Compulink StarTrak CALVERT RACING QUICK STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
10789 QS 11 Erik Carlstedt Orange CA '70 Camaro Chev 427 0.195 9.39 9.38 139.89
10011 QS 0 William Quay Huntington Beach CA '71 Mach 1 Ford 429 0.124 12.41 12.259 109.27

10108 QS 4 Chuck McCarty Ontario CA '88 T-Bird Ford 419 0.043 9.52 9.454 144.64
10732 QS 0 Robert Wright Covina CA '68 Camaro Chev 406 0.08 9.99 9.912 131.63

10077 QS 1 Jeff Interlicchia Riverside CA '66 Coronet Dodg 512 0.005 10.4 10.406 128.53
10740 QS 0 Chris Davis Rancho Cucamonga CA '73 Duster Plym 475 -0.016 10.09 10.054 132.7

10067 QS 8 Broc Broaddus Anaheim CA '11 Camaro Chev 220 0.134 15.13 15.357 72.76
10063 QS 0 Mike Lyons Auburn CA Nova Chev 406 0.536 9.7 10.573 128.89

10025 QS 12 Joey Basile Ventura CA '10 Camaro L99 -0.146 11 11.686 110.42
10731 QS 0 Jim Hastings Moreno Valley CA '70 Camaro Chev 383 -0.147 12.44 12.46 111.91

10117 QS 5 Robby Klostriech Upland CA '91 Mustang Chev 406 0.087 10.49 10.512 125.88
10565 QS 0 Mark Kirby Bakersfield CA '71 Duster Mopr 340 0.108 10.42 10.498 117.34

10012 QS 10 Daniel Pizana Norco CA '87 Regal Buick 231 0.154 13.8 13.749 96.12
10331 QS 0 David Dodd Jr Lemoore CA '70 Duster Plym 360 -0.013 11 11.01 120.41

10734 QS 2 Bill Wright Phillips Ranch CA '69 Chevelle Chev 396 0.005 11.35 11.366 118.01
10728 QS 0 Brent Calvert Lancaster CA '10 Mustang Ford 428 0.035 10 9.973 131.6

10718 QS 6 Papa Joe Furiani San Gabriel CA 0.115 9.65 9.689 129.68
10919 QS 0 Willie Walker Rosamond CA '93 Pontiac Bird LT1~7 0.497 13.3 13.22 103.19

10738 QS 3 Peter Chilbes III Ridgecrest CA '66 El Camino Chev 454 0.011 11.56 11.603 108.26
10111 QS 0 Mike Nordahl Fontana CA '64 Nova Chev 400 0.16 10.5 10.517 126.91

10777 QS 9 Billy Teague Reedley CA '67 Nova Chev 421 0.151 9.19 9.168 141.95
10002 QS 0 Andy Dodge Acton CA '69 Chevelle Dart 565 -0.008 9.8 9.931 134.6

10972 QS 7 Jeff Paulin Laguna Niguel CA '72 Chevelle Chev 540 0.122 10.24 10.175 130.76
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
10117 QS 5 Robby Klostriech Upland CA '91 Mustang Chev 406 0.048 10.45 10.46 134.4
10789 QS 11 Erik Carlstedt Orange CA '70 Camaro Chev 427 -0.009 9.39 10.998 84.4

10012 QS 10 Daniel Pizana Norco CA '87 Regal Buick 231 0.186 13.81 13.824 88.28
10108 QS 4 Chuck McCarty Ontario CA '88 T-Bird Ford 419 0.029 9.49 9.423 136.81

10077 QS 1 Jeff Interlicchia Riverside CA '66 Coronet Dodg 512 0.044 10.43 10.469 121.72
10972 QS 7 Jeff Paulin Laguna Niguel CA '72 Chevelle Chev 540 0.096 10.22 10.245 130.2

