Compulink StarTrak KOOKS PRO STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
5 PRO 3 JEFF LUTZ CALLERY PA 69 CAMARO CHEV 540 0.051 6.344 239.78
1020 PRO 4 JOSH GREEN ANTIOCH IL 64 CAMARO CHEV 894 0.071 6.777 202.48

1433 PRO 5 STEVE DRUMMOND LAUREL DE 08 MUSTANG FORD 540 0.024 6.146 239.44
1010 PRO 2 CHRIS RINI CAMEL NY 69 CAMARO CHEV 855 0.04 7.515 125.54

1969 PRO 1 BILL LUTZ CANAL WINCHESE OH 69 CAMARO CHEV 540 0
1051 PRO 6 TOMMY GRAY BALTIMORE MD 06 GTO HEMI 526 0

ROUND 2
5 PRO 3 JEFF LUTZ CALLERY PA 69 CAMARO CHEV 540 0.03 6.361 237.63
1433 PRO 5 STEVE DRUMMOND LAUREL DE 08 MUSTANG FORD 540

1969 PRO 1 BILL LUTZ CANAL WINCHESE OH 69 CAMARO CHEV 540 0.409 8.046 130.51
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1969 PRO 1 BILL LUTZ CANAL WINCHESE OH 69 CAMARO CHEV 540 0.088 6.095 241.37
5 PRO 3 JEFF LUTZ CALLERY PA 69 CAMARO CHEV 540 0.031 6.716 175.41
End of File


Compulink StarTrak MICKEY THOMPSON SUPER STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2930 SS 8 BRIAN HICKS GENOA IL 74 CHALLENGER HEMI 526 0.073 6.812 216.27
2013 SS 9 TIM ESSICK PORT TOBACCO MD 03 MUSTANG FORD 435

2918 SS 7 STEVE SUMMERS UTICA IL 81 CAMARO CHEV 530 0.05 6.82 209.14
2009 SS 10 DAVID LAURER BATAVIA NY 0.027 7.447 196.36

1 SS 3 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG FORD 549 0.158 6.676 222.69
2021 SS 14 JERRY MORGANO NEW EGYPT NJ 02 COBRA FORD 460 0.099 7.179 204.94

2840 SS 6 FRANK MEWSHAW MELBOURNE FL 88 TRANS AM BBC 513 0.039 7.145 208.42
2605 SS 11 J WILLARD KINZER ALLEN KY 89 MUSTANG GMC 502 0.575 7.821 139.66

2949 SS 2 STEVE JACKSON MARTINEZ GA 93 MUSTANG FORD 0.046 7.889 219.58
2521 SS 15 ENZO PECCHINI WOODBRIDGE ONTARIO 88 MUSTANG HEMI 521

2999 SS 5 TONY NESBITT ADDISON IN 02 CORVETTE CHEV 749 0.135 10.379 82.14
2810 SS 12 TOMMY MAURO TOMS RIVER NJ 92 CAMARO CHEV 548

2030 SS 4 KEVIN MITCHELL BOONEVILLE MS 02 CAMARO SS CHEV 549 0.008 6.866 212.49
2222 SS 13 MARK CARLYLE HILLIARD OH CORVETTE CHEV 440 0.212 7.686 160

2012 SS 1 DAVID DEMARCO READING MA 84 REGAL BUICK 540 0.29 8.369 113.79
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
2949 SS 2 STEVE JACKSON MARTINEZ GA 93 MUSTANG FORD 0.029 6.904 211.3
2918 SS 7 STEVE SUMMERS UTICA IL 81 CAMARO CHEV 530 0.105 7.087 205.19

2012 SS 1 DAVID DEMARCO READING MA 84 REGAL BUICK 540 0.2 7.126 187.36
2930 SS 8 BRIAN HICKS GENOA IL 74 CHALLENGER HEMI 526 0.063 8.292 126.65

2999 SS 5 TONY NESBITT ADDISON IN 02 CORVETTE CHEV 749 0.052 7.302 198.09
2030 SS 4 KEVIN MITCHELL BOONEVILLE MS 02 CAMARO SS CHEV 549 0.111 7.301 179.9

1 SS 3 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG FORD 549 0.014 6.826 220.22
2840 SS 6 FRANK MEWSHAW MELBOURNE FL 88 TRANS AM BBC 513 0.092 6.794 212.23

ROUND 3
2012 SS 1 DAVID DEMARCO READING MA 84 REGAL BUICK 540 0.246 8.913 104.82
2999 SS 5 TONY NESBITT ADDISON IN 02 CORVETTE CHEV 749

1 SS 3 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG FORD 549 1.008 17.16
2949 SS 2 STEVE JACKSON MARTINEZ GA 93 MUSTANG FORD 0

FINALS
1 SS 3 MIKE MURILLO SAN ANTONIO TX 93 MUSTANG FORD 549 0.038 6.903 199.32
2012 SS 1 DAVID DEMARCO READING MA 84 REGAL BUICK 540 0.033 8.283 132.75


Compulink StarTrak ARP NOSTALGIA PRO STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2 NPS 5 JEFF COLLETTA WALKER LA 69 CAMARO CHEV 638 0.027 7.293 187.11
1 NPS 2 JIM JARRETT ST CLAIR MI 69 CAMARO CHEV 632 0.08 7.401 188.12

3000 NPS 3 KEVIN PARENT ROCHESTER HILLS MI 69 NOVA CHEV 520 0.046 7.344 189.23
3413 NPS 6 JILL HICKS GENOA IL 98 AVENGER DODGE 477 0.545 7.825 174.44

