Compulink StarTrak Kooks Headers Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1204 PS 9 Tony Pugliese Madiera Beach FL '63 Corvette Chev 526 0.837 7.273 144.12
1277 PS 8 David Hance Inwood NY '57 Chevrolet BAE 521

1957 PS 1 Randy Adler Tinley Park Il '57 Chevrolet Hemi 521 0.11 6.199 235.06
1311 PS 16 Joe Dunne Wolcott CT '68 Camaro Musi 864 0.027 12.808 66.96

1003 PS 10 Tony Williams Millington TN '69 Camaro Chev 526 0.27 11.436 110.93
1013 PS 7 Vincent Demieri Dix Hills NY '68 Camaro Musi 860 1.487 25.481

1 PS 5 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Dart 825 0.063 6.16 232.63
1409 PS 12 Mike Holdridge Seymour WI '62 Impala Chev 477 0.066 10.337 97.18

1963 PS 6 Rick Blaisdell Algonquin IL '36 Corvette Chev 526 0.048 7.03 182.33
1262 PS 11 Dave Pierce Claremore OK '68 Camaro Rehr 820 0.014 9.915 90.7

1560 PS 4 Jeff Lutz Callery PA '05 Grand Am Chev 540 0.462 6.29 235.97
1323 PS 13 Hollis Jones Lemont IL '66 Nova Chev 565

1151 PS 3 Dan Stevenson Bolingbrook IL '70 Camaro Chev 855 0.026 6.511 228.92
1009 PS 14 Joe Priola Villa Park IL '66 Chevelle Chev 555 0.044 14.111 63.78

1988 PS 2 Alex Viscardi New Iberia LA '67 Ford Ford 532 0.03 6.187 231.79
1964 PS 15 Mario Orsini Lombard IL '57 Chevy Chev 526

ROUND 2
1151 PS 3 Dan Stevenson Bolingbrook IL '70 Camaro Chev 855 0.042 7.37 141.39
1963 PS 6 Rick Blaisdell Algonquin IL '36 Corvette Chev 526

1957 PS 1 Randy Adler Tinley Park Il '57 Chevrolet Hemi 521 0.056 6.065 236.88
1204 PS 9 Tony Pugliese Madiera Beach FL '63 Corvette Chev 526 0.2 7.231 204.01

1988 PS 2 Alex Viscardi New Iberia LA '67 Ford Ford 532 0.173 6.155 235.89
1003 PS 10 Tony Williams Millington TN '69 Camaro Chev 526 0.103 11.875 101.05

1 PS 5 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Dart 825 0.047 6.181 231.52
1560 PS 4 Jeff Lutz Callery PA '05 Grand Am Chev 540 0.138 7.805 122.21

ROUND 3
1151 PS 3 Dan Stevenson Bolingbrook IL '70 Camaro Chev 855 0.03 6.412 228.31
1988 PS 2 Alex Viscardi New Iberia LA '67 Ford Ford 532 0.078 6.405 230.65

1957 PS 1 Randy Adler Tinley Park Il '57 Chevrolet Hemi 521 0.102 6.066 235.56
1 PS 5 Chris Rini Carmel NY '07 Stratus Dart 825 0.006 6.196 230.57

FINALS
1957 PS 1 Randy Adler Tinley Park Il '57 Chevrolet Hemi 521 0.042 6.309 228.54
1151 PS 3 Dan Stevenson Bolingbrook IL '70 Camaro Chev 855 -0.253 14.143 58.92


Compulink StarTrak Pro Outlaw/Super Street 10.5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2030 SS 6 Kevin Mitchell Booneville MS '02 Camaro Chev 545 0.022 6.856 222
1003 PRO 5 Tim Essick Brandywine MD '03 Mustang Ford 427 -0.005

2918 PRO 7 Steve Summers Utica IL '81 Camaro Chev 498 0.063 6.874 204.7
2999 PRO 4 Tony Nesbitt Lambard IL '02 Corvette Chev 737 0.045 18.416 42.43

2930 PRO 8 Brian Hicks Genoa IL '74 Dodge Hemi 526 0.029 7.039 213.98
2011 PRO 3 David DeMarco Reading MA '84 Regal Chev 545 -0.007 6.842 196.9

2069 SS 2 Nick Scavo Chicago IL Chev 510 0.109 6.941 177.14
3 PRO 9 Dwayne James Albuquerque NM '03 Cobra Ford 440 0.065 11.126 78.31

2 PRO 1 Mike Murillo San Antonio Tx '93 Mustang Ford 549 0.053 6.646 219.83
2001 PRO 10 Ed Rice Springfield IN '95 Mustang Ford 440 0.059 7.089 190.86