10738 QS 3 Peter Chilbes III Ridgecrest CA '66 El Camino Chev 454 0.046 11.53 11.616 113.26
10777 QS 9 Billy Teague Reedley CA '67 Nova Chev 421 0.174 9.16 9.202 136.12

10734 QS 2 Bill Wright Phillips Ranch CA '69 Chevelle Chev 396 0.078 11.38 11.462 118.25
10067 QS 8 Broc Broaddus Anaheim CA '11 Camaro Chev 220 0.21 15.08 15.03 93.86

10025 QS 12 Joey Basile Ventura CA '10 Camaro L99 0.075 11.22 11.116 123.34
10718 QS 6 Papa Joe Furiani San Gabriel CA -0.031 9.68 9.701 140.11

ROUND 3
10734 QS 2 Bill Wright Phillips Ranch CA '69 Chevelle Chev 396 0.072 11.46 11.495 117.74
10117 QS 5 Robby Klostriech Upland CA '91 Mustang Chev 406 0.304 10.45 10.314 134.4

10738 QS 3 Peter Chilbes III Ridgecrest CA '66 El Camino Chev 454 0.084 11.6 11.582 113.19
10025 QS 12 Joey Basile Ventura CA '10 Camaro L99 0.187 11.15 11.069 123.85

10077 QS 1 Jeff Interlicchia Riverside CA '66 Coronet Dodg 512 0.056 10.46 10.512 122.16
10012 QS 10 Daniel Pizana Norco CA '87 Regal Buick 231 0.102 13.81 13.802 91.65

ROUND 4
10077 QS 1 Jeff Interlicchia Riverside CA '66 Coronet Dodg 512 0.019 10.4 10.416 129.03
SINGLE 0

10738 QS 3 Peter Chilbes III Ridgecrest CA '66 El Camino Chev 454 0.044 11.57 11.74 103.89
10734 QS 2 Bill Wright Phillips Ranch CA '69 Chevelle Chev 396 0.332 11.42 11.7 116.84

FINALS
10077 QS 1 Jeff Interlicchia Riverside CA '66 Coronet Dodg 512 0.007 10.43 10.479 118.65
10738 QS 3 Peter Chilbes III Ridgecrest CA '66 El Camino Chev 454 0.075 11.56 11.568 115.38
End of File


Compulink StarTrak FSC SUPER QUICK Elimination Results
ROUND 1
8500 SQ 1 Kenny Snow La Habra CA '71 Vega GT Chev 355 0 10.08 10.065 127.69
8359 SQ 0 Steve Matteson Paso Robles CA '10 RED Pont 535 0.019 8.9 8.884 168.58

8069 SQ 2 Joey Hughes Pheonix AZ '06 Don Davis Suns 632 0 8.9 8.954 180.52
8052 SQ 0 Mike Conway Riverside CA '68 Nova Dart 555 -0.018 9.44 9.421 154.16

8755 SQ 4 Mark Da Miyashiro Torrance CA '27 T Roadster Chev 422 0.008 9.6 9.594 143.95
8191 SQ 0 Don Gatlin Bakersfield CA '01 Undercover Suns 582 -0.013 7.32 7.278 185.08

8613 SQ 3 Kevin Kleinweber Pheonix AZ '01 Corvette Suns 582 0.004 9.73 9.922 141.08
8700 SQ 0 David Tinlin Bishop CA RED Chev 565 0.016 7.4 8.02 157.04

8776 SQ 7 Bobby Cottrell Whittier CA '12 FED -0.033 7.06 6.996 191.29
8087 SQ 0 Ed Krzywicki Yorba Linda CA '04 NSP Chev 548 -0.03 7.77 7.779 172.63

8721 SQ 6 Andrew Madrid Chatswroth CA '06 Racetech Chev 638 0.096 8.9 8.998 162.88
8008 SQ 0 Vincente Campa San Diego CA '34 Chevy Roadster Chev 632 0.01 9.9 10.087 161.27

