Compulink StarTrak KOOKS CUSTOM HEADERS PS Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1995 PRO 4 JIMMY KEEN PARRISH FL '63 CORVETTE REHER 854 0.05 6.176 231.71
1713 PRO 5 MIKE STAVRINOS FT. LAUDERDALE FL '68 CAMARO NELSON 798 0.01 6.29 223.32

1020 PRO 6 JOSH GREEN ANTIOCH IL '69 CAMARO SCHMIDT895 -0.041 6.884 203.2

1013 PRO 3 VINCENT DEMIERI DIX HILLS NY '68 CAMARO MUSI 861 -0.116 6.32 229.41
1969 PRO 2 BILL LUTZ CANAL WINCHESTER OH '69 CAMARO CHEV. 540 0.468 6.134 236.96

1050 PRO 7 KEITH VALONE FT. MYERS FL '63 CORVETTE CHEV. 565
1010 PRO 1 CHRIS RINI CARMEL NY '69 CAMARO DART 855 0.025 6.162 232.61

SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1969 PRO 2 BILL LUTZ CANAL WINCHESTER OH '69 CAMARO CHEV. 540 0.085 6.24 236.53
1020 PRO 6 JOSH GREEN ANTIOCH IL '69 CAMARO SCHMIDT895 -0.021 6.977 202.7

1010 PRO 1 CHRIS RINI CARMEL NY '69 CAMARO DART 855 0.037 6.104 233.1
1995 PRO 4 JIMMY KEEN PARRISH FL '63 CORVETTE REHER 854 0.059 18.524 63

FINALS
1010 PRO 1 CHRIS RINI CARMEL NY '69 CAMARO DART 855 0.037 6.1 232.43
1969 PRO 2 BILL LUTZ CANAL WINCHESTER OH '69 CAMARO CHEV. 540 -0.014 6.271 234.8


Compulink StarTrak MICKEY THOMSPON SS 10.5W Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2605 SS 6 WILLARD KINZER ALLEN KY '85 MUSTANG CHEV. 532 0.117 6.824 224.38
2023 SS 7 JIM BROWN O'FALLON MO '03 MUSTANG FORD 550

2918 SS 5 STEVE SUMMERS UTICA IL '81 CAMARO CHEV. 498 0.039 7.638 145.91
2018 SS 8 RAYMOND SANCHEZ TORONTO CANADA '02 CAMARO '510 0.027 9.352 138.14

2930 SS 9 BRIAN HICKS GENOA IL '74 CHALLENGER '526 0.092 6.93 211.31
2002 SS 4 JOHN LASTINGER CLEARWATER FL '69 CAMARO BBC 565 0.04 7.603 180.5

2840 SS 3 FRANK MEWSHAW MELBOURNE FL '88 TRANS AM BBC 515 0.103 8.816 103.66
2004 SS 10 DAVID ROGERS WINNIPEG '00 CAMARO BRODIX 540

1 SS 2 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX '93 MUSTANG FORD 549 0.046 6.684 216.55
2003 SS 11 JESSE VIOLANTE FELLSMERE FL '69 CAMARO NELSON 747

2001 SS 1 ERIC LAFERRIERE CHEPACHET RI '78 MALIBU NELSON 548 0.155 6.677 213.98
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 SS 2 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX '93 MUSTANG FORD 549 0.089 8.241 120.04
2918 SS 5 STEVE SUMMERS UTICA IL '81 CAMARO CHEV. 498

2840 SS 3 FRANK MEWSHAW MELBOURNE FL '88 TRANS AM BBC 515 0.056 7.746 179.89
2930 SS 9 BRIAN HICKS GENOA IL '74 CHALLENGER '526 0.471 10.214 168.13

2605 SS 6 WILLARD KINZER ALLEN KY '85 MUSTANG CHEV. 532 0.12 6.798 227.73
2001 SS 1 ERIC LAFERRIERE CHEPACHET RI '78 MALIBU NELSON 548 0.128 7.328 193.84

ROUND 3
2605 SS 6 WILLARD KINZER ALLEN KY '85 MUSTANG CHEV. 532 0.054 7.014 215.98
2840 SS 3 FRANK MEWSHAW MELBOURNE FL '88 TRANS AM BBC 515 0.074 13.123 64.89

1 SS 2 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX '93 MUSTANG FORD 549 0.055 6.791 220.31
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2605 SS 6 WILLARD KINZER ALLEN KY '85 MUSTANG CHEV. 532 0.21 6.865 228.65
1 SS 2 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX '93 MUSTANG FORD 549 0.042 7.888 152.59
End of File