3807 NPS 4 DARREN BREAUD HOHENWALD TN 06 GTO CHEV 530 0.027 7.297 186.95
4 NPS 1 SKIP BASKIN COVINGTON TN 10 CAMARO CHEV 638 0.052 7.334 189.39

ROUND 2
3000 NPS 3 KEVIN PARENT ROCHESTER HILLS MI 69 NOVA CHEV 520 0.027 7.377 188.33
2 NPS 5 JEFF COLLETTA WALKER LA 69 CAMARO CHEV 638 0.13 7.375 187.83

3807 NPS 4 DARREN BREAUD HOHENWALD TN 06 GTO CHEV 530 1.492 16.609
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3807 NPS 4 DARREN BREAUD HOHENWALD TN 06 GTO CHEV 530 0.022 7.332 187.5
3000 NPS 3 KEVIN PARENT ROCHESTER HILLS MI 69 NOVA CHEV 520 0.002 7.38 188.65
End of File


Compulink StarTrak STAINLESS WORKS 275 RADIAL Elimination Results
ROUND 1
6116 DR 2 DAN KROLL LONG GROVE IL 89 MUSTANG CHEV 582 0.105 7.801 183.02
6108 DR 4 SEAN ASHE FT LAUDERDALE FL 85 MUSTANG FORD 405 0.14 7.819 178.19

6982 DR 3 CHRIS WILKINSON MECHANICSVILLE MD 02 TRANS AM PONT 582 0.093 8.822 174.08
318 DR 5 JEFFREY MCCARTHY HUGHESVILLE MD 95 MUSTANG 0.361 9.134 146.89

1 DR 1 JASON LEE MAUMEE OH 86 MUSTANG FORD 362 0.056 7.829 140.55
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 DR 1 JASON LEE MAUMEE OH 86 MUSTANG FORD 362 0.059 9.049 161.25
6982 DR 3 CHRIS WILKINSON MECHANICSVILLE MD 02 TRANS AM PONT 582 0.049 9.155 172.12

6116 DR 2 DAN KROLL LONG GROVE IL 89 MUSTANG CHEV 582 0.123 8.408 179.66
SINGLE 0

FINALS
6116 DR 2 DAN KROLL LONG GROVE IL 89 MUSTANG CHEV 582 0.067 7.851 183.37
1 DR 1 JASON LEE MAUMEE OH 86 MUSTANG FORD 362 0.077 7.924 189.66
End of File


Compulink StarTrak AEROMOTIVE XTREME STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4444 XS 1 BOB KURGAN HOSCHTON GA 86 MUSTANG FORD 364 1.87 12.964
SINGLE 0

4 XS 2 PHIL SMITH GRANGER IN 02 TRANS AM CHEV 525 0.124 8.042 170.62
4827 XS 4 DAVID HUTNICK VALPARASSO IN 02 CAMARO CHEV 523 0.161 12.825 93.78

4005 XS 3 BOB CURRAN BARLETT IL 96 CORVETTE CHEV 365 0.025 8.22 166.91
4333 XS 5 DAVE ROEMER LYONS NY 01 CAMARO CHEV 364 0.153 11.095 90.23

ROUND 2
4005 XS 3 BOB CURRAN BARLETT IL 96 CORVETTE CHEV 365 0.047 8.156 167.57
4444 XS 1 BOB KURGAN HOSCHTON GA 86 MUSTANG FORD 364 0.119 8.11 177.25

4 XS 2 PHIL SMITH GRANGER IN 02 TRANS AM CHEV 525 0.349 8.057 169.15
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4 XS 2 PHIL SMITH GRANGER IN 02 TRANS AM CHEV 525 0.127 8.029 168.35
4005 XS 3 BOB CURRAN BARLETT IL 96 CORVETTE CHEV 365 0.016 8.181 171.84



Compulink StarTrak MCLEOD/G-FORCE N/A 10.5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2NA NA 2 DON BOWLES MARIOTSVILLE KY 79 MUSTANG FORD 389 0.032 8.18 163.24
3NA NA 5 MAX GROSS CATTARAUGUS NY 72 MAVERICK FORD 420 0.016 8.551 160.4

5117 NA 3 MIKE DEMAYO BUTLER PA 95 MUSTANG FORD 420 0.084 8.18 161.59
101K NA 6 JOHN LANGER PHILADELPHIA PA 69 TRANS AM PONT 565 0.048 8.737 163.79

1NA NA 1 ROBBIE BLAKENSHIP HUDSON FL 04 MUSTANG FORD 399 0.089 8.214 165.84
1717 NA 4 LEONARD LONG AMNVILLE PA MUSTANG FORD 0.077 8.548 165.29

ROUND 2
5117 NA 3 MIKE DEMAYO BUTLER PA 95 MUSTANG FORD 420 0.079 8.177 166.11
2NA NA 2 DON BOWLES MARIOTSVILLE KY 79 MUSTANG FORD 389 0.05 8.228 163.71

1NA NA 1 ROBBIE BLAKENSHIP HUDSON FL 04 MUSTANG FORD 399 0.103 8.267 165.6
SINGLE 0
End of File


Compulink StarTrak COMP CAMS PRO STOCK Elimination Results
FINALS
5398 PSTK 2 CHARLIE BOOZE JR MARION PA 92 MUSTANG FORD 400 0.036 8.473 157.5
3 PSTK 1 DON BASKIN COVINGTON TN 67 CHEVY II CHEV 420 0.067 8.551 156.72