ROUND 2
2930 PRO 8 Brian Hicks Genoa IL '74 Dodge Hemi 526 0.048 6.937 213.3
2918 PRO 7 Steve Summers Utica IL '81 Camaro Chev 498 0.079 8.154 130.2

2069 SS 2 Nick Scavo Chicago IL Chev 510 0.06 7.335 191.76
2030 SS 6 Kevin Mitchell Booneville MS '02 Camaro Chev 545 0.001 8.285 131.72

2 PRO 1 Mike Murillo San Antonio Tx '93 Mustang Ford 549 1.08 24.818
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
2930 PRO 8 Brian Hicks Genoa IL '74 Dodge Hemi 526 0.048 7.348 169.7
2 PRO 1 Mike Murillo San Antonio Tx '93 Mustang Ford 549 0.116 8.939 114.61

2069 SS 2 Nick Scavo Chicago IL Chev 510 0.082 7.314 161.9
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2069 SS 2 Nick Scavo Chicago IL Chev 510 0.107 10.204 92.37
2930 PRO 8 Brian Hicks Genoa IL '74 Dodge Hemi 526 19.113




NPS 3 Joe Bucaro Carol Stream IL '04 Cobra Ford 398 0.112 7.323 186.23
NPS 9 Mitch Mika Arlington Hts IL '85 Camaro Chev 632 0.009 7.658 181.45

NPS 6 Skip Baskin Covington TN '11 Camaro Chev 638 0.061 7.431 186.87
NPS 12 Bill Hougton Homer Glen IL '02 Camaro Chev 495 0.02 7.861 176.51

NPS 2 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '69 Camaro Chev 640 0.111 7.314 189.2
NPS 8 Shawn Baker Mundelein IL '85 Firebird Pont 522 0.013 7.526 183.97

NPS 4 Chuck DeMory Jr Geneva IL '68 Mustang Ford 640 0.074 7.386 184.93
NPS 10 Rob Vander Woude Homerglen IL '69 Nova Chev 522 0.041 7.631 181.52

NPS 7 Pete Ricart Pickerington OH '65 Fairlane Ford 638 0.062 7.918 158.89
NPS 13 Bob Kernwein New Lenox IL '88 Mustang Ford 434 0.085 8.012 158.04

NPS 5 Andy Vogt Des Plains IL '90 Trans Am Chev 522 22.976 8.985 113.06
NPS 11 George Jowik Hometown IL '02 Mustang Ford 438

NPS 1 James Jarrett St Clair MI '69 Camero Dart 639 4.489 18.811
0


NPS 3 Joe Bucaro Carol Stream IL '04 Cobra Ford 398 0.019 7.367 184.9
NPS 6 Skip Baskin Covington TN '11 Camaro Chev 638 0.027 7.474 186.61

NPS 4 Chuck DeMory Jr Geneva IL '68 Mustang Ford 640 0.761 7.526 178.28
NPS 7 Pete Ricart Pickerington OH '65 Fairlane Ford 638

NPS 1 James Jarrett St Clair MI '69 Camero Dart 639 0.05 7.329 188.1
NPS 5 Andy Vogt Des Plains IL '90 Trans Am Chev 522

NPS 2 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '69 Camaro Chev 640 0.118 7.367 188.99
0


NPS 1 James Jarrett St Clair MI '69 Camero Dart 639 0.083 7.325 188.1
NPS 3 Joe Bucaro Carol Stream IL '04 Cobra Ford 398 0.019 8.138 130.61

NPS 2 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '69 Camaro Chev 640 0.059 7.437 188.91
NPS 4 Chuck DeMory Jr Geneva IL '68 Mustang Ford 640 LB3A 7.612 179.14


NPS 1 James Jarrett St Clair MI '69 Camero Dart 639 0.059 7.357 187.52
NPS 2 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '69 Camaro Chev 640 0.002 8.63 115.77


Compulink StarTrak CFE Xtreme Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4177 XS 3 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.152 7.98 173.12
4999 XS 8 Danny Shemwell Elkton KY '01 Mustang Chev 582 0.104 9.011 153.4

4419 XS 5 Phil Smith Granger IN '85 Firebird Pont 525 0.013 8.15 173.58
4442 XS 10 Scott Guiler Salem OH '81 Olds 442 Chev 523 0.002 8.298 168.81

4627 XS 4 Enzo Pecchini Woodridge Ont '88 Mustang Ford 355 0.078 8.028 171.23
4005 XS 9 Bob Curran Bartlett IL '96 Corvette Chev 365 0.066 21.7 31.33

3 XS 11 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL '89 Mustang Ford 523 0.372 8.344 166.37
4632 XS 6 Henry Schneider GraysLake IL '70 Camaro Chev 532 0.794 8.087 168.56