Compulink StarTrak ARP NOSTALGIA PRO STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3003 NPS 1 DAVID BEESON BATON ROUGE LA '78 CAMARO GM 632 0.079 7.245 182.74
SINGLE 0

4 NPS 4 SKIP BASKIN COVINGTON TN '11 CAMARO CHEV. 640 0.033 7.339 189.07
3 NPS 2 JOE BUCARO CAROL STREAM IL '04 MUSTANG FORD 398 0.065 7.307 185.26

2 NPS 3 JEFF COLLETTA WALKER LA '69 CAMARO CHEV. 638 -0.013 7.303 188.75
3807 NPS 5 DARREN BREAUD HOHENWALD TN '06 GTO NELSON 528

ROUND 2
3003 NPS 1 DAVID BEESON BATON ROUGE LA '78 CAMARO GM 632 0.05 7.315 183.41
2 NPS 3 JEFF COLLETTA WALKER LA '69 CAMARO CHEV. 638 0.045 7.336 189.79

4 NPS 4 SKIP BASKIN COVINGTON TN '11 CAMARO CHEV. 640 0.056 7.777 144.88
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4 NPS 4 SKIP BASKIN COVINGTON TN '11 CAMARO CHEV. 640 0.04 9.886 93.43
3003 NPS 1 DAVID BEESON BATON ROUGE LA '78 CAMARO GM 632 -0.225 7.717 175.95


Compulink StarTrak AEROMOTIVE XTREME STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4999 XS 1 DANNY SHEMWELL ELKTON KY '04 GTO CHV. 523 0.108 8 172.84
4442 XS 4 SCOTT GUILER SALEM OH '81 OLDS 442 CHEV. 523

4827 XS 2 DAVID HATNICK VALPARAISO IN '02 CAMARO 525 0.052 8.083 172.87
4105 XS 5 FRED BRUNN LOXAHATCHEE FL '69 CAMARO BBC 522 0.142 16.321 41.84

4177 XS 3 BILL TROVATO ROCHESTER NY '78 OLDS STARFIRE OLDS 403 0.063 8.017 171.07
4444 XS 6 BOB KURGAN HOSCHTON GA '86 MUSTANG FORD 364

ROUND 2
4827 XS 2 DAVID HATNICK VALPARAISO IN '02 CAMARO 525 0.059 8.061 173.71
4177 XS 3 BILL TROVATO ROCHESTER NY '78 OLDS STARFIRE OLDS 403 0.034 15.775 49.86

4999 XS 1 DANNY SHEMWELL ELKTON KY '04 GTO CHV. 523 0.079 8.018 172.81
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4999 XS 1 DANNY SHEMWELL ELKTON KY '04 GTO CHV. 523 0.04 8.081 172.94
4827 XS 2 DAVID HATNICK VALPARAISO IN '02 CAMARO 525 0.05 10.555 95.5


Compulink StarTrak COMP CAMS PRO STOCK Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3 P/STK 2 DON BASKIN COVINGTON TN '67 CHEVY CHEV. 420 0.046 8.518 155.81
5117 P/STK 4 MICHAEL DEMAYO BUTLER PA '95 MUSTANG FORD 420 0.099 8.527 159.74

5 P/STK 3 DON BOWLES MATISONVILLE KY '72 MAVERICK FORD 420 0.049 8.552 154.05
2 P/STK 1 ROBBIE BLANKENSHIP HUDSON FL '04 MUSTANG FORD 399 0.052 8.638 159.06

FINALS
3 P/STK 2 DON BASKIN COVINGTON TN '67 CHEVY CHEV. 420 0.064 8.467 156.79
5 P/STK 3 DON BOWLES MATISONVILLE KY '72 MAVERICK FORD 420 0.07 8.619 153.47


Compulink StarTrak STAINLESS WORKS 275 DR Elimination Results
ROUND 1
6101 DR 3 MICHAEL FRATENA MELBOURNE FL '89 CAMARO SBC 365 0.092 8.233 164.35
6108 DR 6 SEAN ASHE FT. LAUDERDALE FL '85 MUSTANG SBF 405 0.369 8.489 129.18

6001 DR 5 DAN SAITZ FENTON MO '89 MUSTANG FORD 364 0.068 8.654 181.05
6116 DR 2 DAN KROLL LONG GROVE IL 0.101 9.256 155.09

9 DR 4 ERIC KENWARD VERO BEACH FL '79 MALIBU WAGON NELSON 434 0.064 7.963 158.7
6364 DR 7 BRIAN BROOKS PARKER CO '67 CHEVY II '560 0.004 8.67 173.87