8503 SQ 5 Mike Scott Glendale CA '98 Dragster Chev 540 0.049 7.89 7.881 168.43
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
8500 SQ 1 Kenny Snow La Habra CA '71 Vega GT Chev 355 0.676 10 14.637
SINGLE 0

8069 SQ 2 Joey Hughes Pheonix AZ '06 Don Davis Suns 632 0.041 8.9 8.94 172.08
8503 SQ 5 Mike Scott Glendale CA '98 Dragster Chev 540 0.061 7.9 7.933 168.37

8776 SQ 7 Bobby Cottrell Whittier CA '12 FED 0.027 7.02 7.033 191.08
8755 SQ 4 Mark Da Miyashiro Torrance CA '27 T Roadster Chev 422 0.028 9.6 9.588 136.86

8721 SQ 6 Andrew Madrid Chatswroth CA '06 Racetech Chev 638 0.022 8.9 8.917 167.61
8613 SQ 3 Kevin Kleinweber Pheonix AZ '01 Corvette Suns 582 0.024 9.78 9.8 154.14

ROUND 3
8776 SQ 7 Bobby Cottrell Whittier CA '12 FED 0.022 7.02 7.028 192.66
8069 SQ 2 Joey Hughes Pheonix AZ '06 Don Davis Suns 632 0.052 8.9 8.892 175.46

8721 SQ 6 Andrew Madrid Chatswroth CA '06 Racetech Chev 638 0.028 8.9 8.889 170.69
8500 SQ 1 Kenny Snow La Habra CA '71 Vega GT Chev 355 0.017 10.09 10.036 133.04

FINALS
8721 SQ 6 Andrew Madrid Chatswroth CA '06 Racetech Chev 638 0.019 8.9 8.91 163.69
8776 SQ 7 Bobby Cottrell Whittier CA '12 FED 0.024 7.02 7.05 187.78
End of File


Compulink StarTrak GRANATELLI MUSTANG MADNESS Elimination Results
ROUND 1
7022 MM 6 Stephen Porcho Bakersfield CA '95 Mustang Ford 410 0.04 10.06 10.703 106.98
7656 MM 13 Mike Okeffe Lancaster CA '95 Mustang Ford 302 0.176 11.41 12.134 118.25

7011 MM 10 William Quay Huntington Beach CA '71 Mach 1 Ford 429 0.077 12.3 12.281 109.14
7179 MM 3 Justen Spencer Las Vegas NV '00 Mustang Mod 281 0.018 9.87 9.827 121.09

7162 MM 9 Rick Champlin Oak Hills CA '79 Capri Clvd 351 0.045 10.45 10.602 128.59
7117 MM 2 Robby Klostriech Upland CA '91 Mustang Chev 406 -0.022 10.39 10.921 131.48

7965 MM 15 Lauren Hargrove Wildomar CA '65 Mustang Ford 347 0.201 10.31 10.322 123.1
7573 MM 8 Mark Capps Madera CA '67 Mustang 0.256 9.58 9.635 133.12

7205 MM 12 Jerome Citrolo Simi Valley CA '03 Mach 1 Ford 305 0.092 11.87 11.937 116.85
7006 MM 5 Duane Cress Riverside CA '89 Mustang Ford 347 0.216 10.95 10.822 118.5

7704 MM 4 Cal Gordon Hesperia CA '85 Mustang GT Ford 302 0.092 10.65 10.518 127.46
7000 MM 11 KJ Jones Reseda CA '91 Mustang LX Ford 302 0.086 16.18 15.896 82.25

7334 MM 7 Kyle Thorpe Ramona CA '91 Mustang Ford 395 0.016 10.24 10.241 132.18
7797 MM 14 Bryan Oksas Santa Clarita CA '07 Mustang GT500 Slby 5.4 12.19

7758 MM 1 Alan Ross Atascadero CA '65 Mustang Dart 427 0.008 10.48
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
7022 MM 6 Stephen Porcho Bakersfield CA '95 Mustang Ford 410 -0.135 10.06 10.076 133.59
7162 MM 9 Rick Champlin Oak Hills CA '79 Capri Clvd 351 10.45

