Compulink StarTrak Scorpion Perf Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1010 PS 4 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Hemi 747 0.043 6.334 227.15
1492 PS 3 PUTNENY SULLIVAN Macom TN 68 COLT AMC 408 -0.002 6.448 177.95

1003 PS 5 Tony Williams Millington TN '69 Camaro Chev 526 0.049 6.671 212.49
1963 PS 2 Rick Blaisdell Algonquin IL '63 Vette Hemi 526 0.067 6.748 217
1 PS 1 Troy Coughlin Delaware OH '09 Pontiac GXP Chev 864 0.049 6.275 226.09
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1003 PS 5 Tony Williams Millington TN '69 Camaro Chev 526 0
SINGLE 0

1010 PS 4 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Hemi 747 0.03 6.168 234.25
1 PS 1 Troy Coughlin Delaware OH '09 Pontiac GXP Chev 864 0.056 17.886 45.29
FINALS
1010 PS 4 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Hemi 747 0.076 6.522 223.14
1003 PS 5 Tony Williams Millington TN '69 Camaro Chev 526 0.037 6.812 209.65


Compulink StarTrak Mickey Thompson Super Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2030 SS 6 Kevin Mitchell booneville ms '02 camaro Chev 540 0.018 6.861 214.86
2023 SS 11 Jim Brown Ofallon MO '03 Mustang Ford 632 0.348 8.241 101.45

2069 SS 5 Nick Scavc chicago il '91 camaro Chev 510 0.03 7.015 207.62
2799 SS 10 Jeff Andre Parker Co '71 Camaro Chev 704 0.016 7.114 194.72

2995 SS 4 Jim Robbins Yorkville Il '69 Camaro Chev 650 0.072 6.793 205.1
2009 SS 9 David Laurer Batavia NY '98 Mustang Ford 430 0.25 10.437 91.4

2840 SS 3 Frank Mewshaw Palm Bay Fl '88 Trans Am Chev 509 0.04 6.725 219.51
2327 SS 8 STEVE GEORGE ARNOLD MO 63010 07 CHEV VETTE CHEV 648 0.027 7.445 173.78

2200 SS 2 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTINO TX 93 STANG 550 0.006 6.748 215.68
2999 SS 7 Tony Nesbitt Lombard IL '02 Corvette Chev 732 0.42 18.912 40.36

2967 SS 1 Bill Lutz Canal Winchester OH '67 Camaro Chev 540 1.269 25.898
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
2995 SS 4 Jim Robbins Yorkville Il '69 Camaro Chev 650 0.118 6.916 203.4
2967 SS 1 Bill Lutz Canal Winchester OH '67 Camaro Chev 540 0.019 7.236 207.66

2069 SS 5 Nick Scavc chicago il '91 camaro Chev 510 1.152 11.105 99.18
2200 SS 2 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTINO TX 93 STANG 550 -0.011 7.379 181.35

2840 SS 3 Frank Mewshaw Palm Bay Fl '88 Trans Am Chev 509 0.058 6.751 216.27
2030 SS 6 Kevin Mitchell booneville ms '02 camaro Chev 540 0.128

ROUND 3
2840 SS 3 Frank Mewshaw Palm Bay Fl '88 Trans Am Chev 509 0.053 6.818 218.02
2995 SS 4 Jim Robbins Yorkville Il '69 Camaro Chev 650 0.171 7.832 128.21

2069 SS 5 Nick Scavc chicago il '91 camaro Chev 510 0.098 14.468 60.44
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2069 SS 5 Nick Scavc chicago il '91 camaro Chev 510 0.044 6.831 218.65
2840 SS 3 Frank Mewshaw Palm Bay Fl '88 Trans Am Chev 509 0.375 7.327 154.9


Compulink StarTrak ARP Nostalgia Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3228 NPS 3 James Jarrett St Clair MI '69 Camero BES 639 0.168 7.326 188.46
3201 NPS 7 Skip Baskin Covington TN ' Nova Chev 0.043 7.48 185

