Compulink StarTrak Scorpion Perf Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1010 PS 3 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Dart 825 0.469 6.302 227.8
1560 PS 4 Jeff Lutz Callery PA '05 Grand Am Chev 540

1 PS 2 Troy Coughlin Delaware OH '09 Pontiac GXP Chev 864 0.043 6.296 225.11
5 PS 5 Robert Vorderer Orland Park IL '68 Camaro Hemi 869 0.003 7.844 180.16

1311 PS 1 Joe Dunne Wolcott CT '68 Camaro Musi 864 -0.002 11.112 97.1
SINGLE 0
ROUND 2
1010 PS 3 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Dart 825 0.004 6.249 229.74
1311 PS 1 Joe Dunne Wolcott CT '68 Camaro Musi 864 0.061 17.41 71.68

1 PS 2 Troy Coughlin Delaware OH '09 Pontiac GXP Chev 864 0.16 7.294 140.04
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1010 PS 3 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Dart 825 0.024 6.437 225.63
1 PS 2 Troy Coughlin Delaware OH '09 Pontiac GXP Chev 864 0.043 12.028 73.64


Compulink StarTrak Mickey Thompson SS 10.5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2999 SS 4 Tony Nesbitt Lombard IL '02 Corvette Chev 737 0.024 6.972 199.94
2005 SS 3 Mikey Rees West Allis WI '92 Camaro Chev 515 -0.044 15.879 78.25

2967 SS 2 Bill Lutz Canal Winchester OH '67 Camaro Chev 557 0.127 6.939 215.17
2009 SS 5 David Laurer Batavia NY '98 Mustang Ford 438 0.032 7.1 202.39

2840 SS 1 Frank Mewshaw Palm Bay Fl '88 Trans Am Chev 509 0.019 6.8 203.03

***** NOTE**** Semifinals and Final will be run in Michigan.


Compulink StarTrak ARP Nostalgia Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3 NPS 6 Barbara Nesbitt Lombard IL '69 Camaro Chev 632 0.135 8.107 171.4
3228 NPS 2 Jim Jarrett St Clair MI '69 Camaro Dart 639

3112 NPS 3 Chuck DeMory Jr Geneva IL '68 Mustang Ford 640 0.08 7.435 180.98
3919 NPS 7 Andy Vogt Des Plains IL '90 Trans Am Chev 500

3000 NPS 5 Kevin Parent Rochtester Hills Mi '69 Nova Chev 528 0.053 7.502 181.13
3024 NPS 9 Andrew Handras Bethanell NY '69 Camaro Chev 632 0.058 7.692 182.95

4 NPS 4 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '00 Camaro Chev 640 0.032 7.41 186.2
3201 NPS 8 Skip Baskin Covington TN '70 Nova Chev 528 0.34 7.592 182.75

3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '78 Camaro GM 644 0.864 17.707
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
3000 NPS 5 Kevin Parent Rochtester Hills Mi '69 Nova Chev 528 0.081 7.449 183.47
3112 NPS 3 Chuck DeMory Jr Geneva IL '68 Mustang Ford 640 0.317 7.437 180.52

4 NPS 4 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '00 Camaro Chev 640 0.032 7.425 187.05
3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '78 Camaro GM 644 0.067 7.409 190.54

3 NPS 6 Barbara Nesbitt Lombard IL '69 Camaro Chev 632 0.075 7.637 183.42
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
4 NPS 4 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '00 Camaro Chev 640
3 NPS 6 Barbara Nesbitt Lombard IL '69 Camaro Chev 632

3000 NPS 5 Kevin Parent Rochtester Hills Mi '69 Nova Chev 528
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4 NPS 4 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '00 Camaro Chev 640 0.025 7.439 187.31
3000 NPS 5 Kevin Parent Rochtester Hills Mi '69 Nova Chev 528 0.036 7.484 179.14