Compulink StarTrak B&B RACE CARS MEAN STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
10001 M/C 4 RON CULLEMBER NORTH BEACH MD 90 MUSTANG FORD 310 0.121 10.121 133.68
10012 MS 8 JUSTIN BURCHAM MILLERSVILLE MD 11 MUSTANG 0.174 11.035 118.77

6MS MS 3 BRANDON ALSEPT CINCINNATI OH 98 MUSTANG FORD 298 0.164 9.986 133.68
10013 M/C 7 SHANE STYMIEST WAYNESBORO PA 90 MUSTANG FORD 302

10699 M/C 2 TOMMY GODFREY SUNDERLAND MD 89 MUSTANG FORD 311 0.123 9.969 133.49
10500 MS 6 RICK LEININGER JR FORT MILL 04 GTO LS1 352

4MS M/C 1 JEREMY GILLAM SCHEERVILLE IN 91 MUSTANG FORD 348 0.107 9.94 133.49
10417 M/C 5 DAVID HEMBREE GARDEN CITY MI 99 TRANS AM LS1 350

ROUND 2
10699 M/C 2 TOMMY GODFREY SUNDERLAND MD 89 MUSTANG FORD 311 0.117 10.014 133.1
10001 M/C 4 RON CULLEMBER NORTH BEACH MD 90 MUSTANG FORD 310 0.073 18.107 40.9

4MS M/C 1 JEREMY GILLAM SCHEERVILLE IN 91 MUSTANG FORD 348 0.124 9.945 132.69
6MS MS 3 BRANDON ALSEPT CINCINNATI OH 98 MUSTANG FORD 298 0.102 9.99 131.05

FINALS
4MS M/C 1 JEREMY GILLAM SCHEERVILLE IN 91 MUSTANG FORD 348 0.06 9.894 131.23
10699 M/C 2 TOMMY GODFREY SUNDERLAND MD 89 MUSTANG FORD 311 0.047 9.992 134.3
End of File





Compulink StarTrak LAKEWOOD EFI RUMBLE Elimination Results
ROUND 1
11992 G/EFI 7 TOM BROWN SR CHARLOTTE HALL MD 93 MUSTANG FORD 306 0.142 12.5 12.623 88.97
11998 C/EFI 15 PETE ESPEUT LANDOVER MD 10 GT500 FORD 330 0.111 10.5 10.971 128.27

11991 F/EFI 4 TOM BROWN JR CHARLOTTE HALL MD FORD 302 0.013 12 12.066 103.38
11669 F/EFI 12 MARCO PONCE ALEXANDRIA VA 12 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.044 12 12.105 111.07

11413 G/EFI 17 MARLIN WAGNER SYKESVILLE MD 98 TRANS AM LS1 346 0.183 12.5 12.585 103.82
6 C/EFI 9 CAROLE LISSY PALMYRA VA 97 COBRA FORD 281 LB3A 10.5 12.069 100.76

8 B/EFI 6 RONNIE HACKELTON HAZEN AR 10 CAMARO CHEV 416 0.048 10 10.053 134.04
11194 B/EFI 14 FRANCISCO REYES DALE CITY VA 03 COBRA FORD 281 0.06 10 10.257 132.91

11459 A/EFI 3 GEORGE FARKONH BROOKLYN NY 10 CAMARO CHEV 416 0.073 9.5 9.673 138.31
11632 F/EFI 11 MATTHEW REGALIA BRYANS ROAD MD 01 MUSTANG 0.059 12 12.238 108.02

9 G/EFI 10 MYRON HOBBS CONNERSVILLE IN 01 CAMARO CHEV 350 0.066 12.5 12.635 96.14
11477 F/EFI 2 JOE JONES WOODBINE MD 11 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.277 12 11.826 112.78

3 D/EFI 8 KENT NINE SYRACUSE IN 06 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.106 11 11.962 96.55
11188 G/EFI 16 DOUGLAS ROESER OXON HILL MD 06 GTO PONT 346 0.812 12.5 12.96 104.05

11666 E/EFI 5 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ 98 PACE CAR GM 346 0.052 11.5 11.547 111.23
11027 D/EFI 13 TOM CONRAD JR CHARLOTTE MD DSS 347 0.204 11 10.986 107.69

11777 J/EFI 1 BOBBY BARRICK 05 MUSTANG 0.01 14 13.984 96.15
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
11459 A/EFI 3 GEORGE FARKONH BROOKLYN NY 10 CAMARO CHEV 416 0.034 9.5 9.526 147.5
11992 G/EFI 7 TOM BROWN SR CHARLOTTE HALL MD 93 MUSTANG FORD 306 0.322 12.5 12.247 106

3 D/EFI 8 KENT NINE SYRACUSE IN 06 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.084 11 11.154 110.02
11991 F/EFI 4 TOM BROWN JR CHARLOTTE HALL MD FORD 302 0.053 12 12.239 108.85

11777 J/EFI 1 BOBBY BARRICK 05 MUSTANG 0.07 14 14.073 92.93
8 B/EFI 6 RONNIE HACKELTON HAZEN AR 10 CAMARO CHEV 416 0.064 10 10.082 135.31

11666 E/EFI 5 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ 98 PACE CAR GM 346 0.091 11.5 11.601 108.57
11413 G/EFI 17 MARLIN WAGNER SYKESVILLE MD 98 TRANS AM LS1 346 0.177 12.5 12.555 107.43