7334 MM 7 Kyle Thorpe Ramona CA '91 Mustang Ford 395 0.005 10.24 10.256 120.57
7011 MM 10 William Quay Huntington Beach CA '71 Mach 1 Ford 429 0.116 12.3 12.338 109.7

7758 MM 1 Alan Ross Atascadero CA '65 Mustang Dart 427 0.039 10.48 10.545 117.39
7205 MM 12 Jerome Citrolo Simi Valley CA '03 Mach 1 Ford 305 0.064 11.87 11.928 117.04

7704 MM 4 Cal Gordon Hesperia CA '85 Mustang GT Ford 302 0.008 10.65 10.706 125.16
7965 MM 15 Lauren Hargrove Wildomar CA '65 Mustang Ford 347 0.148 10.31 10.281 126.99

ROUND 3
7022 MM 6 Stephen Porcho Bakersfield CA '95 Mustang Ford 410 0.054 10.06 10.082 133.33
7704 MM 4 Cal Gordon Hesperia CA '85 Mustang GT Ford 302 0.111 10.65

7334 MM 7 Kyle Thorpe Ramona CA '91 Mustang Ford 395 0.111 10.24 10.246 131.45
7758 MM 1 Alan Ross Atascadero CA '65 Mustang Dart 427 -0.006 10.48 10.5 128.13

FINALS
7022 MM 6 Stephen Porcho Bakersfield CA '95 Mustang Ford 410 0.016 10.06 10.101 133.33
7334 MM 7 Kyle Thorpe Ramona CA '91 Mustang Ford 395 0.015 10.24 10.181 129.14
End of File


Compulink StarTrak FSC OPEN COMP Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9180 OC 10 Monte Lafrenz Hesperia CA '86 T-Bird Ford 347 0.123 11.68 11.529 114.13
9725 OC 4 John Guinn Riverside CA '02 Camaro Chev 440 -0.009 10.23 10.198 130.85

9111 OC 6 Mike Nordahl Fontana CA '64 Nova Chev 400 0.037 10.53 10.614 110.23
9531 OC 12 Troy Williamson Ventura CA '00 Dakota Chry 572 -0.264 8.52 10.288 88.4

9123 OC 3 Ron DeHoop Bellflower CA '67 Chevelle Chev 400 0.03 10.5 10.553 126.02
9716 OC 9 Steve Pramov Pheonix AZ '72 Vega Chev 509 0.075 9.49 9.454 142.88

9232 OC 8 Jordan Jahnke Riverside CA '67 Nova Chev 454 0.048 9.58 9.621 132.37
9334 OC 2 Kyle Thorpe Ramona CA '91 Mustang Ford 395 0.029 10.27 10.398 131.02

9973 OC 11 Daniel Rey Riverside CA '73 Datsun PU Chev 406 0.167 8.88 9.015 145.96
9774 OC 5 Richard Lillo Templeton CA '64 Falcon Ford 302 0.26 11.49 11.469 116.16

9033 OC 1 James Brown Ventura CA '64 Wagon Chev 406 0.012 11.66 11.709 106.02
9788 OC 7 Doug Crumlich Irvine CA '96 Corvette Chev 640 0.073 8.62 8.689 147.89

ROUND 2
9180 OC 10 Monte Lafrenz Hesperia CA '86 T-Bird Ford 347 0.025 11.68 11.6 113.17
9033 OC 1 James Brown Ventura CA '64 Wagon Chev 406 -0.006 11.66 11.706 109.81

9123 OC 3 Ron DeHoop Bellflower CA '67 Chevelle Chev 400 0.016 10.5 10.529 121.46
9111 OC 6 Mike Nordahl Fontana CA '64 Nova Chev 400 0.016 10.53 10.58 126.86