Compulink StarTrak Vortech Xtreme Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4177 XS 1 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.078 8.06 163.51
4442 XS 6 Scott Guiler Salem OH '81 Olds 442 Chev 523 0.007 14.596 87.49

5 XS 4 Steve Cagle Huntsville Al '70 Nova Chev 522 0.086 8.597 166.33
4419 XS 9 Phil Smith Granger TX '85 Firebird Chev 525 0.118 9.108 159.36

4019 XS 2 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.051 8.127 175.62
4321 XS 7 George Rumore Mooresville NC '79 Camaro Chev 525 0.098 15.61 60.5

4017 XS 5 Tony Orts Oswego IL '68 Firebird Chev 400 0.039 8.45 137.02
4100 XS 10 Dave Roemer Lyons NY Chev 364 0.494 16.522 59.67

4079 XS 3 Jason Lee Maumee OH '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.082 8.119 171.34
4078 XS 8 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL '69 Nova Chev 523

ROUND 2
4019 XS 2 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.019 7.969 176.74
5 XS 4 Steve Cagle Huntsville Al '70 Nova Chev 522 0.096 8.196 167.68

4017 XS 5 Tony Orts Oswego IL '68 Firebird Chev 400 0.095 8.259 157.59
4079 XS 3 Jason Lee Maumee OH '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.095 9.395 131.69

4177 XS 1 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.513 7.927 172.98
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
4177 XS 1 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.125 7.96 173.34
4017 XS 5 Tony Orts Oswego IL '68 Firebird Chev 400

4019 XS 2 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.053 7.919 177.86
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4019 XS 2 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0 8.025 176.84
4177 XS 1 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.033 8.01 173.49


Compulink StarTrak Comp Cams Pro Stock Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3 PSTK 2 Greg Delaney Covington Tn '10 Camaro Chev 420 0.035 8.669 155.7
5013 PSTK 3 Brad Wise Asheville NC '72 Olds 442 Olds 438 0.018 9.032 148.61

1 PSTK 1 Skip Baskin Covington TN '67 Chevy II Chev 420 0.664 16.743 71.2
SINGLE 0
FINALS
1 PSTK 1 Skip Baskin Covington TN '67 Chevy II Chev 420 0.139 8.657 138.02
3 PSTK 2 Greg Delaney Covington Tn '10 Camaro Chev 420 0.105 9.051 120.9


Compulink StarTrak BFG Street Radial Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2 SR 2 Brad Schehr Ft Myers FL '89 Mustang Ford 306 0.052 8.888 154.9
6555 SR 5 Jason Hoots Mount Ulla NC '90 Mustang Ford 363 0.052 9.97 151.34

6000 SR 4 Heath Shemwell Trenton Ky '94 Camaro Chev 395 0.103 9.038 134.26
6101 SR 1 Michael Fratena Indialantiz FL '89 Camaro Chev 355 0.101 9.09 163.53

6008 SR 6 Jessi Coulter Bowling Green KY '91 Camaro GM 400 5.745
6017 SR 3 Tim Hendricks Sterling IL '94 Pontiac Chev 358

ROUND 2
2 SR 2 Brad Schehr Ft Myers FL '89 Mustang Ford 306 0.119 8.854 156.37
6008 SR 6 Jessi Coulter Bowling Green KY '91 Camaro GM 400 0.665

6000 SR 4 Heath Shemwell Trenton Ky '94 Camaro Chev 395 0.145 9.241 155.06
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2 SR 2 Brad Schehr Ft Myers FL '89 Mustang Ford 306 0.065 8.889 155.74
6000 SR 4 Heath Shemwell Trenton Ky '94 Camaro Chev 395 -0.002 8.916 154.4


Compulink StarTrak Drag Racer Mag Mean Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3 MS 6 Gary Duncan Olive Branch MS '85 Camaro Chev 349 0.056 10.448 128.63
1 MS 2 Don Baskin Covington TN '66 Chevy Chev 363 0.029 10.52 128.37