1 DR 1 JASON LEE MAUMEE OH '86 MUSTANG FORD 362 0.044
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 DR 1 JASON LEE MAUMEE OH '86 MUSTANG FORD 362 0.081 8.72 123.35
6101 DR 3 MICHAEL FRATENA MELBOURNE FL '89 CAMARO SBC 365 0.028 10.816 101.9

9 DR 4 ERIC KENWARD VERO BEACH FL '79 MALIBU WAGON NELSON 434 0.12 7.974 153.58
6001 DR 5 DAN SAITZ FENTON MO '89 MUSTANG FORD 364 0.102 9.985 113.89

FINALS
1 DR 1 JASON LEE MAUMEE OH '86 MUSTANG FORD 362 0.071 7.467 190.11
9 DR 4 ERIC KENWARD VERO BEACH FL '79 MALIBU WAGON NELSON 434 0.043 7.931 173.84


Compulink StarTrak MEAN STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4 MS 2 JEREMY GILLAM SCHERERVILLE IN '91 MUSTANG LX '348 0.132 10.198 130.66
10417 MS 3 DAVID HEMBREE GARDEN CITY MI '99 PONITAC CHEV. 349 0.112 11.366 121.58

10003 MS 1 BRAD MEADOWS SIMPSONVILLE SC '93 MUSTANG '311 0.833 16.381 84.05
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4 MS 2 JEREMY GILLAM SCHERERVILLE IN '91 MUSTANG LX '348 0.073 10.046 131.88
10003 MS 1 BRAD MEADOWS SIMPSONVILLE SC '93 MUSTANG '311 0.116 12.193 77.53


Compulink StarTrak INDY CYLINDER HEAD NSS Elimination Results
ROUND 1
7025 E/NSS 5 DOUGLAS POSKEVICH DELAND FL '66 FAIRLANE FORD 390 0.067 12 12.036 108.56
7 D/NSS 10 STEVEN YOUNG SANFORD FL '68 DART GTS '440 0.314 11.5 11.432 105.65

7602 CFX 4 DALLAS SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX '65 CORONET MOPAR 580 0.127 9.75 9.924 134.1
7594 A/NSS 9 RON CARRAWAY LAKELAND FL '64 FURY '501 0.114 10 10.501 100.73

7601 CFX 1 DAVE SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX '60 PLY. SUBURBAN MOPAR 588 0.125 9.75 9.875 115.75
7777 B/NSS 6 DOUG DUELL NEWBURGH IN '67 BARRACUDA PLY. 500 0.034 10.5 10.859 94.94

7301 C/NSS 7 GENE CHAFENS RIVERVIEW FL '64 CUTLASS OLDS 455 0.091 11 11.292 115.6
7043 CFX 2 BUD COCHRAN PARKENSBURG WV 66 FAIRLANE FORD 427 -0.047 9.75 9.707 129.6

1 AFX 3 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH '65 COMET SOHC 517 0.162 9.25 11.936 79.12
7133 A/NSS 8 DICK JEAN BOCA RATON FL '65 CORONET 500 HEMI 426 -0.288 10 10.466 128.15

ROUND 2
7602 CFX 4 DALLAS SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX '65 CORONET MOPAR 580 0.121 9.75 9.803 133.27
7301 C/NSS 7 GENE CHAFENS RIVERVIEW FL '64 CUTLASS OLDS 455 0.075 11 11.324 114.64

7025 E/NSS 5 DOUGLAS POSKEVICH DELAND FL '66 FAIRLANE FORD 390 0.045 12 12.052 112.98
1 AFX 3 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH '65 COMET SOHC 517 0.022 9.25 9.225 129.14

7601 CFX 1 DAVE SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX '60 PLY. SUBURBAN MOPAR 588 0.006 9.75 9.711 137.95
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
7025 E/NSS 5 DOUGLAS POSKEVICH DELAND FL '66 FAIRLANE FORD 390 0.074 12 12.035 111.94
7601 CFX 1 DAVE SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX '60 PLY. SUBURBAN MOPAR 588 -0.047 9.75 9.76 137.48

7602 CFX 4 DALLAS SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX '65 CORONET MOPAR 580 0.071 9.75 9.754 137.88
SINGLE 0

FINALS
7025 E/NSS 5 DOUGLAS POSKEVICH DELAND FL '66 FAIRLANE FORD 390 0.046 12 12.016 112.34
7602 CFX 4 DALLAS SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX '65 CORONET MOPAR 580 0.059 9.75 9.755 137.84
End of File


Compulink StarTrak EATON NOST. MUSCLE CAR Elimination Results
ROUND 1
8000 D/NMC 12 ROBERT WILSON PARRISH FL '67 CAMARO CHEV. 396 0.037 12 11.989 103.32
8077 G/NMC 3 BRENDA BLAIR ELMWOOD TN '77 CAPRICE SBC 383 0.063 13.5 13.444 96.27