3000 NPS 9 Kevin Parent Rochtester Hills Mi '69 Nova Chev 528 0.029 7.417 185
3240 NPS 5 Rob White Streamwood Il '67 Camaro Chev 632 0.287 7.477 184.6

4 NPS 4 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '00 Camaro Chev 640 0.026 7.354 193.68
3919 NPS 8 Andy Vogt Des Plains IL '90 Trans Am Chev 500 0.022 7.575 179.78

3112 NPS 2 Chuck Demory JR Geneva IL '68 Mustang Ford 640 0.18 7.26 186.36
3090 NPS 6 Pete Ricart Pickerington OH '65 Fairlane Ford 638 0.038 7.443 184.09

3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '78 Camaro GM 68 0.202 8.448 101.42
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
3112 NPS 2 Chuck Demory JR Geneva IL '68 Mustang Ford 640 0.061 7.262 189.6
SINGLE 0

3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '78 Camaro GM 68 0.053 7.321 192.96
4 NPS 4 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '00 Camaro Chev 640 0.044 7.354 189.87

3228 NPS 3 James Jarrett St Clair MI '69 Camero BES 639 0.051 7.343 188.96
3000 NPS 9 Kevin Parent Rochtester Hills Mi '69 Nova Chev 528 0.014 7.409 184.88

ROUND 3
3228 NPS 3 James Jarrett St Clair MI '69 Camero BES 639 0.313 7.809 138.33
SINGLE 0

3112 NPS 2 Chuck Demory JR Geneva IL '68 Mustang Ford 640 0.022 7.265 188.52
3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '78 Camaro GM 68 0.03

FINALS
3112 NPS 2 Chuck Demory JR Geneva IL '68 Mustang Ford 640 0.089 7.214 190.75
3228 NPS 3 James Jarrett St Clair MI '69 Camero BES 639 0.053 7.379 187.83


Compulink StarTrak Vortech Xtreme Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 XS 2 Chris Singleton Marengo Il '92 mustang Ford 365 0.077 7.984 176.26
4664 XS 8 John Warren Vine Grove KY '72 Nova Chev 523 0.023 8.173 170.04

5 XS 12 Steve Cagle Huntsville Al '70 Nova Chev 525 2.232 11.987 89.49
4442 XS 6 Scott Guiler Salem OH '81 Olds 442 Chev 523

4019 XS 3 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.035 7.924 176.93
4321 XS 9 George Rumore Mooresville NC '79 Camaro Chev 525 0.09 8.311 168.14

3 XS 4 Bob Kurgan Houston Ga '86 Mustang Ford 364 0.015 8.252 170.45
4419 XS 10 Phil Smith Granger TX '85 Firebird Chev 525 0.056 8.626 161.07

4177 XS 1 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.707 7.887 174.08
SINGLE 0

4005 XS 5 Bob Curran Bartlett IL '96 Corvette Chev 399 0.092 8.063 174.03
4000 XS 11 Brandon Owen Alton Il '91 Mustang Ford 363

4078 XS 7 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL '69 Nova Chev 523 0.249 8.247 169.55
4100 XS 13 Dave Roemer Lyons Ny ' LSX 364

ROUND 2
4019 XS 3 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.074 7.92 177.46
5 XS 12 Steve Cagle Huntsville Al '70 Nova Chev 525 0.043 18.127 61.22

4078 XS 7 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL '69 Nova Chev 523 0.086 8.137 171.23
3 XS 4 Bob Kurgan Houston Ga '86 Mustang Ford 364 0.169 8.18 153.44

4177 XS 1 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.048 7.856 174.53
4005 XS 5 Bob Curran Bartlett IL '96 Corvette Chev 399 0.009 16.969 47.75

1 XS 2 Chris Singleton Marengo Il '92 mustang Ford 365 0.124 8.013 174.98
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
4019 XS 3 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.03 7.932 176.58
4177 XS 1 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.088 7.92 174.39