10001 MS 3 David Hill Casselberry FL '93 Mustang Ford 311 0.089 10.287 127.26
10011 MS 7 Chris Cloude Ruther Glen VA '89 Mustang Ford 355 0.125 10.582 125.6

8 MS 1 Jeremy Gillam Schererville IN '91 Mustang Ford 348 0.046 10.108 131.47
2MS MS 5 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ '79 Mustang Ford 347 0.076 10.116 130.72

10503 MS 4 Mike Winters Shelby Township MI '82 Mustang Ford 347 0.146 10.356 130.03
4 MS 8 Doug Johnson Joliet IL '99 Mustang GT Ford 350 0.073 10.927 121.96

ROUND 2
8 MS 1 Jeremy Gillam Schererville IN '91 Mustang Ford 348 0.014 10.07 132.36
10001 MS 3 David Hill Casselberry FL '93 Mustang Ford 311 0.083 10.234 131.45

10503 MS 4 Mike Winters Shelby Township MI '82 Mustang Ford 347 0.05 10.301 131.22
3 MS 6 Gary Duncan Olive Branch MS '85 Camaro Chev 349 0.066 10.787 129.73

FINALS
8 MS 1 Jeremy Gillam Schererville IN '91 Mustang Ford 348 0.116 10.108 131.9
10503 MS 4 Mike Winters Shelby Township MI '82 Mustang Ford 347 0.034 10.514 130.08


Compulink StarTrak Indy Cyl Heads Nost S/S Elimination Results
ROUND 1
7050 BFX 12 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 0.051 9.5 9.469 143.84
7396 C/NSS 5 Richard Morris Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 396 0.032 11 10.946 118.04

7022 B/NSS 14 Skip Koester Columbia Station OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 0.009 10.5 10.51 126.21
7601 C/NSS 7 Dave Schultz Richmond TX '63 Belvadere Plym 413 0.089 11 10.945 122.07

7026 C/NSS 9 David Wright Milton DE '64 Belvadere Mopr 452 0.034 11 10.924 119.34
7355 C/NSS 2 Jeff Meece Newburgh IN '63 Belvedere Mopr 5?? -0.023 11 10.983 121.14

7354 D/NSS 6 Richard Duugll Jr Chandler IN '63 Belvedere Mopr 446 0.058 11.5 11.527 109.02
7025 E/NSS 13 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.047 12 11.998 93.2

1 CFX 4 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.087 9.75 9.79 132.35
7899 BFX 11 D. W. Hopkins Tupelo MS '64 Ford T'Bolt Ford 427 0.205 9.5 9.495 141.8

7092 C/NSS 3 Steve Wilson Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 454 0.045 11 10.995 119.89
7427 B/NSS 10 Brian Merrick Delroy OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 -0.01 10.5 10.456 127.41

7770 CFX 8 Barry Camp Monroe GA '66 Biscayne Chev 540 0.184 9.75 9.723 139.17
7047 A/NSS 15 Geary A. Bates Wintersville OH '66 Fairlane Ford 427 10

7602 A/NSS 1 Dallas Schultz Richmond TX '65 Coronet Dodg 580 0.056 10 9.924 133.92
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
7092 C/NSS 3 Steve Wilson Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 454 0.084 11 11.009 120.01
7022 B/NSS 14 Skip Koester Columbia Station OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 -0.011 10.5 10.648 120.18

1 CFX 4 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.046 9.75 9.723 138.83
7770 CFX 8 Barry Camp Monroe GA '66 Biscayne Chev 540 -0.009 9.75 9.761 136.55

7602 A/NSS 1 Dallas Schultz Richmond TX '65 Coronet Dodg 580 0.066 10 10.02 127.67
7050 BFX 12 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 -0.026 9.5 9.904 110.69

7354 D/NSS 6 Richard Duugll Jr Chandler IN '63 Belvedere Mopr 446 0.08 11.5 11.485 116.42
7026 C/NSS 9 David Wright Milton DE '64 Belvadere Mopr 452 -0.094 11 10.872 122.11