4019 XS 2 Jamie Stanton Canastota NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.077 7.96 179.21
4664 XS 7 John Warren Vine Grove KY '72 Nova Chev 523 0.057 8.113 171.03

4444 XS 1 Bob Kurgan Byron IL '86 Mustang Ford 364 0.176 9.194 105.83
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
4177 XS 3 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.112 8.037 171.47
3 XS 11 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL '89 Mustang Ford 523 0.264 10.893 81.92

4019 XS 2 Jamie Stanton Canastota NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.085 8.148 176.65
4419 XS 5 Phil Smith Granger IN '85 Firebird Pont 525 0.074 8.297 172.12

4627 XS 4 Enzo Pecchini Woodridge Ont '88 Mustang Ford 355 0.046 8.065 170.82
4444 XS 1 Bob Kurgan Byron IL '86 Mustang Ford 364 0.056 8.262 174.48

ROUND 3
4177 XS 3 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.009 7.996 172.5
4627 XS 4 Enzo Pecchini Woodridge Ont '88 Mustang Ford 355 0.071 10.804 85.71

4019 XS 2 Jamie Stanton Canastota NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.051 8.375 177.09
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4177 XS 3 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.029 8.027 171.25
4019 XS 2 Jamie Stanton Canastota NY '02 Camaro Chev 525 0.056 8.035 177.74


Compulink StarTrak Hot Street/Pro Stock Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3 HS 1 Robbie Blankenship Hudson Fl '04 Mustang Ford 420 0.082 8.495 153.6
5088 HS 6 Andy Schmidt Griffith IN '85 Mustang Ford 420 0.038 8.603 157.54

3139 HS 3 Keith Courtney Madison IN '00 Mustang Ford 399 0.025 8.605 151.92
3195 HS 8 Merv Davis Houston TX '95 Cobra Ford 400 0.259 8.716 153.93

2 HS 4 Don Bowles Madisonville Ky '72 Mavrick Ford 420 0.314 10.236 148.4
3148 HS 9 Ben Mens Petersburg MI '91 Ford Ford 400 -0.031 8.922 152.62

10 HS 5 Mike Curcio Easton PA '88 Mustang Ford 374 0.114 8.614 154.33
3339 HS 10 Shane Long Odell IL '88 Mustang Ford 399 0.078 9.908 152.18

3398 HS 2 Charlie Booze JR. Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.011 8.465 158.28
5555 HS 7 Don Baskin Covington TN '67 Nova Chev 420 0.26 11.364 85.71

ROUND 2
3139 HS 3 Keith Courtney Madison IN '00 Mustang Ford 399 0.045 8.689 150.68
10 HS 5 Mike Curcio Easton PA '88 Mustang Ford 374 0.024 8.794 152.66

3398 HS 2 Charlie Booze JR. Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.021 8.542 157.48
2 HS 4 Don Bowles Madisonville Ky '72 Mavrick Ford 420 0.025 8.642 155.44

3 HS 1 Robbie Blankenship Hudson Fl '04 Mustang Ford 420 0.071 8.548 157.34
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
3 HS 1 Robbie Blankenship Hudson Fl '04 Mustang Ford 420 -0.007 8.553 157.3
3139 HS 3 Keith Courtney Madison IN '00 Mustang Ford 399 -0.05 8.685 155.72

3398 HS 2 Charlie Booze JR. Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.026 8.554 157.19
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3 HS 1 Robbie Blankenship Hudson Fl '04 Mustang Ford 420 0.015 8.552 156.83
3398 HS 2 Charlie Booze JR. Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.012 8.588 152.4

Compulink StarTrak Drag Radial Elimination Results
ROUND 1
10125 DR 3 Brad Medlock Sherwood AZ '04 Mustang Ford 400 0.092 8.63 159.4
10136 DR 7 Gino Cavallo Lemont IL '94 Ford Ford 331 0.149 9.506 166.6

1 DR 2 Jason Lee Maumec Oh '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.092 7.631 181.54
10000 DR 6 Daniel Pachar Orange TX '04 Cobra Ford 281 0.105 8.971 178.17

10088 DR 4 Andy Manson Woodbridge VA '96 Ford Ford 325 0.054 7.944 176.4
6156 DR 8 Jeff Lutz Callery PA '80 Firebird Pont 548 0.156 9.226 149.83

4 DR 1 Sean Lyon Panama City Fl '93 Mustang Ford 353 0.044 7.533 188.15
10353 DR 5 Orson Johnson House Springs Mo '99 Mustang Ford 281 0.041 10.659 90.1

ROUND 2
10088 DR 4 Andy Manson Woodbridge VA '96 Ford Ford 325 0.055 7.721 177.86
1 DR 2 Jason Lee Maumec Oh '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.063 8.4 176.44