8019 D/NMC 11 GERRY VIZZO LAND O' LAKES FL 66 CHEVY II CHEV. 350 0.005 12 12.143 105.31
8668 D/NMC 2 BRYAN PARKER CENTERBURG OH '68 MUSTANG FORD 289 0.151 12 12.048 108.3

8060 C/NMC 7 DEREK PUTNAM GAINESVILLE FL '70 NOVA SBC 383 0.085 11.5 11.399 116.48
8007 C/NMC 16 BARRY DORN SANFORD FL '70 PLYMOUTH GTX PLY. 426 -0.04 11.5 11.349 119.25

8074 A/NMC 6 DANIEL MCRAE TAMPA FL '71 TORINO FORD 532 0.241 10.5 10.683 111.01
8197 C/NMC 15 DAVID MORMANN LUTZ FL '70 MUSTANG '351 0.048 11.5 11.987 109.84

8119 D/NMC 9 TROY GOTSCHALL LAND O'LAKES FL '70 CHEVELLE CHEV. 454 0.033 12 12.055 106.87
8066 B/NMC 18 JEFF BARR NAPLES FL '70 DUSTER MOPAR 340 0.059 11 11.099 111.3

8005 D/NMC 10 JIM FREED PALMETTO FL '70 CHARGER MOPAR 440 0.213 12 12.023 108.45
8504 F/NMC 19 KEN ETCHISON SARASOTA FL '68 FIRBIRD PONT. 400 0.081 13 13.168 102.97

8044 B/NMC 13 WADE WELLS SPRINGVILLE AL '69 CAPRICE SHAF. 540 0.01 11 11.03 117.84
8850 A/NMC 4 JIM WICKUS NAPLES FL '67 CAMARO DART 406 0.072 10.5 10.655 114.09

8057 B/NMC 5 KENNY VANZILL ST. PETERSBURG FL 72 CUTLASS OLDS 455 0.088 11 11 120.57
8509 B/NMC 14 PRESTON VAN GORDER TREASURE ISLAND FL '68 ROAD RUNNER PLY. 494 11

8337 E/NMC 8 MIKE CLIFFORD HOLLY HILL FL '66M BARRACUDA MOPAR 273 0.017 12.5 12.498 105.8
8518 D/NMC 17 MIKE CHELL NORTH PORT FL '71 GTO PONT. 455 12

8058 F/NMC 1 CINDEE HALL DELAND FL '63 FALCON FORD 302 0.018 13 13.014 104.76
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
8337 E/NMC 8 MIKE CLIFFORD HOLLY HILL FL '66M BARRACUDA MOPAR 273 0.06 12.5 12.565 104.98
8000 D/NMC 12 ROBERT WILSON PARRISH FL '67 CAMARO CHEV. 396 -0.012 12 12.054 109.1

8074 A/NMC 6 DANIEL MCRAE TAMPA FL '71 TORINO FORD 532 -0.039 10.5 10.54 119.61
8058 F/NMC 1 CINDEE HALL DELAND FL '63 FALCON FORD 302 -0.033 13 12.963 105.04

8044 B/NMC 13 WADE WELLS SPRINGVILLE AL '69 CAPRICE SHAF. 540 0.135 11 11.016 119.53
8119 D/NMC 9 TROY GOTSCHALL LAND O'LAKES FL '70 CHEVELLE CHEV. 454 -0.007 12 12.069 110.42

8057 B/NMC 5 KENNY VANZILL ST. PETERSBURG FL 72 CUTLASS OLDS 455 0.077 11 11.002 120.75
8005 D/NMC 10 JIM FREED PALMETTO FL '70 CHARGER MOPAR 440 -0.065 12 11.844 116.12

8019 D/NMC 11 GERRY VIZZO LAND O' LAKES FL 66 CHEVY II CHEV. 350 0.05 12 12.004 110.86
8060 C/NMC 7 DEREK PUTNAM GAINESVILLE FL '70 NOVA SBC 383 0.036 11.5 11.52 108.8

ROUND 3
8057 B/NMC 5 KENNY VANZILL ST. PETERSBURG FL 72 CUTLASS OLDS 455 0.013 11 11.126 110.19
8337 E/NMC 8 MIKE CLIFFORD HOLLY HILL FL '66M BARRACUDA MOPAR 273 0.163 12.5 12.705 90.08

8044 B/NMC 13 WADE WELLS SPRINGVILLE AL '69 CAPRICE SHAF. 540 0.092 11 11.073 118.23
8074 A/NMC 6 DANIEL MCRAE TAMPA FL '71 TORINO FORD 532 0.1 10.5 10.639 118.98