ROUND 3
7092 C/NSS 3 Steve Wilson Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 454 0.096 11 10.953 120.85
7602 A/NSS 1 Dallas Schultz Richmond TX '65 Coronet Dodg 580 -0.023 10 10.056 123.02

1 CFX 4 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.08 9.75 9.743 138.94
7354 D/NSS 6 Richard Duugll Jr Chandler IN '63 Belvedere Mopr 446 11.5

FINALS
1 CFX 4 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.051 9.75 9.826 124.68
7092 C/NSS 3 Steve Wilson Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 454 0.147 11 11.025 119.85


Compulink StarTrak Nostalgia Muscle Car Elimination Results
ROUND 1
8027 B/NMC 5 Tim Clark Rockingham NC '67 Chevelle Chev 427 0.125 11 11.231 116.49
8218 B/NMC 10 Ike Heckler Jr Malaban FL '67 LeMans Pont 400 0.089 11 11.287 120.38

8970 D/NMC 3 Danny Towe Lawrenceville GA '70 Mustang Ford 351 0.014 12 12.027 102.38
8028 D/NMC 8 Randy Bennett Stockbridge GA '68 Rambler AMC 390 0.092 12 11.982 102.18

1 B/NMC 4 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 406 0.055 11 11.091 105.4
8058 F/NMC 9 Cindee Hall DeLand FL '63 Falcon Ford 302 0.033 13 13.272 96.16

8170 E/NMC 11 Jeff Anderson New Smyrna Beach FL '72 Demon Mopr 408 0.029 12.5 12.525 95.76
8197 D/NMC 6 David Mormann Tampa FL '70 Mustang Ford 351 0.028 12 12.096 107.1


8 F/NMC 7 Mike Clifford Hollyhill FL '66 Cuca Mopr 273 0.057 13 13.024 101.54
8019 E/NMC 2 Gerry Vizzo Land O Lakes FL '66 Chevy II Chev 350 -0.024 12.5 12.571 98.11

8416 B/NMC 1 Tony Miles Tiplersville MS '70 Duster Mopr 360 0.036 11 10.982 118.42
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
8 F/NMC 7 Mike Clifford Hollyhill FL '66 Cuca Mopr 273 0.036 13 13.015 101.8
8027 B/NMC 5 Tim Clark Rockingham NC '67 Chevelle Chev 427 0.004 11 10.921 120.53

8970 D/NMC 3 Danny Towe Lawrenceville GA '70 Mustang Ford 351 0.057 12 11.951 109.63
8170 E/NMC 11 Jeff Anderson New Smyrna Beach FL '72 Demon Mopr 408 -0.013 12.5 13.557 70.24

8416 B/NMC 1 Tony Miles Tiplersville MS '70 Duster Mopr 360 0.054 11 11.049 120.29
1 B/NMC 4 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 406 -0.003 11 11.021 120.42

ROUND 3
8416 B/NMC 1 Tony Miles Tiplersville MS '70 Duster Mopr 360 0.052 11 10.995 120.57
8970 D/NMC 3 Danny Towe Lawrenceville GA '70 Mustang Ford 351 0.06 12 11.988 110.06

8 F/NMC 7 Mike Clifford Hollyhill FL '66 Cuca Mopr 273 0.043 13 12.95 102.85
SINGLE 0

FINALS
8 F/NMC 7 Mike Clifford Hollyhill FL '66 Cuca Mopr 273 0.058 13 12.997 102.33
8416 B/NMC 1 Tony Miles Tiplersville MS '70 Duster Mopr 360 0.118 11 10.94 118.08


Compulink StarTrak NMCA Open Comp Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 OC 10 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 540 0 10.77 10.741 114.92
9036 OC 21 Darrell Holder Concord NC Dart 555 0.076 9.92 9.66 140.01