4078 XS 7 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL '69 Nova Chev 523 0.053 8.304 169.76
1 XS 2 Chris Singleton Marengo Il '92 mustang Ford 365 -0.021 8.146 174.14

FINALS
4019 XS 3 Jamie Stanton Lakeport NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.092 7.91 177.23
4078 XS 7 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL '69 Nova Chev 523 -0.16 8.251 161


Compulink StarTrak Comp Cams Pro Stock Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3 P/STK 2 Greg Delaney Covington Tn '10 Camaro Chev 420 0.046 8.55 157.93
4 P/STK 4 Don Bowles Madisonville Ky '72 Mavrick Ford 420 -0.002 8.583 155.96

1 P/STK 1 Skip Baskin Covington TN '67 Chevy II Chev 420 0.044 8.521 151.29
5116 P/STK 3 Max Gross Cattaraugus NY '89 Mustang Ford 360 0.003 8.712 156.88

FINALS
3 P/STK 2 Greg Delaney Covington Tn '10 Camaro Chev 420 0.144 8.535 156.97
1 P/STK 1 Skip Baskin Covington TN '67 Chevy II Chev 420 0.031 8.951 118.99


Compulink StarTrak BF Goodrich Street Radial Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2 SR 3 Brad Schehr Ft Myers FL '89 Mustang Ford 308 0.091 8.8 156.06
6342 SR 5 Jessie Carter Clarkson MI '95 MUSTANG FORD 370 0.219 8.99 152.02

6007 SR 2 Jay J. Canella Bristol Wi '62 Chevy II Chev 360 0.074 8.722 156.64
6000 SR 4 Heath Shemwell Trenton Ky '94 Camaro Chev 395 0.09 8.747 154.85

6101 SR 1 Mike Fratena Indialantic FL '89 Camaro 0.112 8.573 165.13
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
6101 SR 1 Mike Fratena Indialantic FL '89 Camaro 0.178 8.584 164.31
2 SR 3 Brad Schehr Ft Myers FL '89 Mustang Ford 308 0.051 8.867 139.24
6007 SR 2 Jay J. Canella Bristol Wi '62 Chevy II Chev 360 0.295 8.658 156.28
SINGLE 0

FINALS
6101 SR 1 Mike Fratena Indialantic FL '89 Camaro 0.077 8.656 163.97
6007 SR 2 Jay J. Canella Bristol Wi '62 Chevy II Chev 360 0.188 9.004 154.79


Compulink StarTrak Drag Racer Mag. Mean Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 MS 1 Don Baskin Covington TN '66 Chevy II Chev 360 0.105 9.927 132.44
10066 MS 5 Amy Sherwin Joliet Il '89 Mustang Ford 311 0.026 10.217 132.05

8 MS 3 Jeremy Gillam Schererville In '91 Mustang Ford 348 0.116 10.011 132.95
4 MS 7 Doug Johnson Joliet IL '99 Mustang GT Ford 350 0.163 10.643 126.22

2 MS 2 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ '79 Mustang Ford 347 0.031 10.002 132.58
3 MS 6 Gary Duncan Olive Branch MS '85 Camaro Chev 353 0.078 10.748 128.81

10001 MS 4 David Hill Casselberry FL '93 Mustang Ford 311 0.104 10.291 130.27
10020 MS 8 Jarrod Richards Troy Mo 63379 '96 Ford Ford 310 0.129 10.723 127.23

ROUND 2
8 MS 3 Jeremy Gillam Schererville In '91 Mustang Ford 348 0.044 9.982 132.8
1 MS 1 Don Baskin Covington TN '66 Chevy II Chev 360 0.066 9.979 131.66

2 MS 2 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ '79 Mustang Ford 347 0.054 10.041 131.84
10001 MS 4 David Hill Casselberry FL '93 Mustang Ford 311 0.071 11.638 84.82