10125 DR 3 Brad Medlock Sherwood AZ '04 Mustang Ford 400 0.109 7.724 177.84
4 DR 1 Sean Lyon Panama City Fl '93 Mustang Ford 353 0.057 8.558 171.64

FINALS
10088 DR 4 Andy Manson Woodbridge VA '96 Ford Ford 325 0.061 7.744 177.63
10125 DR 3 Brad Medlock Sherwood AZ '04 Mustang Ford 400 0.153 8.535 126.28




Compulink StarTrak BFG Tires Mean Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4 MS 2 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ '79 Mustang Ford 347 0.162 10.516 131.54
5 RS 5 Dan Baumann Port Washington WI '88 Mustang Ford 302 0.11 10.712 125.08

6 MS 4 Gary Duncan Olive Branch MS '85 Camaro Chev 359 0.127 10.227 128.84
1 MS 1 Jeremy Gillam Schererville IN '91 Mustang Ford 347 0.128 10.956 119.52

2 MS 3 0.116 10.137 129.84
7 MS 6 Mike Winters Shelby Township MI '82 Mustang Ford 347 0.069 10.949 130.08

ROUND 2
4 MS 2 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ '79 Mustang Ford 347 0.013 10.038 131.63
2 MS 3 0.089 10.003 131.02

6 MS 4 Gary Duncan Olive Branch MS '85 Camaro Chev 359 0.174 10.179 128.64
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4 MS 2 Alan Von Ahnen Pennsville NJ '79 Mustang Ford 347 0.061 10.469 131.86
6 MS 4 Gary Duncan Olive Branch MS '85 Camaro Chev 359 0.07 10.674 127.44

Compulink StarTrak Indy Cyl Heads Nost S/S Elimination Results
ROUND 1
7050 AFX 9 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 0.102 9.25 9.328 142.57
7022 B/NSS 25 Skip Koester Columbia Station OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 0.074 10.5 10.462 124.5

7770 BFX 30 Barry Camp Monroe GA '66 Biscayn Chev 572 0.02 9.5 9.539 121.19
7700 B/NSS 14 Donnie Wilson Cave City KY '65 Coronet Mopr 440 0.088 10.5 10.548 126.22

7001 AA/FX 1 Jeff Burris Wood Dale IL '67 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.074 9 9.092 138.05
7014 AFX 17 Michael Sanders Brook IN '68 Baracuda Hemi 572 0.181 9.25 9.856 135.13

7047 B/NSS 13 Geary A. Bates Wintersville OH '66 Fairlane Ford 427 0.056 10.5 10.683 125.33
7251 179372 AFX 29 Bill White Demotte IN '65 Chevelle Chev 440 0.028 9.25 9.243 135.89

7025 E/NSS 21 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.047 12 12.031 111.26
7252 AFX 5 Len Grimsley Itasca IL '64 Plym Wagon Mopr 426 0.114 9.25 9.274 147.33

7270 CFX 16 Jeff Millward Columbia Station OH '64 Plymouth Plym 0.093 9.75 9.714 138.54
7258 C/NSS 32 Jeff Reynolds Joliet IL '63 Belvedere Mopa 426 -0.081 11 12.376 78.47

7427 B/NSS 4 Brian Merrick Delroy OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 0.021 10.5 10.572 122.4
7464 CFX 20 Joe Midile Jr Medina OH '64 Dodge Dodg 572 0.087 9.75 9.836 136.62

7834 A/NSS 26 Mike Dechicco Ostrander OH '95 Coronet 500 Mopr 548 0.049 10 10.05 122.56
7435 C/NSS 10 Mike Furgye Wheatfield IN '96 Belvedere Mopa 440 0.075 11 10.807 112

7602 CFX 22 Dallas Schultz Richmond TX '65 Coronet Dodg 580 0.063 9.75 9.792 135.13
7963 C/NSS 6 Tim Frees Menasha WI '63 Savoy Wagon Mopa 426 0.218 11 10.998 122.82

7092 C/NSS 2 Steve Wilson Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 0.03 11 11.054 113.6
7691 A/NSS 18 jeffrey Frees Hortonville WI '64 Plymouth Chry 572 0.087 10 10.01 135.37

1 CFX 12 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.093 9.75 9.989 108.48
7421 D/NSS 28 Gary Beemer Attica MI '63 Tempest Pont 421 0.505 11.5 11.432 116.18

7042 E/NSS 7 Jerry Kuenster Potosi WI '59 El Camino Chev 409 0.121 12 12.01 107.97
7130 D/NSS 23 Steven Young Debary FL '68 Dart Dodg 440 0.093 11.5 11.658 114.65