9418 OC 9 Robert Creel Nanjemoy '73 Camaro Chev 496 0.083 9.38 9.463 142.93
9008 OC 20 Donald Carver Hanson KY '96 Mustang Ford 4.6 -0.009 11.38 11.351 116.24

9142 OC 13 William Smith Springlake NC '88 Mustang Ford 466 0.085 9.82 9.904 133.13
6 OC 2 Rob Whitney Rising Sun MI '00 Trans Am Chev 406 -0.01 9.86 9.804 138.86

9316 OC 19 Danny Hinton St Cloud FL '85 Buick Regal Chev 498 0.001 9.31 9.371 145.23
3 OC 8 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '81 Capri Ford 473 0.011 12 11.977 114.97

9343 OC 1 Mark Young Palm Harbor FL '67 Chevy II Chev 358 0 11.45 11.588 113.31
9011 OC 12 Robert Chuhran Wixom MI '08 F-150 Ford 331 0.251 15.55 15.339 90.3

9033 OC 16 Robert Dunlap Brayntown MD '70 Oldsmobile Olds 425 0.16 10.35 10.353 127.71
10 OC 5 Jake Winters Washington MI '85 Chev S10 Chev 377 0.071 10.65 10.774 126.92


2 OC 4 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI '03 Mustang Ford 281 0.054 10.26 10.259 132.87
9428 OC 15 Bob Cochran Columbus OH '64 Fairlane Ford 460 0.025 14.29 14.036 87.49

9034 OC 17 Jeffery Brackert Dale City VA '68 Nova Chev 540 0.075 9.44 9.455 144.88
9602 OC 6 Ron Bochenek Oswen IL '62 Ranchero Ford 408 -0.008 8.78 8.728 154.6

9626 OC 7 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '83 Mustang Ford 427 0.016 9.16 9.151 147.25
9879 OC 18 Michael Oellrich Spring Hill TN '93 Dakota Dodg 360 -0.07 13.36 13.241 102.28

9727 OC 3 Tom Conrad Charlottehall ND '87 Mustang Ford 302 0.093 12.29 12.578 109.24
9146 OC 14 Matt Zampino Bluffton SC '70 El camino Chev 498 11.68

9020 OC 22 Cliff Hynson Fredricksburg VA '64 Chevy II Chev 448 -0.008 9.71 9.743 141.02
9028 OC 11 Clay Hair Mt Pleasant NC '72 Vega Chev 355 9.66

ROUND 2

9343 OC 1 Mark Young Palm Harbor FL '67 Chevy II Chev 358 0.005 11.45 11.506 114.51
SINGLE 0

9020 OC 22 Cliff Hynson Fredricksburg VA '64 Chevy II Chev 448 0.068 9.71 9.79 140.55
9034 OC 17 Jeffery Brackert Dale City VA '68 Nova Chev 540 0.122 9.44 9.479 144.32

9142 OC 13 William Smith Springlake NC '88 Mustang Ford 466 0.009 9.82 9.883 132.1
9626 OC 7 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '83 Mustang Ford 427 0.092 9.16 9.128 141.77

2 OC 4 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI '03 Mustang Ford 281 0.04 10.26 10.26 127.34
9418 OC 9 Robert Creel Nanjemoy '73 Camaro Chev 496 0.033 9.38 9.434 142.85

1 OC 10 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 540 0.016 10.77 10.85 115.35
9033 OC 16 Robert Dunlap Brayntown MD '70 Oldsmobile Olds 425 0.209 10.35 10.25 128.68

9316 OC 19 Danny Hinton St Cloud FL '85 Buick Regal Chev 498 0.03 9.31 9.34 145.34
9727 OC 3 Tom Conrad Charlottehall ND '87 Mustang Ford 302 0.062 12.29 12.264 105.19

ROUND 3
9020 OC 22 Cliff Hynson Fredricksburg VA '64 Chevy II Chev 448 0.02 9.71 9.774 127.96
9316 OC 19 Danny Hinton St Cloud FL '85 Buick Regal Chev 498 0.087 9.31 9.436 144.26