9 G/EFI 10 MYRON HOBBS CONNERSVILLE IN 01 CAMARO CHEV 350 0.517 12.5 12.601 108.66
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
11666 E/EFI 5 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ 98 PACE CAR GM 346 0.082 11.5 11.497 120.04
9 G/EFI 10 MYRON HOBBS CONNERSVILLE IN 01 CAMARO CHEV 350 -0.367 12.5 12.714 107.14

11777 J/EFI 1 BOBBY BARRICK 05 MUSTANG 0.09 14 13.894 91.09
3 D/EFI 8 KENT NINE SYRACUSE IN 06 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.107 11 10.874 118.92

11459 A/EFI 3 GEORGE FARKONH BROOKLYN NY 10 CAMARO CHEV 416 0.052 9.5 9.556 147.71
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
11666 E/EFI 5 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ 98 PACE CAR GM 346 0.092 11.5 11.525 119.1
11459 A/EFI 3 GEORGE FARKONH BROOKLYN NY 10 CAMARO CHEV 416 -0.003 9.5 9.525 135.13

11777 J/EFI 1 BOBBY BARRICK 05 MUSTANG -0.278 14 14.35 96.06
SINGLE 0

FINALS
11777 J/EFI 1 BOBBY BARRICK 05 MUSTANG 0.01 14 13.977 97.81
11666 E/EFI 5 ROB FARLEY OLD BRIDGE NJ 98 PACE CAR GM 346 LB3A 11.5 14.003 120.41


Compulink StarTrak HAWK PERFORMANCE OPEN COMP Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9629 OC 16 DALE MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 62 FALCON FORD 589 0.017 8.94 9.005 140.81
9020 OC 1 CLIFF HYNSON FREDRICKSBURG VA 64 NOVA CHEV 448 0.012 9.9 9.995 123.1

9727 OC 21 TOM CONRAD JR CHARLOTTE HALL MD 87 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.031 12.14 12.162 105.11
9473 OC 6 BOBBY CREEL NANJEMOY MD 73 CAMARO CHEV 496 0.044 9.46 9.53 140.61

9111 OC 14 BRUCE BOYLE MANHATTAN IL 76 MONZA CHEV 400 0.099 9.19 9.226 129.4
9450 OC 29 JACK MATHEWS INDIAN HEAD MD 70 NOVA CHEV 427 0.16 10.12 10.089 133.96

2 OC 9 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 83 MUSTANG FORD 0.053 9.06 9.071 146.32
9187 OC 24 DEREK HENNIGAN MILLERSVILLE MD 89 MUSTANG FORD 331 0.01 11.37 11.039 119.67

9799 OC 20 BUTCH BAGENT WALDORF MD 69 CAMARO CHEV 502 0.036 10.29 10.334 114.96
6 OC 5 MIKE ROUP LOCKHART TX 67 CHEVY II CHEV 555 0.271 10.15 10.2 129.78

1 OC 2 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG FORD 374 0.001 9.62 9.657 129.94
4 OC 17 CHUCK HOCKENBERRY GALENA OH 82 MUSTANG FORD 408 0.012 10.4 10.448 126.77

9223 OC 10 JEFF RUDOLF BROWNSBURG IN 70 NOVA CHEV 388 0.1 10.25 10.287 121.77
9428 OC 25 BOB COCHRAN COLUMBUS OH 48 F-1 FORD 520 0.205 11.57 11.642 102.21

9340 OC 7 LES BIGELOW MT EDEN KY 72 CAMARO CHEV 406 0.082 10.09 10.103 128.32
9663 OC 22 GREG BAGNELL SPRING HILL FL 86 MUSTANG FORD 358 0.016 10.7 10.823 123.67

9171 OC 15 KEVIN SCHEER GETTYSBURG PA 71 CAMARO CHEV 555 0.111 9.86 9.955 124.12
9560 OC 30 DUANE GROW NEWFIELD NJ 70 MAVERICK FORD 302 0.114 11.35 11.554 114.25

9101 OC 3 GARY WINDSOR PASADENA MD 93 LIGHTNING FORD 351 0.025 11.46 12.271 83.07
9207 OC 18 TONY MURRAY LEONARDTOWN MD 80 MUSTANG FORD 392 0.075 10.06 12.046 93.82

9142 OC 12 WILLIAM SMITH SPRINGLAKE NC 88 MUSTANG FORD 468 0.042 10.26 10.35 121.28
9102 OC 27 JASON STEVES BUFFALO NY 91 CAMARO CHEV 0.169 9.64 9.808 136.94

9 OC 11 DENNIS DEWEESE GERMANTOWN OH 63 NOVA CHEV 383 0.041 10.55 10.743 104.07
9184 OC 26 JUSTIN ABELL LAUREL MD 91 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.17 13.54 14.577 67.11

9557 OC 8 MILTON GROW FRANKLINVILLE NJ 78 FAIRMONT FORD 528 0.073 9.42 9.486 132.95
9264 OC 23 JENNIFER GREEN ANTIOCH IL 67 CORVETTE CHEV 632 0.472 8.58 8.557 159.23

9110 OC 28 CHRIS CHEEK FREDRICKSBURG VA DODGE VIPER 512 0.028 8.8 8.836 151.58
9643 OC 13 DONNIE BOWLES MADISONVILLE KY 05 MUSTANG FORD 374 0.045 9.87 9.906 131.6