7423 C/NSS 15 Russ Berens Edgar WI '67 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.058 11 11.219 107.45
7304 A/NSS 31 Dave Isom Belleville IL 65 Belveder Chry 318 0.193 10 10.812 101.02

7955 C/NSS 24 Wally Krueger Appleton WI '66 Plymouth Hemi 426 0.006 11 11.048 117.88
7253 AAA/FX 8 Paul Habura Addison IL '63 Savoy Mopr 605 0.071 8.75 8.758 153.65

7400 D/NSS 11 Scott Griffith Algonquin IL '65 Comet Cyclone Ford 427 0.024 11.5 11.5 119.54
7601 C/NSS 27 Dave Schultz Richmond TX '63 Savoy Plym 413 11

7440 A/NSS 19 Al Corda Elk Mound WI '69 Dart Dodg 440 0.014 10 9.998 132.26
7300 B/NSS 3 Martin Bertagnoli Elbin IL '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 10.5

ROUND 2
7050 AFX 9 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 0.057 9.25 9.309 134.83
7001 AA/FX 1 Jeff Burris Wood Dale IL '67 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.008 9 9.198 144

7602 CFX 22 Dallas Schultz Richmond TX '65 Coronet Dodg 580 0.047 9.75 9.762 135.77
7770 BFX 30 Barry Camp Monroe GA '66 Biscayn Chev 572 0.084 9.5 9.507 134.71

7025 E/NSS 21 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.04 12 12.093 110.18
7047 B/NSS 13 Geary A. Bates Wintersville OH '66 Fairlane Ford 427 -0.011 10.5 10.468 128.2

1 CFX 12 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.037 9.75 9.776 133.14
7427 B/NSS 4 Brian Merrick Delroy OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 0.04 10.5 10.543 125.42

7270 CFX 16 Jeff Millward Columbia Station OH '64 Plymouth Plym 0.051 9.75 9.799 135.73
7955 C/NSS 24 Wally Krueger Appleton WI '66 Plymouth Hemi 426 0.077 11 11.077 116.48

7423 C/NSS 15 Russ Berens Edgar WI '67 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.02 11 11.045 121.23
7042 E/NSS 7 Jerry Kuenster Potosi WI '59 El Camino Chev 409 12

7440 A/NSS 19 Al Corda Elk Mound WI '69 Dart Dodg 440 0.098 10 10.029 132.41
7400 D/NSS 11 Scott Griffith Algonquin IL '65 Comet Cyclone Ford 427 -0.017 11.5 11.299 117.44

7092 C/NSS 2 Steve Wilson Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 0.052 11 11.028 118.27
7834 A/NSS 26 Mike Dechicco Ostrander OH '95 Coronet 500 Mopr 548 -0.023 10 10.057 133.05

ROUND 3
7092 C/NSS 2 Steve Wilson Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 0.036 11 11.062 109.48
7602 CFX 22 Dallas Schultz Richmond TX '65 Coronet Dodg 580 0.045 9.75 9.817 137.67

1 CFX 12 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.057 9.75 9.949 116.25
7270 CFX 16 Jeff Millward Columbia Station OH '64 Plymouth Plym 9.75

7025 E/NSS 21 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.055 12 12.04 110.91
7050 AFX 9 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 -0.011 9.25 9.694 115.34

7440 A/NSS 19 Al Corda Elk Mound WI '69 Dart Dodg 440 0.005 10 10.062 126.14
7423 C/NSS 15 Russ Berens Edgar WI '67 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.046 11 11.039 121.4

ROUND 4
7025 E/NSS 21 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.077 12 12.034 110.55
7440 A/NSS 19 Al Corda Elk Mound WI '69 Dart Dodg 440 0.035 10 10.084 123.96

1 CFX 12 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.048 9.75 9.755 133.82
7092 C/NSS 2 Steve Wilson Collierville TN '65 Chevelle Chev 0.07 11 11.008 119.17

FINALS
7025 E/NSS 21 Douglas Poskevich Deland FL '66 Fairlane Ford 390 0.031 12 11.989 111.34
1 CFX 12 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 -0.043 9.75 9.776 129.49


Compulink StarTrak Mr Gasket Nost Muscle Car Elimination Results
ROUND 1
8238 G/NMC 12 Dennis Eudaley LeClaire IA '59 El camino Chev 409 0.073 13.5 13.542 101.55
8044 C/NMC 3 Wade Wells Springville AL '69 Chevrolet Chev 540 -0.012 11.5 11.594 112.21

8170 F/NMC 8 Jeff Anderson New Smyrna Beach FL '66 Barracuda Mopr 273 0.072 13 13.001 102.33
8487 F/NMC 17 Mike Griffin Beecher IL '72 Nova Chev 454 0.103 13 12.877 97.34