8019 D/NMC 11 GERRY VIZZO LAND O' LAKES FL 66 CHEVY II CHEV. 350 0.078 12 11.864 111.52
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
8019 D/NMC 11 GERRY VIZZO LAND O' LAKES FL 66 CHEVY II CHEV. 350 0.105 12 12.045 102.91
8044 B/NMC 13 WADE WELLS SPRINGVILLE AL '69 CAPRICE SHAF. 540 0.192 11 11.083 118.24

8057 B/NMC 5 KENNY VANZILL ST. PETERSBURG FL 72 CUTLASS OLDS 455 0.015 11 11.096 119.17
SINGLE 0

FINALS
8019 D/NMC 11 GERRY VIZZO LAND O' LAKES FL 66 CHEVY II CHEV. 350 0.086 12 12.01 102.65
8057 B/NMC 5 KENNY VANZILL ST. PETERSBURG FL 72 CUTLASS OLDS 455 0.043 11 11.107 119.88
End of File


Compulink StarTrak HAWK PERFORMANCE OPEN COMP Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9340 OC 14 LES BIGELOW MT. EDEN KY 72 CAMARO CHEV. 406 0.099 10.08 10.029 131.31
9234 OC 3 SCOTT YOUNG PALM HARBOR FL '12 CAMARO CHEV. 0.069 15.18 15.106 91.1

9223 OC 11 JEFF RUDOLF BROWNSBURG IN 70 NOVA SBC 388 0.091 10.73 10.871 124.96
9879 OC 22 MICHAEL OELLRICH LEWISBURG TN '93 DAKOTA '360 0.068 13.17 13.166 101.23

9093 OC 15 FRANK SINDELAR SPRING HILL FL '88 MUSTANG FORD 351 0.175 10.89 11.024 120.53
4 OC 4 CHUCK HOCKENBERRY GALENA OH 82 MUSTANG FORD 408 0.075 10.47 10.714 116.23

9076 OC 12 DONALD CARVER HANSON KY '76 MUSTANG II FORD 356 0.157 10.19 10.29 113.7
9264 OC 23 JENNIFER GREN ANTIOCH IL '70 NOVA '632 0.342 9.15 9.977 147.85

9100 OC 17 STEVE MARTIN DORCHESTER ONTARIO 99 LIGHTNING FORD 330 0.066 10.23 10.336 134.26
2 OC 6 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 84 MUSTANG FORD 427 -0.008 9.17 9.216 146

9643 OC 8 DONNIE BOWLES MADISONVILLE KY '05 MUSTANG FORD 374 0.06 9.77 9.801 133.21
9877 OC 19 NORMAN CRANE BRANDON FL '93 MUSTANG CHEV. -0.003 10.19 10.242 131.59

9259 OC 18 FAITH FROST BRADENTON FL '67 MUSTANG '414 0.194 9.98 10.055 125.06
9471 OC 7 KEITH HART PLANT CITY FL '88 THUNDERBIRD FORD 466 0.022 10.95 11.231 117.72

9 OC 9 DENNIS DEWEESE GERMANTOWN OH 63 NOVA CHEV. 383 0.064 10.44 10.453 126.86
9428 OC 20 BOB COCHRAN COLUMBUS OH 48 FLAT BED FORD 520 -0.001 11.54 11.561 115.74

9111 OC 5 BRUCE BOYLE MANHATTAN IL 76 MONZA SBC 400 0.077 9.14 9.17 129.57
9663 OC 16 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 86 MUSTANG WINDSOR358 0.121 11.46 11.481 118.65

1 OC 13 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI '10 MUSTANG FORD 374 0 9.58 9.849 126.24
9142 OC 2 WILLIAM SMITH SPRING LAKE NC 88 MUSTANG FORD 466 0.377 9.44 9.493 141.39

3 OC 10 MICHAEL RICKMAN SELMER TN 94 S-10 SBC 355 0.014 11.73 11.907 89.58
9420 OC 21 JIM MCMILLAN CABLE WI '69 CAMARO CHEV. 502 10.11

9365 OC 1 FRANKIE RADAKE ST. LOUIS MO '68 CAMARO CHEV. 468 -0.013 9.66 9.637 139.01
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
9365 OC 1 FRANKIE RADAKE ST. LOUIS MO '68 CAMARO CHEV. 468 0.027 9.66 9.648 138.91
9259 OC 18 FAITH FROST BRADENTON FL '67 MUSTANG '414 -0.093 9.98 9.996 128.99

9 OC 9 DENNIS DEWEESE GERMANTOWN OH 63 NOVA CHEV. 383 0.018 10.44 10.497 126.54
9340 OC 14 LES BIGELOW MT. EDEN KY 72 CAMARO CHEV. 406 0.1 10.08 10.076 131.73