9365 OC 4 FRANKIE RADAKE ST LOUIS MO 68 CAMARO CHEV 408 0.172 9.71 9.863 135.09
3 OC 19 MICHAEL RICKMAN SELMER TN 94 S10 CHEV 355 11.84

ROUND 2
9629 OC 16 DALE MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 62 FALCON FORD 589 0.027 8.94 8.987 151.61
SINGLE 0

9223 OC 10 JEFF RUDOLF BROWNSBURG IN 70 NOVA CHEV 388 0.063 10.25 10.277 129.08
9101 OC 3 GARY WINDSOR PASADENA MD 93 LIGHTNING FORD 351 -0.008 11.46 11.509 115.38

9142 OC 12 WILLIAM SMITH SPRINGLAKE NC 88 MUSTANG FORD 468 0.043 10.26 10.375 122.14
9799 OC 20 BUTCH BAGENT WALDORF MD 69 CAMARO CHEV 502 0.016 10.29 10.524 128.27

9365 OC 4 FRANKIE RADAKE ST LOUIS MO 68 CAMARO CHEV 408 0.064 9.71 9.744 135.36
9 OC 11 DENNIS DEWEESE GERMANTOWN OH 63 NOVA CHEV 383 0.035 10.55 10.515 124.49

9111 OC 14 BRUCE BOYLE MANHATTAN IL 76 MONZA CHEV 400 0.008 9.19 9.138 144.71
9340 OC 7 LES BIGELOW MT EDEN KY 72 CAMARO CHEV 406 -0.009 10.09 10.151 130.95

9171 OC 15 KEVIN SCHEER GETTYSBURG PA 71 CAMARO CHEV 555 0.026 9.86 9.963 128.01
9557 OC 8 MILTON GROW FRANKLINVILLE NJ 78 FAIRMONT FORD 528 0.116 9.42 9.51 136.91

9727 OC 21 TOM CONRAD JR CHARLOTTE HALL MD 87 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.061 12.14 12.225 109.72
9110 OC 28 CHRIS CHEEK FREDRICKSBURG VA DODGE VIPER 512 -0.022 8.8 14.523 84.76

2 OC 9 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 83 MUSTANG FORD 0.034 9.06 9.032 144.5
1 OC 2 SUSAN MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 10 MUSTANG FORD 374 -0.031 9.62 9.642 136.8

ROUND 3
9142 OC 12 WILLIAM SMITH SPRINGLAKE NC 88 MUSTANG FORD 468 0.018 10.26 10.283 134.5
9629 OC 16 DALE MCCLENAGHAN LIVONIA MI 62 FALCON FORD 589 0.029 8.94 8.967 147.97

9365 OC 4 FRANKIE RADAKE ST LOUIS MO 68 CAMARO CHEV 408 0.102 9.71 9.726 135.54
9171 OC 15 KEVIN SCHEER GETTYSBURG PA 71 CAMARO CHEV 555 0.02 9.86 9.763 130.07

9223 OC 10 JEFF RUDOLF BROWNSBURG IN 70 NOVA CHEV 388 0.042 10.25 10.275 129.35
9111 OC 14 BRUCE BOYLE MANHATTAN IL 76 MONZA CHEV 400 0.044 9.19 9.178 132

9727 OC 21 TOM CONRAD JR CHARLOTTE HALL MD 87 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.066 12.14 12.089 105.94
2 OC 9 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 83 MUSTANG FORD 0.009 9.06 9 138.43

ROUND 4
9142 OC 12 WILLIAM SMITH SPRINGLAKE NC 88 MUSTANG FORD 468 0.034 10.26 10.377 134.51
9223 OC 10 JEFF RUDOLF BROWNSBURG IN 70 NOVA CHEV 388 0.018 10.25 10.39 122.49

9365 OC 4 FRANKIE RADAKE ST LOUIS MO 68 CAMARO CHEV 408 0.052 9.71 9.749 132.14
9727 OC 21 TOM CONRAD JR CHARLOTTE HALL MD 87 MUSTANG FORD 302 0.055 12.14 12.216 108.54

FINALS
9365 OC 4 FRANKIE RADAKE ST LOUIS MO 68 CAMARO CHEV 408 0.014 9.71 9.775 124.66
9142 OC 12 WILLIAM SMITH SPRINGLAKE NC 88 MUSTANG FORD 468 0.024 10.26 10.344 134.56
End of File


Compulink StarTrak INDY CYLINDER HEAD NSS Elimination Results
ROUND 1
XOUT 0
XOUT 0

1 A/FX 4 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 65 COMET FORD 517 0.023 9.25 9.438 125.63
7106 C/NSS 9 KARA JO BOWMAN EXPORET PA 67 CORONET DODGE 446 0.15 11 11.18 120.82

7022 B/NSS 8 SKIP KOESTER COLUMBIA STATION OH 64 THUNDERBOLT FORD 427 0.032 10.5 10.521 123.52
7681 C/NSS 3 JEFFREY HOBLICK FLUSHING OH 65 BELVEDERE HEMI 426 0.095 11 11.005 122.38

7043 C/FX 11 BUD COCHRAN PKK WVA 66 FAIRLANE FORD 529 0.117 9.75 9.754 130.45
7122 A/FX 6 JEFF ROELL DANBURY CT 64 T-BOLT FORD 427 0.067 9.25 9.365 144.89

7025 E/NSS 10 DOUG POSKEVICH DELAND FL 66 FAIRLANE FORD 390 0.035 12 11.998 109.76
7 D/NSS 5 STEVEN YOUNG SANFORD FL 68 GTS DODGE 440 0.116 11.5 11.49 116.15