8019 E/NMC 13 Gerry Vizzo Land o lakes '66 Chevy II Chev 350 0.083 12.5 12.454 106.33
3 B/NMC 4 Tony Miles Tiplersville MS '70 Duster Mopr 360 -0.023 11 10.973 119.72

8850 A/NMC 2 Jim Wickas Baraboo WI '67 Camaro Chev 406 0.049 10.5 10.558 126.05
8372 E/NMC 11 Michael Pryka Bartlett IL '72 Nova Chev 350 0 12.5 12.452 103.03

8311 D/NMC 15 Paul Osipoff Plainfield iL '70 Nova Chev 396 0.047 12 12.058 109.88
8169 B/NMC 6 Jacob Weigl Eastview KY '79 Chevrolet Chev 383 0.095 11 11.053 120.57

8428 C/NMC 14 Don Fotti Winnipeg Manitoba '68 REAL Cobra Jet Ford 428 0.185 11.5 12.012 91.26
8063 A/NMC 5 Colton Alexander Clinton IL '67 Mustang Ford 347 -0.027 10.5 14.285 75.41

8999 E/NMC 10 Willie Benner Tuscola IL '63 Chevy II Chev 364 0.058 12.5 12.645 100.64
8058 F/NMC 1 Cindee Hall DeLand FL '63 Falcon Ford 302 0.105 13 13.15 103.71

1 A/NMC 7 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 427 0.042 10.5 10.481 124.94
8020 C/NMC 16 Michael Slaviero New Lenox IL '76 Grand Prix Pont 461 0.028 11.5 11.442 110.15

8262 B/NMC 9 Rocky Morris Milwaukee WI '68 Charger Wedg 440 0.23 11 11.137 122.17
8038 A/NMC 18 Heath Shemwell Trenton KY '69 Camaro Chev 327 10.5

ROUND 2
8238 G/NMC 12 Dennis Eudaley LeClaire IA '59 El camino Chev 409 0.058 13.5 13.544 100.43
1 A/NMC 7 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 427 0.072 10.5 10.552 124.53

8311 D/NMC 15 Paul Osipoff Plainfield iL '70 Nova Chev 396 0.148 12 12.338 107.66
8850 A/NMC 2 Jim Wickas Baraboo WI '67 Camaro Chev 406 -0.016 10.5 10.642 122.23

8019 E/NMC 13 Gerry Vizzo Land o lakes '66 Chevy II Chev 350 0.091 12.5 12.512 98.04
8170 F/NMC 8 Jeff Anderson New Smyrna Beach FL '66 Barracuda Mopr 273 0.074 13 13.074 101.19

8428 C/NMC 14 Don Fotti Winnipeg Manitoba '68 REAL Cobra Jet Ford 428 0.003 11.5 11.656 99.65
8262 B/NMC 9 Rocky Morris Milwaukee WI '68 Charger Wedg 440 0.446 11 11.18 121.01

8999 E/NMC 10 Willie Benner Tuscola IL '63 Chevy II Chev 364 0.985 12.5 19.729 66.09
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
8428 C/NMC 14 Don Fotti Winnipeg Manitoba '68 REAL Cobra Jet Ford 428 0.003 11.5 11.65 96.96
8238 G/NMC 12 Dennis Eudaley LeClaire IA '59 El camino Chev 409 0.041 13.5 13.615 100.57

8019 E/NMC 13 Gerry Vizzo Land o lakes '66 Chevy II Chev 350 0.049 12.5 12.607 95.62
8999 E/NMC 10 Willie Benner Tuscola IL '63 Chevy II Chev 364 0.031 12.5 12.784 108.45

8311 D/NMC 15 Paul Osipoff Plainfield iL '70 Nova Chev 396 0.584 12 12.062 109.13
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
8019 E/NMC 13 Gerry Vizzo Land o lakes '66 Chevy II Chev 350 0.028 12.5 12.552 92.63
8311 D/NMC 15 Paul Osipoff Plainfield iL '70 Nova Chev 396 0.009 12 12.283 108.32

8428 C/NMC 14 Don Fotti Winnipeg Manitoba '68 REAL Cobra Jet Ford 428 0.337 11.5 11.758 96.2
SINGLE 0

FINALS
8019 E/NMC 13 Gerry Vizzo Land o lakes '66 Chevy II Chev 350 0.022 12.5 12.402 106.04
8428 C/NMC 14 Don Fotti Winnipeg Manitoba '68 REAL Cobra Jet Ford 428 0.123 11.5 11.281 110.86