9232 OC 8 Jordan Jahnke Riverside CA '67 Nova Chev 454 0.11 9.58 10.125 121.18
9973 OC 11 Daniel Rey Riverside CA '73 Datsun PU Chev 406 -0.017 8.88 9.077 146.86

ROUND 3
9180 OC 10 Monte Lafrenz Hesperia CA '86 T-Bird Ford 347 -0.008 11.68 11.867 98.32
SINGLE 0

9232 OC 8 Jordan Jahnke Riverside CA '67 Nova Chev 454 -0.054 9.58 9.686 134.1
9123 OC 3 Ron DeHoop Bellflower CA '67 Chevelle Chev 400 -0.006 10.5 10.491 127.8

FINALS
9180 OC 10 Monte Lafrenz Hesperia CA '86 T-Bird Ford 347 0.014 11.68 11.804 107.37
9232 OC 8 Jordan Jahnke Riverside CA '67 Nova Chev 454 -0.032 9.58 9.616 135.21
End of File


Compulink StarTrak HEADMAN NOSTALGIA STREET CAR Elimination Results
ROUND 1
6794 G/NSC 1 David Burnitzki Porterville CA '69 GTO Chev 402 0.04 11.5 11.404 114.69
6758 E/NSC 13 Alan Ross Atascadera CA '65 Mustang Dart 427 -0.007 10.5 10.475 127.57

6754 C/NSC 2 Scott "Lucky" Hudson Anaheim CA '66 Nova Dart 540 0.063 9.5 9.611 137.62
6778 E/NSC 14 David Mallory Bakersfield CA '67 Camaro Chev 468 -0.051 10.5 10.432 125.66

6900 D/NSC 15 Jeff Kleeman Bakersfield CA '69 Camaro Chev 509 0.021 10 10.021 121.57
6606 C/NSC 3 Eddie Prenevost Torrance CA '59 Anglia Pont 350 0.175 9.5 9.401 143.05

6000 I/NSC 22 Lee Jones Bakersfield CA '67 Galaxie Ford 460 0.004 12.5 12.614 100.52
6716 C/NSC 10 Hank Pramov Arvada CO '72 Vega Chev 509 0.113 9.5 9.48 141.91

6123 E/NSC 5 Ron DeHoop Bellflower CA '67 Chevelle Dart 434 0.034 10.5 10.526 119.97
6722 H/NSC 17 Clyde Alexander Santa Maria CA '62 Chevy II Chev 356 0.113 12 11.956 112.65

6331 F/NSC 16 David Dodd Jr Lemoore CA '70 Duster Plym 360 0.026 11 10.971 121.06
6689 AA/NSC 4 Ryan Rabe Riverside CA '55 Bel Air Chev 584 -0.01 8.5 8.514 154.85

6119 E/NSC 9 Frank Coscarelli Rosemead CA '67 Camaro Chev 454 0.337 10.5 10.374 130.64
6053 G/NSC 21 Dustin Lee Palmdale CA '53 Ranch Wagon Ford 357 -0.015 11.5 11.553 114.46

6111 E/NSC 12 Mike Nordahl Fontana CA '64 Nova Chev 400 0.027 10.5 10.557 122.7
6742 E/NSC 24 James Alexander Santa Maria CA '70 Chevelle Chev 468 0.078 10.5 10.543 125.08

6890 AA/NSC 6 Steve Faller Lake Havasu City AZ '63 Corvette Chev 555 0.129 8.5 8.646 143.03
6007 AA/NSC 18 Kevin Stokesberry Hesperia CA '71 Chevelle Chev 598 0.117 8.5 8.948 160.98

6500 D/NSC 19 Kenny Snow La Habra '71 Vega GT Chev 355 0.075 10 10.044 132.49
6333 E/NSC 7 Steve Cox Hesperia CA '68 Camaro Chev 383 -0.03 10.5 10.542 104.86