3 OC 10 MICHAEL RICKMAN SELMER TN 94 S-10 SBC 355 0.009 11.73 11.922 102.4
9093 OC 15 FRANK SINDELAR SPRING HILL FL '88 MUSTANG FORD 351 0.321 10.89 11.121 119.42

9100 OC 17 STEVE MARTIN DORCHESTER ONTARIO 99 LIGHTNING FORD 330 -0.059 10.23 10.437 133.98
9076 OC 12 DONALD CARVER HANSON KY '76 MUSTANG II FORD 356 -0.198 10.19 10.236 129.62

9111 OC 5 BRUCE BOYLE MANHATTAN IL 76 MONZA SBC 400 0.028 9.14 9.193 127.42
9223 OC 11 JEFF RUDOLF BROWNSBURG IN 70 NOVA SBC 388 0.057 10.73 10.757 118.89

1 OC 13 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI '10 MUSTANG FORD 374 0.008 9.58 9.608 134.02
9643 OC 8 DONNIE BOWLES MADISONVILLE KY '05 MUSTANG FORD 374 0.009 9.77 9.801 132.5

ROUND 3
9 OC 9 DENNIS DEWEESE GERMANTOWN OH 63 NOVA CHEV. 383 0.015 10.44 10.453 117.83
9100 OC 17 STEVE MARTIN DORCHESTER ONTARIO 99 LIGHTNING FORD 330 0.105 10.23 10.273 136.63

9365 OC 1 FRANKIE RADAKE ST. LOUIS MO '68 CAMARO CHEV. 468 0.046 9.66 9.709 138.67
3 OC 10 MICHAEL RICKMAN SELMER TN 94 S-10 SBC 355 0.011 11.73 11.718 111.77

9111 OC 5 BRUCE BOYLE MANHATTAN IL 76 MONZA SBC 400 0.04 9.14 9.167 147.2
1 OC 13 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI '10 MUSTANG FORD 374 0.003 9.58 9.572 144.64

ROUND 4
9365 OC 1 FRANKIE RADAKE ST. LOUIS MO '68 CAMARO CHEV. 468 0.068 9.66 9.668 136.07
9 OC 9 DENNIS DEWEESE GERMANTOWN OH 63 NOVA CHEV. 383 0.017 10.44 10.508 126.24

9111 OC 5 BRUCE BOYLE MANHATTAN IL 76 MONZA SBC 400 0.028 9.14 9.146 147.46
SINGLE 0

FINALS
9365 OC 1 FRANKIE RADAKE ST. LOUIS MO '68 CAMARO CHEV. 468 0.002 9.66 9.618 138.1
9111 OC 5 BRUCE BOYLE MANHATTAN IL 76 MONZA SBC 400 -0.003 9.14 9.118 147.83
End of File


Compulink StarTrak LAKEWOOD EFI RUMBLE Elimination Results
ROUND 1
11028 I/EFI 5 BILLY COPELAND MONTEREY TN '11 CHALLENGER HEMI 348 0.042 13.5 13.634 94.14
6 D/EFI 2 CAROLE LISSY PALMYRA VA '97 COBRA FORD 281 0.308 11 10.946 113.02

11888 L/EFI 4 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL '07 MUSTANG FORD 0.053 15 15.027 88.08
2 G/EFI 7 ALAN KASPER NICEVILE FL '00 CAMARO LS1 346 0.026 12.5 12.485 108.06

11777 J/EFI 6 BOBBY BARRICK DANVILLE KY '05 MUSTANG GT 4.6 0.194 14 13.956 90.51
11111 I/EFI 3 RICHARD PINGOL COOPER CITY FL '95 COUGAR '323 0.249 13.5 13.417 91.55

3 D/EFI 1 KENT NINE SYRACUSE IN '06 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.115 11 10.952 124.6
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
11028 I/EFI 5 BILLY COPELAND MONTEREY TN '11 CHALLENGER HEMI 348 0.059 13.5 13.737 101.83
11888 L/EFI 4 CHRIS PARISI JACKSONVILLE FL '07 MUSTANG FORD 15

11777 J/EFI 6 BOBBY BARRICK DANVILLE KY '05 MUSTANG GT 4.6 0.078 14 14.042 87.73
3 D/EFI 1 KENT NINE SYRACUSE IN '06 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.102 11 11.059 120.09

FINALS
11777 J/EFI 6 BOBBY BARRICK DANVILLE KY '05 MUSTANG GT 4.6 0.129 14 14.45 69.56
11028 I/EFI 5 BILLY COPELAND MONTEREY TN '11 CHALLENGER HEMI 348 0.126 13.5 14.334 102.79