Compulink StarTrak Hawk Perf Open Comp Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9367 OC 16 Ronald Palmer Jr Coal City IL '80 Camaro Chev 454 0.117 12.17 11.691 104.43
9226 OC 0 Dennis Deweese Germantown OH '63 Nova Chev 383 -0.018 10.64 10.648 125.88

9308 OC 3 Tim Swisher Ashley OH '80 Camaro Chev 355 0.012 10.63 10.669 125.68
3 OC 0 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI '01 Mustang Ford 281 0.014 10.72 10.78 125.04

9111 OC 11 Bruce Boyle Manhattan IL '76 Monza Chev 403 0.124 9.28 9.414 119.89
9487 OC 0 Tony Costello Tinley Park IL '71 Camaro Chev 400 0.488 12.6 12.735 104.91

9626 OC 12 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '83 Mustang Ford 427 0.022 9.1 9.241 121.81
9453 OC 0 Jeff Williams Bolingbrook IL '08 Trailblazer SS Chev 0.198 14.03 14.18 98.93

9002 OC 9 Guy Arnold Lowell IN '67 Nova Chev 582 0.351 8.89 9.012 148.23
9533 OC 0 Steve Gasich St Louis MO '68 Mustang Ford 572 0.407 8.73 8.714 136.62

9033 OC 13 Rick Lang New Palestine IN '71 Nova Chev 408 0.024 10.79 10.969 110.49
9704 OC 0 Jimmy King Harrisburg IL '86 Mustang Ford 393 0.274 10.32 10.382 129.73

9345 OC 8 John Hixon Plainfield IL '70 Buick Chev 565 0.053 9.7 9.818 138.54
9277 OC 0 Patrick Nothdurft Florissant MO '66 Mustang Ford 351 -0.015 9.99 10.07 130.48

9004 OC 7 Josh Laitner Buckner MO '96 Camaro Chev 355 0.057 11.36 11.466 120.83
9252 OC 0 Matthew Brown Lexington IL '71 Maverick Chev 350 0.039 12.14 12.33 105.19

9382 OC 15 David Hearn Litchfield IL '69 Camaro Chev 355 0 10.58 10.558 122.44
9983 OC 0 Brad Lamprecht Demotte IN '86 Monte Carlo Chev 430 0.175 9.83 9.778 137.39

9365 OC 2 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.131 9.74 9.772 129.17
9167 OC 0 Wayne Greer Lowell IN '69 Firebird Chev 556 0.243 9.57 9.62 138.16

9351 OC 5 Andy Brodzinski Lockport IL '67 Skylark Chev 565 0.052 9.47 9.525 125.56
9018 OC 0 David Tonczyk Gilberts IL '91 Trans Am GM 427 0.116 12.21 12.356 109.87

9390 OC 14 Kurt Anderson Eon Claire WI '69 Camaro Chev 415 0.082 10.41 10.635 103.75
2 OC 0 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 540 0.275 10.2 10.52 114.63

9084 OC 4 Jason Coomer Frankfort IL '84 Monte Carlo Chev 383 0.039 9 9.05 150.16
9055 OC 0 Dennnis Butt Elwood IL '87 Buick Buic 231 0.065 11.92 11.727 113.94

9331 OC 6 Joseph Rivecco Plainfield IL '70 Buick GSX Chev 555 0.068 9.66 9.74 135.21
9108 OC 0 Bryan Parker Centerburg OH '86 Mustang Ford 460 0.129 10.02 10.052 133.78

6 OC 1 Jake Winters Washington MI '85 Chev S10 Chev 377 0.02 10.56 10.561 126.33
9094 OC 0 David Jones Minooka IL '94 Mustang Ford 350 0.17 10.19 10.004 126.65

9179 OC 10 Michael Rickman Selmer TN '94 S-10 Chev 355 0.113 11.67 11.795 111.45
9428 OC 0 Bob Cochran Columbus OH '64 Fairlane Ford 460 0.15 13.96 13.789 89.16

ROUND 2
9626 OC 12 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '83 Mustang Ford 427 0.018 9.1 9.139 142.69
9084 OC 4 Jason Coomer Frankfort IL '84 Monte Carlo Chev 383 0.013 9 9.061 147.12

9390 OC 14 Kurt Anderson Eon Claire WI '69 Camaro Chev 415 0.03 10.41 10.367 119.96
9331 OC 6 Joseph Rivecco Plainfield IL '70 Buick GSX Chev 555 0.076 9.66 9.596 140.74

9111 OC 11 Bruce Boyle Manhattan IL '76 Monza Chev 403 0.107 9.28 9.226 144.83
9308 OC 3 Tim Swisher Ashley OH '80 Camaro Chev 355 -0.004 10.63 10.653 125.96