6955 E/NSC 11 Richard Miller Laguna Hills CA '69 Camaro CHev 383 0.072 10.5 10.463 128.09
6750 D/NSC 23 Dan Geis San Diego CA '64 Nova Chev 502 10

6999 E/NSC 8 Sergio Felipe Crespo San Fransisco CA '65 Mustang Ford 351 0.006 10.5 10.575 125.15
6761 E/NSC 20 Jerry Snow Cherry Valley CA '67 Camaro Chev 421 10.5

ROUND 2
6955 E/NSC 11 Richard Miller Laguna Hills CA '69 Camaro CHev 383 0.014 10.5 10.504 127.75
6123 E/NSC 5 Ron DeHoop Bellflower CA '67 Chevelle Dart 434 0.011 10.5 10.499 127.62

6331 F/NSC 16 David Dodd Jr Lemoore CA '70 Duster Plym 360 0.031 11 11.093 114.24
6000 I/NSC 22 Lee Jones Bakersfield CA '67 Galaxie Ford 460 0.229 12.5 12.485 110.23

6500 D/NSC 19 Kenny Snow La Habra '71 Vega GT Chev 355 0.026 10 10.019 132.88
6794 G/NSC 1 David Burnitzki Porterville CA '69 GTO Chev 402 0.061 11.5 11.545 114.35

6900 D/NSC 15 Jeff Kleeman Bakersfield CA '69 Camaro Chev 509 0.018 10 9.989 135.62
6119 E/NSC 9 Frank Coscarelli Rosemead CA '67 Camaro Chev 454 0.106 10.5 10.423 124.93

6111 E/NSC 12 Mike Nordahl Fontana CA '64 Nova Chev 400 0.018 10.5 10.548 126.8
6890 AA/NSC 6 Steve Faller Lake Havasu City AZ '63 Corvette Chev 555 0.008 8.5 8.49 159.06

6754 C/NSC 2 Scott "Lucky" Hudson Anaheim CA '66 Nova Dart 540 0.137 9.5 9.507 138.66
6999 E/NSC 8 Sergio Felipe Crespo San Fransisco CA '65 Mustang Ford 351 -0.003 10.5 10.514 126.45

ROUND 3
6955 E/NSC 11 Richard Miller Laguna Hills CA '69 Camaro CHev 383 0.046 10.5 10.476 124.41
6754 C/NSC 2 Scott "Lucky" Hudson Anaheim CA '66 Nova Dart 540 0.042 9.5 9.461 133.34

6111 E/NSC 12 Mike Nordahl Fontana CA '64 Nova Chev 400 0.039 10.5 10.432 128.52
6900 D/NSC 15 Jeff Kleeman Bakersfield CA '69 Camaro Chev 509 0.061 10 9.914 136.25

6331 F/NSC 16 David Dodd Jr Lemoore CA '70 Duster Plym 360 0.006 11 11.083 120.65
6500 D/NSC 19 Kenny Snow La Habra '71 Vega GT Chev 355 0.111 10 10.036 133.17

ROUND 4
6331 F/NSC 16 David Dodd Jr Lemoore CA '70 Duster Plym 360 0.091 11 11.115 110.45
SINGLE 0

6111 E/NSC 12 Mike Nordahl Fontana CA '64 Nova Chev 400 0.012 10.5 10.538 110.48
6955 E/NSC 11 Richard Miller Laguna Hills CA '69 Camaro CHev 383 0.026 10.5 10.48 128.35

FINALS
6331 F/NSC 16 David Dodd Jr Lemoore CA '70 Duster Plym 360 0.048 11 11.085 118.53
6111 E/NSC 12 Mike Nordahl Fontana CA '64 Nova Chev 400 -0.042 10.5 10.739 120.56
End of File


Compulink StarTrak ARP OUTLAW 8.5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
5069 O-8.5 3 Eric Gustafson Vernon CA '69 Camaro Chev 412 0.154 5.468 135.92
5021 O-8.5 7 Mike Orban Santa Maria CA '68 Camaro Chev 525 -0.158 6.807 111.94