7163 A/NSS 2 JOE WINICK VINELAND NJ 63 SAVOY MOPAR 500 0.043 10 10.125 130.76
7602 B/FX 7 DALLAS SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX 65 CORONET MOPAR 540 9.5

7601 C/FX 1 DAVE SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX 60 SUBURBAN MOPAR 580 0.108 9.75 9.791 137.54
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
1 A/FX 4 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 65 COMET FORD 517 0.034 9.25 9.327 140.02
7601 C/FX 1 DAVE SCHULTZ RICHMOND TX 60 SUBURBAN MOPAR 580 0.077 9.75 9.824 127.41

7163 A/NSS 2 JOE WINICK VINELAND NJ 63 SAVOY MOPAR 500 0.061 10 10.168 129.84
7025 E/NSS 10 DOUG POSKEVICH DELAND FL 66 FAIRLANE FORD 390 0.1 12 11.973 106.96

7022 B/NSS 8 SKIP KOESTER COLUMBIA STATION OH 64 THUNDERBOLT FORD 427 0.011 10.5 10.507 127.62
7043 C/FX 11 BUD COCHRAN PKK WVA 66 FAIRLANE FORD 529 0.086 9.75 9.763 130.69

ROUND 3
7022 B/NSS 8 SKIP KOESTER COLUMBIA STATION OH 64 THUNDERBOLT FORD 427 0.055 10.5 10.549 125.58
1 A/FX 4 KURT NEIGHBOR TWINSBURG OH 65 COMET FORD 517 0.021 9.25 9.436 141.74

7163 A/NSS 2 JOE WINICK VINELAND NJ 63 SAVOY MOPAR 500 0.01 10 10.026 130.63
SINGLE 0

FINALS
7163 A/NSS 2 JOE WINICK VINELAND NJ 63 SAVOY MOPAR 500 0.037 10 10.021 129.43
7022 B/NSS 8 SKIP KOESTER COLUMBIA STATION OH 64 THUNDERBOLT FORD 427 0.103 10.5 10.465 129.64
End of File


Compulink StarTrak EATON NOST. MUSCLE CAR Elimination Results
ROUND 1
8337 E/NMC 1 MIKE CLIFFORD DAYTONA BEACH FL 66 BARRACUDA MOPAR 273 0.08 12.5 12.541 105.54
8058 F/NMC 4 CINDEE HALL DELAND FL 63 FALCON FORD 302 -0.021 13 13.068 103.91

8019 D/NMC 6 GERRY VIZZO LAND O LAKES FL 66 CHEVY II CHEV 350 0.083 12 12.037 104.28
8668 D/NMC 3 BRYAN PARKER CENTERBURG OH 68 MUSTANG FORD 289 0.066 12 12.068 109.86

8001 B/NMC 5 RALPH SERAN CLAYTON NJ 70 SUPER BEE DODGE 0.027 11 11.025 122.49
1 A/NMC 2 ANDY WARREN RINEYVILLE KY 71 CAPRICE CHEV 427 0.054 10.5 10.522 124.21

ROUND 2
8019 D/NMC 6 GERRY VIZZO LAND O LAKES FL 66 CHEVY II CHEV 350 0.02 12 12.029 100.04
8001 B/NMC 5 RALPH SERAN CLAYTON NJ 70 SUPER BEE DODGE 0.169 11 11.027 123.58

8337 E/NMC 1 MIKE CLIFFORD DAYTONA BEACH FL 66 BARRACUDA MOPAR 273 -0.004 12.5 12.497 106.2
SINGLE 0

FINALS
8337 E/NMC 1 MIKE CLIFFORD DAYTONA BEACH FL 66 BARRACUDA MOPAR 273 0.086 12.5 12.677 95.67
8019 D/NMC 6 GERRY VIZZO LAND O LAKES FL 66 CHEVY II CHEV 350 0.126 12 11.995 96.93


Compulink StarTrak DIABLOSPORT HEMI RUMBLE Elimination Results
ROUND 1
153 M/LSX 4 JON DALTON ASHTABULA OH 10 CHALLENGER HEMI 345 0.112 12 12.09 103.55
185 A/LSX 0 STEVEN KOWALESKI YONKERS NY 07 SUPER BEE HEMI 6.1 0.169 12 12.177 113.32

276 M/LSX 1 GUY DALTON PAINESVILLE OH 05 MAGNUM HEMI 372 0.011 12 12.083 102.39
216 M/LSX 0 0.268 12.75 12.869 105.5

705 N/LSX 9 DONALD INSLEY BOWIE MD 06 CHARGER HEMI 425 0.422 12.25 13.095 105.46
407 N/LSX 0 LB3A 10.25 10.655 130.05

105 K/LSX 7 BOBBI KIMAK KENT OH 10 CHALLENGER DODGE 426 0.281 11.5 11.625 112.82
429 A/LSX 0 DAMON BOCCADORO MERRICK NY 06 CHARGER DODGE 345 0.165 12.75 13.05 102.42

131 K/LSX 11 ERIK STORMS AUSALBE FORKS NY 06 300C CHRY 426 LB3A 11.5 15.195 63.33
727 A/LSX 0 TOM CONRAD JR CHARLOTTE HALL MD 08 CHALLENGER HEMI 6.1 -0.012 13.25 13.232 107.81

