 0.014 10 10.226 127.19
9142 OC 12 William Smith Spring Lake NC '88 Mustang 0.208 9.86 10.137 132.08

9011 OC 20 Robert Chuhran Wixom MI '99 Lightning Ford 331 0.068 12.44 12.209 113.16
1 OC 1 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 540 -0.04 10.71 10.752 124.51

10 OC 7 Jake Winters Washington MI '85 Chevy S-10 Chev 377 0.05 10.59 10.647 125.16
9879 OC 13 Michael Oellrich Springhill TN '93 Dakota Dodg 360 0.318 13.91 13.637 94.01

3 OC 3 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 0.025 10.78 10.859 113.61
9027 OC 9 Dan Walleigh Reading PA '60 Falcon Chev 355 0.028 10.51 10.652 124.4

9626 OC 5 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH Ford 427 0.01 9.2 9.172 137.18
9409 OC 11 Scott Dalrymple Fairless Hills '84 Mustang Ford 302 0.045 13.19 13.149 101.87

9008 OC 2 Donald Carver Hanson KY '77 Mustang II Ford 351 -0.006 10.38 10.452 127.45
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
9008 OC 2 Donald Carver Hanson KY '77 Mustang II Ford 351 0.018 10.38 10.52 107
6 OC 6 Rob Whitney Rising Sun In '00 Trans Am Chev 406 0.234 10 9.962 136.02

9626 OC 5 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH Ford 427 0.026 9.2 9.245 130.56
9011 OC 20 Robert Chuhran Wixom MI '99 Lightning Ford 331 0.02 12.44 12.575 97.54

10 OC 7 Jake Winters Washington MI '85 Chevy S-10 Chev 377 0.028 10.59 10.728 112.12
9163 OC 4 Jeff Hughes Duryea PA '80 Mustang Ford 358 0.069 9.47 9.842 140.5

3 OC 3 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 0.023 10.78 10.773 125.59
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
3 OC 3 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 0.044 10.78 10.818 124.48
9626 OC 5 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH Ford 427 0.01 9.2 9.28 133.74

10 OC 7 Jake Winters Washington MI '85 Chevy S-10 Chev 377 0.086 10.59 10.572 125.54
9008 OC 2 Donald Carver Hanson KY '77 Mustang II Ford 351 0.021 10.38 10.347 126.83

FINALS
10 OC 7 Jake Winters Washington MI '85 Chevy S-10 Chev 377 0.174 10.59 10.558 126.12
3 OC 3 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 -0.001 10.78 10.723 124.05


Compulink StarTrak Eaton Posi Late-Model EFI Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 K/EFI 2 Bobby Barrick Danville KY '07 Mustang Ford 4.6 0.19 14.5 14.652 86.61
11021 E/EFI 5 Joseph George Palmerton PA '98 Camaro Chev LS1 0.134 11.5 11.809 114.56

11040 G/EFI 3 Robert Mays Cane Ridge TN '06 Pontiac GTO 0.29 12.5 13.276 104.63
11001 D/EFI 6 Nelson Whitlock Wilmington DE '11 Mustang Ford 302 LB3A 11 10.877 123.77

11002 E/EFI 7 Jeff Hatfield Pohatton PA 02 Corvette Chev 396 0.04 11.5 11.508 111.72
11646 C/EFI 4 Edgar Perez Howell NJ Chev 427 0.132 10.5 10.37 129.69

2 J/EFI 1 Doug Winters Washington MI '99 Camaro Chev 350 -0.011 14 14.082 100.14
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 K/EFI 2 Bobby Barrick Danville KY '07 Mustang Ford 4.6 0.035 14.5 14.986 80.19
11002 E/EFI 7 Jeff Hatfield Pohatton PA 02 Corvette Chev 396 0.076 11.5 12.203 120.81

11040 G/EFI 3 Robert Mays Cane Ridge TN '06 Pontiac GTO 0.183 12.5 12.522 101.59
2 J/EFI 1 Doug Winters Washington MI '99 Camaro Chev 350 0.281 14 13.959 100.46

FINALS
1 K/EFI 2 Bobby Barrick Danville KY '07 Mustang Ford 4.6 0.086 14.5 14.565 88.01
11040 G/EFI 3 Robert Mays Cane Ridge TN '06 Pontiac GTO 0.157 12.5 12.579 103.71