5015 O-8.5 1 Mark Washington Cypress CA '85 Ford 391 0.14 5.613 131.39
5991 O-8.5 5 Jack Avetisyan Van Nuys CA '86 Regal 0.066 5.895 125.55

5030 O-8.5 2 Cedric Washington Hawthorne CA '88 Mustang Chev 548 0.059 5.571 133.39
5055 O-8.5 6 Dan Hale Simi Valley CA '89 Mustang Mod 324 0.043 6.916 78.63

5064 O-8.5 4 Kevin Keller South San Fransisco '64 Nova Chev 365 0.215 5.701 128.91
5001 O-8.5 8 Jason Ayers Las Vegas NV '03 Mustang Chev 400 0.261 11.283 35.88

ROUND 2
5030 O-8.5 2 Cedric Washington Hawthorne CA '88 Mustang Chev 548 0.084 5.432 136.26
5064 O-8.5 4 Kevin Keller South San Fransisco '64 Nova Chev 365 0.225 5.476 129.12

5069 O-8.5 3 Eric Gustafson Vernon CA '69 Camaro Chev 412 0.046 5.439 135.13
5015 O-8.5 1 Mark Washington Cypress CA '85 Ford 391 0.082 5.433 133.92

FINALS
5069 O-8.5 3 Eric Gustafson Vernon CA '69 Camaro Chev 412 0.284 5.394 135.25
5030 O-8.5 2 Cedric Washington Hawthorne CA '88 Mustang Chev 548
End of File


Compulink StarTrak ARP/MCCLOUD NA 10.5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4230 NA 4 Randy Jones Monarch Beach CA Chev 388 0.118 8.349 163.77
4111 NA 7 Brad Udell Irvine CA '67 Nova Chev 545 0.082 8.852 153.82

4195 NA 3 Gypsy Mike Valentino Downey CA '90 Mustang Ford 420 0.164 8.462 148.2
4069 NA 6 Joe Keirjikian Los Angeles CA '69 Trans Am Chev 396 0.124 8.651 158.73

4769 NA 2 Daniel Bott II Carefree AZ '98 Mustang Ford 440 0.183 8.344 161.96
4721 NA 5 Al Alguire Las Vegas NV '68 Barracuda Hemi 499 0.006 8.643 153.32

4711 NA 1 Tony Aneian North Hollywood CA '68 Camaro Chev 505 0.157 8.319 166.19
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
4769 NA 2 Daniel Bott II Carefree AZ '98 Mustang Ford 440 0.081 8.295 162.45
4230 NA 4 Randy Jones Monarch Beach CA Chev 388 0.074 8.436 163.45

4195 NA 3 Gypsy Mike Valentino Downey CA '90 Mustang Ford 420 0.023 8.393 161.02
4711 NA 1 Tony Aneian North Hollywood CA '68 Camaro Chev 505 0.087 8.364 166.13

FINALS
4769 NA 2 Daniel Bott II Carefree AZ '98 Mustang Ford 440 0.034 8.277 163.28
4195 NA 3 Gypsy Mike Valentino Downey CA '90 Mustang Ford 420 0.163 8.366 164.69
End of File


Compulink StarTrak PROCHARGER 275 RADIAL Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3222 DR 2 Jeff Young Idaho Falls ID '85 Camaro Chev 400 0.122 7.51 189.34
3999 DR 4 Chico Coleman Ontario CA '81 Cutlass Chev 565 0.168 18.658 59.01

3111 DR 1 Kevin Young Idaho Falls ID '86 Camaro Chev 422 0.047 7.443 198.52
3001 DR 3 Artis Houston Compton CA '71 Nova Chev 598 0.05 12.327 116.92

FINALS
3111 DR 1 Kevin Young Idaho Falls ID '86 Camaro Chev 422 0.048 7.44 194.18
3222 DR 2 Jeff Young Idaho Falls ID '85 Camaro Chev 400 0.084 7.562 188.46
End of File