Compulink StarTrak JE PISTONS LSX DRAG RADIAL Elimination Results
ROUND 1
385 DR 3 ANDY ESSARY LOMBARD IL '02 TRAMS A LSX 427 0.088 7.476 188.56
310 DR 5 MIKE RIMAR SEMINOLE FL '00 CAMARO LS7 440 0.048 8.104 169.45

300 DR 2 MARK KOEHLER LIBERTY TWSP OH '00 TRANS AM '430 0.089 7.662 164.02
1 DR 4 MICHAEL MEEKS SANTA ROSA BEACH FL '12 CAMARO LSX 440 0.117 12.305 109.32

344 DR 1 STEVEN FEREDAY KATY TX '95 FIREHAWK LSX 427 0.08 9.141 191.97
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
385 DR 3 ANDY ESSARY LOMBARD IL '02 TRAMS A LSX 427 0.141 7.486 193.59
344 DR 1 STEVEN FEREDAY KATY TX '95 FIREHAWK LSX 427 0.075 8.261 196.07

300 DR 2 MARK KOEHLER LIBERTY TWSP OH '00 TRANS AM '430 0.194 8.928 141.35
SINGLE 0

FINALS
385 DR 3 ANDY ESSARY LOMBARD IL '02 TRAMS A LSX 427 0.122 7.414 194.38
300 DR 2 MARK KOEHLER LIBERTY TWSP OH '00 TRANS AM '430 0.07 7.782 151.89


Compulink StarTrak ERL PERFORMANCE LSX AM Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1 AM 2 JUDSON MASSINGILL HOUSTON TX '99 CAMARO LSX 438 0.155 8.453 152.31
403 AM 4 ROBERT STRONG PENSACOLA FL '87 MONTE CARLO SS '464 0.557 9.364 152.74

444 AM 3 JOE HUNEYCUTT HOUSTON TX '02 CAMARO LSX 444 0.221 8.787 149.8
405 AM 5 DAREN POOLE-ADAMS SHELBY NC '98 FORMULA '389 0.089 9.503 144.53

400 AM 1 GREG DELANEY COVINTON TN '10 CAMARO LSX 440 0.25 8.365 162.01
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
444 AM 3 JOE HUNEYCUTT HOUSTON TX '02 CAMARO LSX 444 1.414 8.775 150.3
400 AM 1 GREG DELANEY COVINTON TN '10 CAMARO LSX 440

1 AM 2 JUDSON MASSINGILL HOUSTON TX '99 CAMARO LSX 438 3.184
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1 AM 2 JUDSON MASSINGILL HOUSTON TX '99 CAMARO LSX 438 0.124 8.504 150.42
444 AM 3 JOE HUNEYCUTT HOUSTON TX '02 CAMARO LSX 444 0.06 8.807 156.44


Compulink StarTrak HOLLEY EFI LSX REAL STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2 RS 2 PAUL FALCON DURHAM NC '01 FORMULA CHEV. 420 0.156 8.683 156.08
528 RS 5 KEVIN ROUNSAVALL CARLISLE AR '99 CAMARO 0.238 9.414 150.55

1 RS 3 ADAM PRESTON CANEYVILLE KY '00 CAMARO LSX 464.3 0.097 9.241 113.86
513 RS 6 JAMES ROWLETT MT. JULIET TN '00 CAMARO '408

3 RS 4 TED TIMMERMAN DURHAM NC '02 TRANS AM GM 370 0.065 8.69 160.82
500 RS 7 GEORGE TOLL DEVALLS BLUFF AR '02 TRANS AM 461 0.141 9.053 151.74

523 RS 1 JON EBERT DECATUR IN '10 CAMARO LSX 346 0.219 8.702 159.54
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 RS 3 ADAM PRESTON CANEYVILLE KY '00 CAMARO LSX 464.3 0.115 8.736 158.06
523 RS 1 JON EBERT DECATUR IN '10 CAMARO LSX 346 0.022 8.964 160.05

2 RS 2 PAUL FALCON DURHAM NC '01 FORMULA CHEV. 420 0.168 8.75 155.33
3 RS 4 TED TIMMERMAN DURHAM NC '02 TRANS AM GM 370 0.148 12.669 89.5

FINALS
1 RS 3 ADAM PRESTON CANEYVILLE KY '00 CAMARO LSX 464.3 0.09 8.698 158.33
2 RS 2 PAUL FALCON DURHAM NC '01 FORMULA CHEV. 420 0.066 8.722 149.62


