Compulink StarTrak SCT-M/T Pro 10.5 W Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2918 PRO 7 Steve Summers Utica IL '81 Camaro Chev 530 0.424 6.772 211.76
2091 PRO 10 Ted Pelech Grandville MI '90 Camaro Chev 472 0.013 11.869 135.71

2025 PRO 8 Mikey Rees Milwaukee WI '93 Mustang Ford 434 0.113 7.984 189.55
2840 PRO 9 Frank Mewshaw Melbourne FL '88 Trans Am Chev 520 0.078 8.249 155.08

2001 PRO 6 Eric LaFerraiere Maui HI '78 Chev 548 0.024 6.777 221.6
2810 PRO 11 Tommy Mauro Toms River NJ '92 Camaro Chev 548 0.098 7.376 191.02

1003 PRO 5 Tim Essick Port Tobello MD '03 Mustang Ford 435 0.033 7.25 201.94
2008 PRO 12 Bill Houghton Homer Glen IL '69 Baracuda Mopr 540

2012 PRO 4 David DeMarco Reading MA '84 Regal Chev 540 0.322 9.678 96.19
2009 PRO 13 David Laurer Batavia NY '98 Mustang Ford 438

2999 PRO 2 Tony Nesbitt Lombared IL '02 Corvette Chev 737 0.132 6.758 210.11
2930 PRO 15 Brian Hicks genoa IL '74 Challenger Dodg 526 0.043 7.008 212.13

2605 PRO 3 Willard Kinzer Allen KY '85 Mustang Ford 526 0.231 7.459 188.23
2015 PRO 14 Joe Priola Villa Park IL '66 Chevelle Chev 555

1 PRO 1 Mike Murillo San Antonio TX '92 Mustang Ford 548 0.085 6.646 221.38
2521 PRO 16 Enzo Pecchini Wood Ontario '88 Mustang Ford 521 0.137 12.353 71.56

ROUND 2
2012 PRO 4 David DeMarco Reading MA '84 Regal Chev 540 0.263 7.365 156.75
1003 PRO 5 Tim Essick Port Tobello MD '03 Mustang Ford 435 -0.003 6.834 207.18

2001 PRO 6 Eric LaFerraiere Maui HI '78 Chev 548 0.058 6.709 222.99
2605 PRO 3 Willard Kinzer Allen KY '85 Mustang Ford 526 0.264 6.714 220.44

2918 PRO 7 Steve Summers Utica IL '81 Camaro Chev 530 1.148 6.93 195.96
2999 PRO 2 Tony Nesbitt Lombared IL '02 Corvette Chev 737

1 PRO 1 Mike Murillo San Antonio TX '92 Mustang Ford 548 0.06 6.73 219.4
2025 PRO 8 Mikey Rees Milwaukee WI '93 Mustang Ford 434 0.118 7.007 204.35

ROUND 3
2012 PRO 4 David DeMarco Reading MA '84 Regal Chev 540 0.256 9.798 107.36
1 PRO 1 Mike Murillo San Antonio TX '92 Mustang Ford 548 10.537

2001 PRO 6 Eric LaFerraiere Maui HI '78 Chev 548 0.042 7.194 176.84
2918 PRO 7 Steve Summers Utica IL '81 Camaro Chev 530 0.061 8.635 120.01

FINALS
2001 PRO 6 Eric LaFerraiere Maui HI '78 Chev 548 0.039 6.865 221.85
2012 PRO 4 David DeMarco Reading MA '84 Regal Chev 540 0.038 7.959 140.81
End of File


Compulink StarTrak Edelbrock Hot St/Pro Stk Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3398 HS 3 Charlie Booze JR. Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.077 8.536 152.57
8 HS 7 Shane Long Odell IL '88 Mustang Ford 399 0.022 9.087 145.64

5088 HS 4 Andy Schmidt Griffith IN '85 Mustang Ford 420 0.151 8.608 157.21
3116 HS 8 David Purlee Bloomington IL '89 Mustang Ford 397 0.105 9.539 141.5

8G HS 2 Greg Delaney Covington TN '00 Trans Am Chev 525 0.088 8.677 152.14
3 HS 6 Don Bowles Madisonville Ky '72 Mavrick Ford 420 0.178 10.353 119

3B HS 1 Don Baskin Covington TN '67 Chevy II Chev 420 0.063 8.562 154.88
5117 HS 5 Michael DeMayo Butler PA '95 Mustang Ford 418 0.048 8.581 154.49