FINALS
8 MS 3 Jeremy Gillam Schererville In '91 Mustang Ford 348 0.056 9.961 132.9
2 MS 2 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ '79 Mustang Ford 347 0.032 10.017 131.97


Compulink StarTrak Indy Cylinder Nostalgia SS Elimination Results
ROUND 1
7464 C/FX 8 Joe Midile Medina OH '64 Dodge Chry 572 0.009 9.75 9.834 127.76
7354 D/NSS 21 Richard Duvall Jr Chandler In '63 savoy Chry 451 0.105 11.5 11.453 114.23

7691 C/NSS 25 Jeffery Freges Menashia Wi '64 Belvedere Dodg 426 0.135 11 11.038 114.09
7770 C/FX 12 Barry Camp Monroe GA '66 Biscayn Chev 540 -0.022 9.75 10.939 87.39

7601 C/NSS 2 Dave Schultz Richmond TX '63 Savoy Plym 413 0.064 11 10.973 122.86
7963 C/NSS 15 Tim Frees Menasha WI '63 Savoy Wagon Chry 426 0.067 11 10.93 118.42

7572 C/NSS 5 Jimmy Ray Atoka TN '65 Malibu 0.015 11 11.129 104.79
7007 B/NSS 18 Wally Krueger Appleton WI '64 Belvedere Plym 426 0.091 10.5 10.571 127.34

7022 B/NSS 14 Skip Koester Columbia Station OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 0.023 10.5 10.492 123.24
7690 B/NSS 27 Kenny Gresham Granite City Il '63 Galaxie Ford 427 0.113 10.5 10.48 128.36

7012 B/NSS 19 Jim Netherland Columbia TN '67 Buick GS Buic 400 0.08 10.5 10.451 126.78
7300 B/NSS 6 Martin Bertagnoli Elbin IL '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 -0.078 10.5 10.795 126.72

7602 C/FX 10 Dallas Schultz Richmond Tx 65 coronet Dodg 572 0.044 9.75 9.77 137.81
7002 B/NSS 23 Glenn Bedingfield Athens Ga '66 Fairlane Ford 450 -0.001 10.5 10.444 126.74

7528 A/NSS 16 Clay Kossuth Catawissa MO '63 Coronet Dodg 426 0.07 10 9.969 136.46
7042 E/NSS 3 Charlie Kuenster Lancaster Wi 59 El Camino Chev 409 0.079 12 11.934 111.42

7423 C/NSS 13 Russell Berens Edgar WI '67 Belvedere Chry 426 0.05 11 11.255 112.39
5649 C/NSS 26 Steve Stahlschmidt W Alton Mo '65 Belberdere Chry 426 0.145 11 11.495 99.5

7700 C/NSS 17 Donnie Wilson Cave City KY '65 Coronet Mopr 440 0.039 11 11.006 118.93
7025 D/NSS 4 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.022 11.5 11.526 114.66

7092 C/NSS 11 Steve Wilson Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 454 0.028 11 10.937 120.27
7017 B/NSS 24 Joe Ewing Evansville IN '63 Dodge Polara Mopr 426 -0.002 10.5 10.491 127.74

1 C/FX 7 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Ply Wagon Plym 540 0.118 9.75 9.753 132.32
7068 A/NSS 20 David Munsterman Godfrey Il \ '64 POLARA DODG 500 0.057 10 9.915 133.01

7557 B/NSS 22 Rosie Kossuth Catawissa MO '64 coronet Dodg 426 0.007 10.5 10.405 107.16
7396 C/NSS 9 Richard Morris Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 396 11

7066 A/NSS 1 MIKE MOSS Padecoe Ky 66 Biscayne Chev 427 0.048 10 9.963 136.48
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
7602 C/FX 10 Dallas Schultz Richmond Tx 65 coronet Dodg 572 0.028 9.75 9.806 137.5
7528 A/NSS 16 Clay Kossuth Catawissa MO '63 Coronet Dodg 426 -0.033 10 9.858 137.48