9345 OC 8 John Hixon Plainfield IL '70 Buick Chev 565 0.116 9.7 9.805 137.32
9367 OC 16 Ronald Palmer Jr Coal City IL '80 Camaro Chev 454 0.137 12.17 12.333 104.61

9382 OC 15 David Hearn Litchfield IL '69 Camaro Chev 355 0.1 10.58 10.806 117.17
9004 OC 7 Josh Laitner Buckner MO '96 Camaro Chev 355 0.195 11.36 11.556 120.83

9351 OC 5 Andy Brodzinski Lockport IL '67 Skylark Chev 565 0.025 9.47 9.481 141.73
9033 OC 13 Rick Lang New Palestine IN '71 Nova Chev 408 -0.007 10.79 10.617 132.23

6 OC 1 Jake Winters Washington MI '85 Chev S10 Chev 377 0.019 10.56 10.537 126.62
9002 OC 9 Guy Arnold Lowell IN '67 Nova Chev 582 -0.004 8.89 8.966 150.35

9365 OC 2 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.095 9.74 9.784 136.69
9179 OC 10 Michael Rickman Selmer TN '94 S-10 Chev 355 0.036 11.67 11.85 109.3

ROUND 3
9626 OC 12 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '83 Mustang Ford 427 0.018 9.1 9.215 133.18
9345 OC 8 John Hixon Plainfield IL '70 Buick Chev 565 0.047 9.7 9.811 137.67

9382 OC 15 David Hearn Litchfield IL '69 Camaro Chev 355 0.019 10.58 10.665 118.43
9111 OC 11 Bruce Boyle Manhattan IL '76 Monza Chev 403 0.089 9.28 9.27 143.44

9351 OC 5 Andy Brodzinski Lockport IL '67 Skylark Chev 565 0.016 9.47 9.474 133.62
6 OC 1 Jake Winters Washington MI '85 Chev S10 Chev 377 0.022 10.56 10.592 125.49

9365 OC 2 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.092 9.74 9.792 137.48
9390 OC 14 Kurt Anderson Eon Claire WI '69 Camaro Chev 415 0.078 10.41 10.492 119.38

ROUND 4
9626 OC 12 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '83 Mustang Ford 427 0.074 9.1 9.144 138.46
9365 OC 2 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.034 9.74 9.835 135.95

9351 OC 5 Andy Brodzinski Lockport IL '67 Skylark Chev 565 0.033 9.47 9.552 140.59
9382 OC 15 David Hearn Litchfield IL '69 Camaro Chev 355 -0.005 10.58 10.572 126.7

FINALS
9351 OC 5 Andy Brodzinski Lockport IL '67 Skylark Chev 565 0.126 9.47 9.515 140.94
9626 OC 12 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '83 Mustang Ford 427 -0.001 9.1 9.174 146.51


Compulink StarTrak Eaton Posi Late Model EFI Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 C/EFI 3 Edgar Perez Howell NJ '99 Corvette Chev 427 0.099 10.5 10.763 104.11
11809 428606 H/EFI 7 William Roberts Lockport IN '09 Corvette Chev 370 0.346 13 13.127 110.98

11801 D/EFI 1 Ronnie Hackleton Hazen AR '10 Camaro Chev 416 0.182 11 11 124.02
11329 D/EFI 5 Ron Roberts Merrillville IN '00 Camaro Chev 402 0.109 11 11.097 120.78

9 G/EFI 2 Alan Kasper Niceville FL '00 Camaro Chev 346 0.213 12.5 12.616 99.88
11002 I/EFI 6 Mark Vallow Edwardsville IL '98 Camaro Chev 327 0.21 13.5 13.836 100.54

4 C/EFI 8 Al Corda Elk Mound WI '02 Corvette Chev 346 0.113 10.5 10.549 123.35
11999 J/EFI 4 Kent Nine Syracuse IN '10 Saleen Ford 5.4 14

ROUND 2
1 C/EFI 3 Edgar Perez Howell NJ '99 Corvette Chev 427 0.071 10.5 10.559 124.63
11801 D/EFI 1 Ronnie Hackleton Hazen AR '10 Camaro Chev 416 0.129 11 11.136 123.53

4 C/EFI 8 Al Corda Elk Mound WI '02 Corvette Chev 346 0.04 10.5 10.701 106.44
9 G/EFI 2 Alan Kasper Niceville FL '00 Camaro Chev 346 0 12.5 12.763 107.87

FINALS
1 C/EFI 3 Edgar Perez Howell NJ '99 Corvette Chev 427 0.033 10.5 10.518 129.59
4 C/EFI 8 Al Corda Elk Mound WI '02 Corvette Chev 346 0.082 10.5 10.483 125.52