223 E/LSX 2 MATTHEW GLAD STUART VA 09 CHALLENGER HEMI 370 0.061 10 10.374 113.95
345 A/LSX 0 STELLINO SAVARINO WHITE PLAINS NY 05 MAGNUM HEMI 345 0.269 13.25 13.506 100.52

704 O/LSX 10 GREG GERDIN ALEXANDRIA VA 07 JEEP HEMI 370 0.473 12.5 13.141 95.78
9043 A/LSX 0 RICK ELLISON FAYETTEVILLE NC 08 CHALLENGER HEMI 392 0.216 9.75 14.256 65.38

6969 H/LSX 6 PAPA KOOK STATESVILLE NC 06 SRT8 HEMI 426 0.217 10.75 10.974 127.71
158 A/LSX 0 LISA LEWIS DREXEL HILL PA 10 CHALLENGER HEMI 6.1 0.367 13.25 13.324 102.98

717 S/LSX 5 JEAN ROESER GREENBELT MD 09 CHARGER HEMI 5.7 0.117 13.5 13.897 98.26
703 A/LSX 0 ED FOX FRONT ROYAL VA 07 CHARGER HEMI 392 0.792 11.25 11.278 126.39

11028 S/LSX 3 BILLY COPELAND MONTEREY TN 11 CHALLENGER HEMI 345 0.088 13.25 13.557 103.18
701 A/LSX 0 JUSTIN SKUDDER PLAINVIEW NY 10 JEEP SRT8 HEMI 440 0.324 11.5 11.412 111.68

142 L/LSX 8 JASON JUSTICE BROOKLYN NY 07 300C 0.328 11.75 11.938 114.18
7769 A/LSX 0 GREG GREEN PITMAN NJ 06 CHARGER HEMI 345 0.22 12.75 13.095 105.55

ROUND 2
153 M/LSX 4 JON DALTON ASHTABULA OH 10 CHALLENGER HEMI 345 0.24 12 12.125 100.45
705 N/LSX 9 DONALD INSLEY BOWIE MD 06 CHARGER HEMI 425 0.812 12.25 12.175 110.42

131 K/LSX 11 ERIK STORMS AUSALBE FORKS NY 06 300C CHRY 426 0.168 11.5 11.495 116.13
6969 H/LSX 6 PAPA KOOK STATESVILLE NC 06 SRT8 HEMI 426 0.111 10.75 10.6 128.65

223 E/LSX 2 MATTHEW GLAD STUART VA 09 CHALLENGER HEMI 370 0.209 10 10.222 116.4
105 K/LSX 7 BOBBI KIMAK KENT OH 10 CHALLENGER DODGE 426 0.3 11.5 11.673 114.81

XOUT K/LSX 0
XOUT K/LSX 0

717 S/LSX 5 JEAN ROESER GREENBELT MD 09 CHARGER HEMI 5.7 0.358 13.5 13.662 98.49
704 O/LSX 10 GREG GERDIN ALEXANDRIA VA 07 JEEP HEMI 370 0.203 12.5 12.847 102.66

276 M/LSX 1 GUY DALTON PAINESVILLE OH 05 MAGNUM HEMI 372 0.402 12 12.005 111.74
SINGLE 0

11028 S/LSX 3 BILLY COPELAND MONTEREY TN 11 CHALLENGER HEMI 345 0.12 13.5 13.376 102.67
142 L/LSX 8 JASON JUSTICE BROOKLYN NY 07 300C -0.225 11.75 12.221 114.98

ROUND 3
153 M/LSX 4 JON DALTON ASHTABULA OH 10 CHALLENGER HEMI 345 0.578 12 12.003 112.31
276 M/LSX 1 GUY DALTON PAINESVILLE OH 05 MAGNUM HEMI 372 12

223 E/LSX 2 MATTHEW GLAD STUART VA 09 CHALLENGER HEMI 370 0.077 10 10.137 110.48
717 S/LSX 5 JEAN ROESER GREENBELT MD 09 CHARGER HEMI 5.7 0.262 13.5 13.493 99.97

11028 S/LSX 3 BILLY COPELAND MONTEREY TN 11 CHALLENGER HEMI 345 0.179 13.5 13.607 93.08
131 K/LSX 11 ERIK STORMS AUSALBE FORKS NY 06 300C CHRY 426 0.325 11.5 11.538 116.22

ROUND 4
11028 S/LSX 3 BILLY COPELAND MONTEREY TN 11 CHALLENGER HEMI 345 0.171 13.5 13.513 97.46
153 M/LSX 4 JON DALTON ASHTABULA OH 10 CHALLENGER HEMI 345 0.154 12 12.055 111.95

223 E/LSX 2 MATTHEW GLAD STUART VA 09 CHALLENGER HEMI 370 0.035 10 9.984 130.38
SINGLE 0

FINALS
11028 S/LSX 3 BILLY COPELAND MONTEREY TN 11 CHALLENGER HEMI 345 0.001 13.5 14.097 79.73
223 E/LSX 2 MATTHEW GLAD STUART VA 09 CHALLENGER HEMI 370 0.221 10
End of File


Compulink StarTrak HEMITUNER UNLIMITED Elimination Results
ROUND 1
371 UL 1 BRENT HUGHES VIRGINA BEACH VA 08 CHARGER HEMI 370 0.981 10.184 132.74
SINGLE 0

4194 UL 9 SOHRAM FAKHAR SILVER SPRING MD 06 CHARGER HEMI 392 0.501 18.253 79.43
111 UL 3 AL GENNARELLI SUNBURY NC 27979 07 JEEP HEMI 409