7700 C/NSS 17 Donnie Wilson Cave City KY '65 Coronet Mopr 440 0.029 11 11.022 119.15
7092 C/NSS 11 Steve Wilson Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 454 0.087 11 10.976 119.89

7012 B/NSS 19 Jim Netherland Columbia TN '67 Buick GS Buic 400 0 10.5 10.523 125.95
7423 C/NSS 13 Russell Berens Edgar WI '67 Belvedere Chry 426 -0.024 11 10.99 120.48

7557 B/NSS 22 Rosie Kossuth Catawissa MO '64 coronet Dodg 426 0.299 10.5 10.549 122.85
7601 C/NSS 2 Dave Schultz Richmond TX '63 Savoy Plym 413 0.099 11 10.994 116.26

7464 C/FX 8 Joe Midile Medina OH '64 Dodge Chry 572 0.01 9.75 9.806 133.82
7066 A/NSS 1 MIKE MOSS Padecoe Ky 66 Biscayne Chev 427 0.096 10 9.99 129.54

7691 C/NSS 25 Jeffery Freges Menashia Wi '64 Belvedere Dodg 426 0.054 11 11.028 120.08
7572 C/NSS 5 Jimmy Ray Atoka TN '65 Malibu 0.082 11 11.025 121.9

7022 B/NSS 14 Skip Koester Columbia Station OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 0.012 10.5 10.526 121.78
1 C/FX 7 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Ply Wagon Plym 540 0.126 9.75 9.712 138.77

ROUND 3
7700 C/NSS 17 Donnie Wilson Cave City KY '65 Coronet Mopr 440 0.057 11 11.005 120.08
7022 B/NSS 14 Skip Koester Columbia Station OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 0.061 10.5 10.484 125.65

7602 C/FX 10 Dallas Schultz Richmond Tx 65 coronet Dodg 572 0.085 9.75 10.557 95.26
7012 B/NSS 19 Jim Netherland Columbia TN '67 Buick GS Buic 400 0.053 10.5 10.473 117.63

7464 C/FX 8 Joe Midile Medina OH '64 Dodge Chry 572 0.05 9.75 9.754 136.86
7691 C/NSS 25 Jeffery Freges Menashia Wi '64 Belvedere Dodg 426 0.065 11 10.986 121.7

7557 B/NSS 22 Rosie Kossuth Catawissa MO '64 coronet Dodg 426 0.127 10.5 10.509 108.32
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
7700 C/NSS 17 Donnie Wilson Cave City KY '65 Coronet Mopr 440 0.065 11 11.055 119.51
7557 B/NSS 22 Rosie Kossuth Catawissa MO '64 coronet Dodg 426 0.027 10.5 10.602 107.8

7464 C/FX 8 Joe Midile Medina OH '64 Dodge Chry 572 -0.056 9.75 9.761 137.82
7602 C/FX 10 Dallas Schultz Richmond Tx 65 coronet Dodg 572 9.75

FINALS
7700 C/NSS 17 Donnie Wilson Cave City KY '65 Coronet Mopr 440 0.065 11 11.005 118.07
7464 C/FX 8 Joe Midile Medina OH '64 Dodge Chry 572 0.007 9.75 9.859 134.9


Compulink StarTrak FSC Nostalgia Muscle Car Elimination Results
ROUND 1
8 E/NMC 12 Mike Clifford Holly Hill Fl '66 Baracuda Plym 273 0.069 12.5 12.548 104.91
8970 D/NMC 5 Danny Towe Lawrencville GA '70 Mustang Ford 351 0.156 12 11.979 108.39

8023 D/NMC 6 John Hammer Labadie MO '67 Barracuda Plym 340 0.059 12 12.043 111.27
8070 AA/NMC 13 Dale Wolford Hodgenville KY '70 Olds 442 Olds 425 -0.089 10 10.18 130.48

8169 B/NMC 8 Jacob Weigl Eastview KY '79 Malibu Wgn Chev 383 0.071 11 11.022 116.59
8416 B/NMC 1 Tony Miles Tiplersville Ms '70 Duster Chry 360 0.036 11 11.152 119.39