Compulink StarTrak MICKEY THOMPSON TRUE 10.5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2772 TT-5 1 Al Jimenez Sylmar CA '72 Camaro Chev 520 0.128 7.343 163.2
2170 TT-5 6 Terry Barkley Los Angeles CA '70 Nova Chev 548 0.291 8.344 173.09

2211 TT-5 5 Johnny Coleman Lakewood CA '69 Camaro 522 0.069 25.166 76.1
2925 TT-5 2 Ryan Jones Canoga Park CA '65 Nova Chev 406

2424 TT-5 4 David Bowman Fremont CA '02 Camaro Chev 453 0.022 7.913 167.74
2000 TT-5 3 Roger Holder Bakersfield CA '00 Camaro Chev 522 0.065 10.806 88.97

ROUND 2
2772 TT-5 1 Al Jimenez Sylmar CA '72 Camaro Chev 520 1.424 18.639
SINGLE 0

2424 TT-5 4 David Bowman Fremont CA '02 Camaro Chev 453 0.136 11.965 81.65
2211 TT-5 5 Johnny Coleman Lakewood CA '69 Camaro 522 0.102

FINALS
2772 TT-5 1 Al Jimenez Sylmar CA '72 Camaro Chev 520 0.078 7.326 205.47
2424 TT-5 4 David Bowman Fremont CA '02 Camaro Chev 453 0.095 15.573 53.41
End of File


Compulink StarTrak GARRETT PRO STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1968 PS 1 Mike Bowman Oak Hills CA '68 Chevelle BAE 522 0.087 8.518 108.18
1756 PS 10 Randy Walker Palm Desert CA '74 El Camino 822

1776 PS 4 Greg Seth-Hunter Simi Valley CA '07 Mustang Mod 330 0.213 6.712 208.39
1257 PS 7 John Scialpi Phelan CA '57 Bel Air Hemi 450 0.046 7.342 171.84

1794 PS 5 John Durden San Juan Bautista CA '01 Chevy S10 MBR 526 0.126 7.776 202.36
1944 PS 6 Gary Soulages Alameda CA '04 Lightning Mod 281 0.344 14.631 77.47

1221 PS 8 Mack Moffat Lancaster CA '93 Corvette Hemi 526 0.844 7.028 191.19
1222 PS 3 Scott Oksas Valencia CA '08 Mustang Hemi 521

1115 PS 2 Joe Lepone Jr Palm Desert CA '70 Duster Musi 903 0.106 9.061 129.01
1773 PS 9 Billy Cremo Palmdale CA '56 Bel Air Chev 540

ROUND 2
1968 PS 1 Mike Bowman Oak Hills CA '68 Chevelle BAE 522 0.079 10.651 126.22
SINGLE 0

1776 PS 4 Greg Seth-Hunter Simi Valley CA '07 Mustang Mod 330 0.212 12.646 62.91
1221 PS 8 Mack Moffat Lancaster CA '93 Corvette Hemi 526

1794 PS 5 John Durden San Juan Bautista CA '01 Chevy S10 MBR 526 0.049 7.095 170.13
1115 PS 2 Joe Lepone Jr Palm Desert CA '70 Duster Musi 903 0.047 8.428 131.23

ROUND 3
1776 PS 4 Greg Seth-Hunter Simi Valley CA '07 Mustang Mod 330 -0.005 6.499 216.24
1968 PS 1 Mike Bowman Oak Hills CA '68 Chevelle BAE 522

1794 PS 5 John Durden San Juan Bautista CA '01 Chevy S10 MBR 526 0.139 7.185 208.84
SINGLE 0

FINALS
1776 PS 4 Greg Seth-Hunter Simi Valley CA '07 Mustang Mod 330 0.15 6.619 215.41
1794 PS 5 John Durden San Juan Bautista CA '01 Chevy S10 MBR 526 0.062 7.073 210.34
End of File