Compulink StarTrak PROFORM LSX INDEX RUMBLE Elimination Results
ROUND 1
657 I/LSX 4 KEITH VAUGHN NASHVILLE TN '04 GTO GM 346 0.102 13 13.272 91.84
619 F/LSX 0 CHETT LEVAY CLEARWATER FL '12 CADILLAC CTS '377 0.357 11.5 11.536 120.25

666 F/LSX 3 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ '98 PACE CAR GM 347 0.092 11.5 11.524 111.27
610 G/LSX 0 NICHOLAS MASSSENGALE PETAL MS '01 CAMARO SS LS1 346 0.049 12 12.104 111.39

620 H/LSX 5 JARROD HESS VALRICO FL '01 TRANS AM GM 346 0.131 12.5 12.627 81.26
659 F/LSX 0 SCOTT MURRAY ST. PETERSBURG FL '09 CADILLAC LSA 376 -0.285 11.5 13.933 82.69

608 B/LSX 1 JOHN MORRELL PORT RICHEY FL '80 MALIBU 454 0.017 9.5 9.836 139.27
603 F/LSX 0 CARLOS RIOS NAPLES FL '01 S2000 346 0.5 11.5 11.327 101.26

3 J/LSX 2 BRIAN PALCISKO STONGSVILLE OH '98 FORMULA LS1 346 0.079 13.5 13.697 91.53
609 E/LSX 0 RAY BULACH FAIRFIELD OH '99 CAMARO Z28 CHEV. 404 0.115 11 11.808 98.21

683 G/LSX 7 SHAWN CALABRESE ORLANDO FL '01 FIREHAWK LS1 0.579 12 15.573 73.63
667 G/LSX 0 CHUCK STEFANSKI BRUNSWICK OH '04 GTO LS1 0.146 12

605 F/LSX 6 JOHN ADAMS RUSKIN FL '99 FIREBIRD 347 0.309 11.5 11.528 115.69
2 D/LSX 0 DON DIXON GREENSBORO NC '05 GTO GM 402 0.564 10.5 10.322 127.78

ROUND 2
683 G/LSX 7 SHAWN CALABRESE ORLANDO FL '01 FIREHAWK LS1 0.035 12 11.968 115.93
657 I/LSX 4 KEITH VAUGHN NASHVILLE TN '04 GTO GM 346 13

666 F/LSX 3 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ '98 PACE CAR GM 347 0.256 11.5 11.526 115.59
605 F/LSX 6 JOHN ADAMS RUSKIN FL '99 FIREBIRD 347 0.356 11.5 11.429 119.53

3 J/LSX 2 BRIAN PALCISKO STONGSVILLE OH '98 FORMULA LS1 346 0.138 13.5 13.585 100.79
620 H/LSX 5 JARROD HESS VALRICO FL '01 TRANS AM GM 346 0.307 12.5 12.398 90.22

608 B/LSX 1 JOHN MORRELL PORT RICHEY FL '80 MALIBU 454 0.095 9.5 13.494 78.31
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
666 F/LSX 3 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ '98 PACE CAR GM 347 0.059 11.5 11.654 96.7
608 B/LSX 1 JOHN MORRELL PORT RICHEY FL '80 MALIBU 454 0.022 9.5 9.951 133.82

683 G/LSX 7 SHAWN CALABRESE ORLANDO FL '01 FIREHAWK LS1 0.022 12 12.098 111.44
3 J/LSX 2 BRIAN PALCISKO STONGSVILLE OH '98 FORMULA LS1 346 0.059 13.5 13.597 102.43

FINALS
666 F/LSX 3 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ '98 PACE CAR GM 347 0.074 11.5 11.769 101.68
683 G/LSX 7 SHAWN CALABRESE ORLANDO FL '01 FIREHAWK LS1 0.198 12 12.277 114.92
End of File


Compulink StarTrak NITTO TIRE LSX 5TH GEN CA Elimination Results
ROUND 1
801 D/CAM 1 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL '10 CAMARO LS3 416 0.097 10.5 10.752 124.8
1 G/CAM 0 SHAWN CALABRESE ORLANDO FL '10 CAMARO SS 0.294 12 12.055 104.48

810 J/CAM 2 JOSHUA PERRYMON HAYDEN AL '12 CAMARO SS 0.239 13.5 13.659 104.19
2CAM C/CAM 0 RONNIE HACKELTON HAZE AK '10 CAMARO CHEV. 416 LB3A 10 10.751 137.86

FINALS
810 J/CAM 2 JOSHUA PERRYMON HAYDEN AL '12 CAMARO SS 0.107 13.5 13.734 95.55
801 D/CAM 1 AL MILLER THONOTOSASSA FL '10 CAMARO LS3 416 0.283 10.5 10.897 125.33
End of File