1 B/NMC 4 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 406 0.068 11 10.999 121.1
8035 F/NMC 11 Larry Fleming Franklinville KY '70 Cuda Mopr 440 0.04 13 12.975 99.67

8019 E/NMC 7 Gerry Vizzo Land O Lakes FL '66 Chevy II Chev 350 0.113 12.5 12.546 100.08
8058 G/NMC 14 Cindee Hall Delano FL '63 Falcon Ford 302 0.132 13.5 13.575 100.14

8020 D/NMC 2 Michael Slaviero New Lenox IL '76 Grand Prix Pont 461 0.03 12 12.036 105.66
8012 G/NMC 9 Carl Garland Little Rock Ar '70 Mustang Ford 351 0.072 13.5 13.6 102.45

8999 E/NMC 10 Willie Bennet Tuscola IL '63 Chevy II Chev 364 0.077 12.5 12.498 106.77
8197 C/NMC 3 David Mormann Tampa FL Mustang Ford 393 0.088 11.5 11.479 116.45

ROUND 2
8023 D/NMC 6 John Hammer Labadie MO '67 Barracuda Plym 340 0.047 12 12.016 111.86
8999 E/NMC 10 Willie Bennet Tuscola IL '63 Chevy II Chev 364 0.055 12.5 12.479 106.36

8 E/NMC 12 Mike Clifford Holly Hill Fl '66 Baracuda Plym 273 0.061 12.5 12.567 105.55
8020 D/NMC 2 Michael Slaviero New Lenox IL '76 Grand Prix Pont 461 0.165 12 12.05 113.43

1 B/NMC 4 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 406 0.079 11 10.987 121.49
8019 E/NMC 7 Gerry Vizzo Land O Lakes FL '66 Chevy II Chev 350 -0.001 12.5 12.527 107.89

8169 B/NMC 8 Jacob Weigl Eastview KY '79 Malibu Wgn Chev 383 0.099 11 11.001 120.95
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
1 B/NMC 4 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 406 0.052 11 11.061 112.77
8 E/NMC 12 Mike Clifford Holly Hill Fl '66 Baracuda Plym 273 0.065 12.5 12.604 104.77

8169 B/NMC 8 Jacob Weigl Eastview KY '79 Malibu Wgn Chev 383 0.075 11 11.041 120.32
8023 D/NMC 6 John Hammer Labadie MO '67 Barracuda Plym 340 -0.037 12 12.308 92.93

FINALS
1 B/NMC 4 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 406 0.042 11 11.059 118.98
8169 B/NMC 8 Jacob Weigl Eastview KY '79 Malibu Wgn Chev 383 0.092 11 11.02 120.31


Compulink StarTrak Hawk Perf Open Comp Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9363 OC 3 Steve Pearson St Charles Mo '74 Vega Chev 383 0.019 10.21 10.415 106.59
9519 OC 0 Brian Highsmith Lindsay Ok '70 Road runner Plym 604 0.271 9.56 9.677 142.87

9014 OC 12 Dan Sisson AUSTIN AR '95 S10 CHEV 383 0.056 11.68 11.807 112.35
9879 OC 0 Michael Oellrich Springhill TN '93 Dakota Dodg 360 0.234 13.13 13.155 103.14

7 OC 2 Les Bigelow Mt Eden KY '73 Camaro Chev 406 0.013 10.21 10.333 118.79
9702 OC 0 Jeremy Pruitt Washington mo '85 Monte Carlo Chev 383 0.088 11.17 11.458 118.71

9365 OC 8 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.032 9.7 9.744 128.96
9160 OC 0 Tyler Richardson St louis Mo '67 Camaro Chev 427 0.077 10.26 10.321 129.54

XOUT OC 0
XOUT OC 0

9704 OC 1 Jimmy King Harrisburg IL '86 Mustang Ford 393 0.009 10.29 10.421 129.57
8 OC 0 Greg Bagnell Spring Hill Fl '86 Mustang Ford 358 0.365 10.13 10.091 133.98