151 UL 7 JOHN LEWIS DREXEL HILL PA 10 CHALLENGER HEMI 426 1.28 10.677 126.13
652 UL 13 PETER RAMIN SI NY 08 SRT8 426

240 UL 2 BRIAN BRUNT WIXOM MI 07 CHEROKEE LPM 426 0.558 9.59 142.26
301 UL 8 JOHN GLASS COLUMBUS OH 09 CHALLENGER HEMI 426 0.675 10.065 134.93

224 UL 4 DANIEL VANHORN WANTEALT NY 06 CHARGER DODGE 426 0.185 10.096 137.34
712 UL 10 RICHARD BIVENS ASHLAND VA 08 JEEP

302 UL 6 NIKKO MOSES WALDORF MD 07 300SRT HEMI 6.4 0.357 10.136 133.46
303 UL 12 R LEE WHELESS FOLBY VA 08 SRT CHRYS 426

ROUND 2
302 UL 6 NIKKO MOSES WALDORF MD 07 300SRT HEMI 6.4 0.346 9.909 135.46
4194 UL 9 SOHRAM FAKHAR SILVER SPRING MD 06 CHARGER HEMI 392 0.445 10.832 125.19

224 UL 4 DANIEL VANHORN WANTEALT NY 06 CHARGER DODGE 426 0.002 9.91 137.58
151 UL 7 JOHN LEWIS DREXEL HILL PA 10 CHALLENGER HEMI 426 0.158 10.925 127.22

371 UL 1 BRENT HUGHES VIRGINA BEACH VA 08 CHARGER HEMI 370 0.656 13.299 83.22
SINGLE 0

240 UL 2 BRIAN BRUNT WIXOM MI 07 CHEROKEE LPM 426 1.37 11.161 84.52
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
240 UL 2 BRIAN BRUNT WIXOM MI 07 CHEROKEE LPM 426 0.274 9.59 142.66
224 UL 4 DANIEL VANHORN WANTEALT NY 06 CHARGER DODGE 426 -0.045 10.126 136.51

371 UL 1 BRENT HUGHES VIRGINA BEACH VA 08 CHARGER HEMI 370 0.522 9.684 140.2
302 UL 6 NIKKO MOSES WALDORF MD 07 300SRT HEMI 6.4 0.239 13.143 111.02

FINALS
240 UL 2 BRIAN BRUNT WIXOM MI 07 CHEROKEE LPM 426 0.294 9.544 143.05
371 UL 1 BRENT HUGHES VIRGINA BEACH VA 08 CHARGER HEMI 370 0.379 9.71 145.86
End of File


Compulink StarTrak PETTYS GARAGE STROKER Elimination Results
ROUND 1
102 ST 1 AJ BERGE MASSAPEQUA NY 06 CHARGER HEMI 440 0.135 10.595 127.46
154 ST 5 JUAN SEGARRA BROOKLYN NY 05 MAGNUM HEMI 449 0.351 11.104 120.8

192 ST 4 WENDY ROBERTSON LORAIN OH 07 CHARGER HEMI 440 0.321 11.167 122.08
710 ST 7 JOE SZABO CLAGARY ALBERTA 07 CHEROKEE HEMI 440 0.321 11.871 114.93

130 ST 2 ERIC KOLL STUART FL 06 SRT8 LPM 440 0.178 10.639 121.32
231 ST 6 VAL SCHAEFER ODENTON MD 05 MAGNUM HEMI 426

ROUND 2
192 ST 4 WENDY ROBERTSON LORAIN OH 07 CHARGER HEMI 440 0.297 11.121 121.22
130 ST 2 ERIC KOLL STUART FL 06 SRT8 LPM 440 0.175 33.408 56.68

102 ST 1 AJ BERGE MASSAPEQUA NY 06 CHARGER HEMI 440 0.208 10.584 127.68
SINGLE 0

FINALS
102 ST 1 AJ BERGE MASSAPEQUA NY 06 CHARGER HEMI 440 0.214 10.59 127.52
192 ST 4 WENDY ROBERTSON LORAIN OH 07 CHARGER HEMI 440 0.279 11.235 120.47

Compulink StarTrak BFNY PERFORMANCE SUPER STOCK Elimination Results
FINALS
103 SS 2 BILL MCFADDEN SCOTCH PLAINS NJ MAGNUM HEMI 371 0.11 11.393 117.91
4019 SS 1 KENT IRWIN BIRMINGHAM AL 07 CHARGER HEMI 348 0.302 11.472 119.13


Compulink StarTrak STAGE 6 MOTORSPORTS PRO Elimination Results
ROUND 1

370 PRO 2 JACK REYNOLDS VIRGINA BEACH VA 08 CHALLENGER 0.352 10.371 128.25
401 PRO 4 ANTHONY VIERA AVENUE MD 06 CHARGER HEMI 370 0.47 16.118 60.86

118 PRO 3 PAUL MONDOCK MARIEHA PA 06 SRT8 150 10395 13235
420 PRO 1 HARRISON ZAUKE PONTE VEDRA BEACH FL 07 CHEROKEE HEMI 370 202 10405 13483

FINALS
118 PRO 3 PAUL MONDOCK MARIEHA PA 06 SRT8 0.215 10.327 133.16
370 PRO 2 JACK REYNOLDS VIRGINA BEACH VA 08 CHALLENGER 0.34 10.296 133.04
End of File