1 OC 10 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 540 0.004 10.77 10.842 119.36
9142 OC 13 William Smith Springlake NC '88 Mustang Ford 466 -0.013 9.82 9.862 133.09

9343 OC 1 Mark Young Palm Harbor FL '67 Chevy II Chev 358 0.035 11.45 11.483 115.22
2 OC 4 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI '03 Mustang Ford 281 0.042 10.26 10.258 123.45

ROUND 4
9343 OC 1 Mark Young Palm Harbor FL '67 Chevy II Chev 358 0.025 11.45 11.479 111.55
9020 OC 22 Cliff Hynson Fredricksburg VA '64 Chevy II Chev 448 0.108 9.71 9.726 145.81

1 OC 10 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 540 0.014 10.77 10.734 125.09
SINGLE 0

FINALS
9343 OC 1 Mark Young Palm Harbor FL '67 Chevy II Chev 358 0.017 11.45 11.521 111.73
1 OC 10 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 540 0.111 10.77 10.721 123.47


Compulink StarTrak Eaton Posi Late Model EFI Elimination Results
ROUND 1
11043 C/EFI 1 Rick Ellison Fayetteville NC '08 Challenger Dodg 426 0.308 10.5 10.844 116.49
11253 G/EFI 6 Alan Kasper Cape Coral FL '00 Camaro Chev 346 0.134 12.5 13.177 108.59


11646 C/EFI 8 Edgar Perez Howell NJ '99 Corvette Chev 427 0.044 10.5 10.499 129.69
7 D/EFI 3 Dave Hounsell Ancaster Canada '98 Camaro Chev 346 0.139 11 10.996 123.29

11124 H/EFI 4 Jim Burford Greenville SC '07 Corvette 0.04 13 12.997 108.94
11007 D/EFI 9 Peter Mitchell Stafford VA '08 Challenger Hemi 425 0.243 11 10.842 125.88

11008 B/EFI 10 Don Dixon Greensboro NC '05 GTO Pont 402 0.238 10 10.017 137.88
11040 G/EFI 5 Robert Mays Cane Ridge TN '06 GTO Pont 0.183 12.5 12.481 102.01

11006 D/EFI 7 Papa Kook Statesville NC '06 Chrysler Mopr 426 0.105 11 11.017 129.31
2 J/EFI 2 Doug Winters Washington MI '99 Camaro Chev 350 0.083 14 14.052 98.54

ROUND 2
11043 C/EFI 1 Rick Ellison Fayetteville NC '08 Challenger Dodg 426 0.225 10.5 10.526 129.44
SINGLE 0

11646 C/EFI 8 Edgar Perez Howell NJ '99 Corvette Chev 427 0.096 10.5 10.58 119.72
11008 B/EFI 10 Don Dixon Greensboro NC '05 GTO Pont 402 0.213 10 10.023 137.83

11124 H/EFI 4 Jim Burford Greenville SC '07 Corvette 0.126 13 12.88 113.92
11006 D/EFI 7 Papa Kook Statesville NC '06 Chrysler Mopr 426 LB3A 11 11.667 103.16

ROUND 3
11646 C/EFI 8 Edgar Perez Howell NJ '99 Corvette Chev 427 0.056 10.5 10.587 123.68
11043 C/EFI 1 Rick Ellison Fayetteville NC '08 Challenger Dodg 426 0.153 10.5 10.547 129.68

11124 H/EFI 4 Jim Burford Greenville SC '07 Corvette 0.07 13 13.154 111.82
SINGLE 0

FINALS
11124 H/EFI 4 Jim Burford Greenville SC '07 Corvette 0.044 13 12.993 112.14
11646 C/EFI 8 Edgar Perez Howell NJ '99 Corvette Chev 427 0.114 10.5 10.456 129.92