9688 OC 5 Keith Jackson Mabelvale AR '88 Mustang Ford 466 0.022 10.64 10.662 129.39
9277 OC 0 Patrick Nothdurft Florissant MO '66 Mustang Ford 351 0 9.94 9.915 127.71

6 OC 10 Rob Whitney Rising Sun In '00 Trans Am Chev 406 0.043 9.74 9.998 119.43
9252 OC 0 Matthew Brown Lexington IL '71 Maverick Chev 355 0.269 12.17 12.203 110

1 OC 4 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 540 0.021 10.78 10.852 118.52
9510 OC 0 Joe Ewing Evansville In '68 Dart Dodg 360 0.04 10.36 10.493 122.97

9910 OC 17 Joe Laramee Decatur Il '77 pinto Ford 178 0.389 8.7 9.384 106.38
9115 OC 0 Greg Tomczyk Long Grove Il '00 Mustang Ford 281 0.317 13.71 14.867 99.13

9013 OC 15 Jason Hilleman Hazelwood Mo '81 Camaro Chev 427 0.11 11.81 11.852 111.3
9139 OC 0 Kevin Meine Wright City Mo '69 mustang Ford 460 0.216 11.57 11.627 116.25

2 OC 6 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI '10 Mustang Ford 374 0.023 9.94 9.936 137.26
9062 OC 0 Ronnie Moss Bellflower mo '63 Marander Merc 429 0.001 13.74 13.485 96.73

9666 OC 13 Steve Barry St peters Mo '87 Diablo Chev 388 0.076 12.33 12.321 106.73
9118 OC 0 Moss Alexander Ballwin MO '69 Camaro Chev 470 0.018 9.38 9.362 133.01

9620 OC 11 MJ Ranchero Smith Plymouth Mn '62 Ranchero Ford 438 0.049 9.41 9.557 134.42
9018 OC 0 David Tomczyk Gilberts Il '71 Trans Am Chev 427 0.049 12.21 12.426 109.75

9008 OC 16 Donald Carver Hanson KY '91 Mustang Ford 306 0.227 11.35 11.428 104.94
9900 OC 0 John Gould Clawson Mi ' 72 El Camino Chev 500 0.329 9.94 15.453 87.79

3 OC 9 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 0.037 10.5 10.527 129.17
9313 OC 0 Robert Peffley Covington In '67 Valiant Plym 340 0.035 12.82 12.902 107.31


9428 OC 7 Bob Cochran Columbia Ok '48 Torino Ford 520 0.031 11.87 11.878 97.37
9533 OC 0 Steve Gasich St louis Mo 68 Mustang Ford 572 0.063 8.71 8.93 155.19

9004 OC 14 Josh Laitner Buckner Mo '96 Camaro Chev 385 0.1 11.71 11.888 119.98
9492 OC 0 Kurt Borton St Louis Mo '82 Fairmont Ford 281 0.048 9.56 9.9 110.2

ROUND 2
9666 OC 13 Steve Barry St peters Mo '87 Diablo Chev 388 0.018 12.33 12.371 106.53
9688 OC 5 Keith Jackson Mabelvale AR '88 Mustang Ford 466 0.034 10.64 10.623 132.21

9363 OC 3 Steve Pearson St Charles Mo '74 Vega Chev 383 0.111 10.21 10.201 133.49
9620 OC 11 MJ Ranchero Smith Plymouth Mn '62 Ranchero Ford 438 9.41

9365 OC 8 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.084 9.7 9.827 121.16
9008 OC 16 Donald Carver Hanson KY '91 Mustang Ford 306 0.023 11.35 11.682 108.64

2 OC 6 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI '10 Mustang Ford 374 0.027 9.94 10.476 102.53
9004 OC 14 Josh Laitner Buckner Mo '96 Camaro Chev 385 0.111 11.71 13.992 68.72

7 OC 2 Les Bigelow Mt Eden KY '73 Camaro Chev 406 0.013 10.21 10.143 128.54
6 OC 10 Rob Whitney Rising Sun In '00 Trans Am Chev 406 -0.002 9.74 9.698 139.63

9428 OC 7 Bob Cochran Columbia Ok '48 Torino Ford 520 0.042 11.87 12.123 101.65
9013 OC 15 Jason Hilleman Hazelwood Mo '81 Camaro Chev 427 0.225 11.81 11.895 112.15

9014 OC 12 Dan Sisson AUSTIN AR '95 S10 CHEV 383 0.093 11.68 11.837 114.53
1 OC 4 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 540 -0.004 10.78 10.768 124.29

3 OC 9 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 0.005 10.5 10.583 120.84
9910 OC 17 Joe Laramee Decatur Il '77 pinto Ford 178 0.063 8.7 8.821 151.61

9704 OC 1 Jimmy King Harrisburg IL '86 Mustang Ford 393 0.095 10.29 10.399 129.45
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
9363 OC 3 Steve Pearson St Charles Mo '74 Vega Chev 383 0.018 10.21 10.23 125.85
9428 OC 7 Bob Cochran Columbia Ok '48 Torino Ford 520 0.057 11.87 11.86 112.09

9365 OC 8 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.042 9.7 9.854 122.73
9014 OC 12 Dan Sisson AUSTIN AR '95 S10 CHEV 383 0.069 11.68 11.89 114.29

9704 OC 1 Jimmy King Harrisburg IL '86 Mustang Ford 393 0.006 10.29 10.332 130.05
2 OC 6 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI '10 Mustang Ford 374 -0.004 9.94 9.953 137.06

3 OC 9 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 0.06 10.5 10.558 129.67
9666 OC 13 Steve Barry St peters Mo '87 Diablo Chev 388 0.058 12.33 12.406 106.67

7 OC 2 Les Bigelow Mt Eden KY '73 Camaro Chev 406 -0.007 10.21 10.255 129.88
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
9365 OC 8 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.065 9.7 9.748 129.53
9704 OC 1 Jimmy King Harrisburg IL '86 Mustang Ford 393 0.002 10.29 10.435 129.62

3 OC 9 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 0.073 10.5 10.597 117.83
7 OC 2 Les Bigelow Mt Eden KY '73 Camaro Chev 406 0.042 10.21 10.639 125.86

9363 OC 3 Steve Pearson St Charles Mo '74 Vega Chev 383 0.756 10.21 16.742 68.24
SINGLE 0

ROUND 5
3 OC 9 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 0.016 10.5 10.509 130.28
9363 OC 3 Steve Pearson St Charles Mo '74 Vega Chev 383 0.029 10.21 10.242 132.14

9365 OC 8 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.009 9.7 9.771 137.9
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3 OC 9 Donnie Bowles Madisonville KY '05 Mustang Ford 374 0.021 10.5 10.551 122.14
9365 OC 8 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.068 9.7 9.707 137.33


Compulink StarTrak Eaton Posi Late-Model EFI Elimination Results
ROUND 1
6 C/EFI 1 Al Corda Elk Mound Wi 02 Vette Chev 346 0.05 10.5 10.491 125.18
11040 G/EFI 3 Robert Mays Cane Ridge TN '06 Pontiac GTO -0.057 12.5 12.226 110.39

11646 C/EFI 2 Edgar Perez Howell NJ '99 Corvette Chev 427 0.109 10.5 10.472 129.65
8 K/EFI 4 Jason Phillips Granite City Il '02 Mustang 0.131 14.5 14.401 94.06

FINALS
6 C/EFI 1 Al Corda Elk Mound Wi 02 Vette Chev 346 0.002 10.5 10.529 126.21
11646 C/EFI 2 Edgar Perez Howell NJ '99 Corvette Chev 427 0.036 10.5 10.495 130.32