ROUND 2
5088 HS 4 Andy Schmidt Griffith IN '85 Mustang Ford 420 0.02 8.624 158.13
8G HS 2 Greg Delaney Covington TN '00 Trans Am Chev 525 0.065 8.654 161.44

3398 HS 3 Charlie Booze JR. Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.039 8.516 153.89
3B HS 1 Don Baskin Covington TN '67 Chevy II Chev 420 0.06 8.504 157.12

FINALS
3398 HS 3 Charlie Booze JR. Marion PA '92 Mustang GT Ford 400 0.03 8.537 153.07
5088 HS 4 Andy Schmidt Griffith IN '85 Mustang Ford 420 0.137 8.561 159.25
End of File


Compulink StarTrak AFCO/Stainless Works DR Elimination Results
ROUND 1
6102 DR 2 Aaron Stapleton Plainfield IL '88 Mustang Ford 520 0.039 7.682 182.97
10097 DR 5 Mike Alwardt Vineyard Haven MA '92 Mustang Ford 353 0.061 8.221 180.94

6116 DR 3 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL 0.106 7.634 184.67
10143 DR 6 Andrew Burian Lyons IL '94 Mustang Ford 363 1.981 9.484 151.31

1 DR 1 Jason Lee Maumee OH '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.04 7.428 190.7
SINGLE 0

6 DR 4 Ronnie Diaz Elizabeth NJ '99 Mustang Ford 380 1.112 33.371
6015 DR 7 Georgina Buckley Lake Villa IL '85 Mustang Ford 588 0

ROUND 2
1 DR 1 Jason Lee Maumee OH '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.104 7.478 189.39
6116 DR 3 Dan Kroll Long Grove IL 0.086 12.316 86.59

6 DR 4 Ronnie Diaz Elizabeth NJ '99 Mustang Ford 380 0.688 18.125 53.2
6102 DR 2 Aaron Stapleton Plainfield IL '88 Mustang Ford 520

FINALS
1 DR 1 Jason Lee Maumee OH '86 Mustang Ford 360 0.104 7.807 147.94
6 DR 4 Ronnie Diaz Elizabeth NJ '99 Mustang Ford 380 0.073 11.355 82.2
End of File


Compulink StarTrak Kooks Headers Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1003 PS 9 Tony Williams Millington TN '69 Camaro Chev 526 0.092 6.484 217.21
1958 PS 8 Randy Adler Tinley Park IL '57 Chevy Chev 526 0.054 6.573 230.53

1010 PS 7 Chris Rini Carmel NY '10 Camaro Dart 855 0.033 6.082 235.68
1017 PS 10 Dan Bills Lockport IL '07 Mustang Ford 441 0.025 6.651 205.98

1382 PS 6 Don Walsh Jr Wixom MI '11 Mustang Ford 485 0.115 6.128 224.21
1020 PS 11 Joshua Green Antioch IL '69 Camaro Chev 894 0.039 6.567 213.5

1351 PS 12 Dan Stevenson Bolingbrock IL '70 Camaro Chev 855 0.089 6.129 232.15
5 PS 5 Jeff Lutz Callery PA '69 Camaro Chev 540 0.027 6.27 233.84

1957 PS 4 Mario Orsimi Lombard IL '57 Chevy AJ 526 4.977 9.893 87.16
1720 PS 13 Clint Satterfield Albuquerque NM '68 Camaro Chev 526

1492 PS 3 John Sullivan Macom TN '69 Camaro BAE 521 0.073 6.069 236.34
1034 PS 14 Hector Laracuent Beach Park IL '07 GTO Pont 434 0.232 9.354 163.22

1450 PS 15 Steve Matusek Olathe KS '12 Mustang Ford 503 0.275 6.188 248.07
1969 PS 2 Bill Lutz Canal Winchester OH '69 Camaro Chev 540

1000 PS 1 CLint Hairston Visalia CA '07 GTO Dart 397 0.095 6.069 244.52
1376 PS 16 Scott Christoffel Oswego IL '68 Camaro Chev 526

ROUND 2
1351 PS 12 Dan Stevenson Bolingbrock IL '70 Camaro Chev 855 -0.034 6.203 213.81
1957 PS 4 Mario Orsimi Lombard IL '57 Chevy AJ 526

1010 PS 7 Chris Rini Carmel NY '10 Camaro Dart 855 0.024 6.048 237.55
1450 PS 15 Steve Matusek Olathe KS '12 Mustang Ford 503 0.064 6.291 241.97

1382 PS 6 Don Walsh Jr Wixom MI '11 Mustang Ford 485 0.029 6.005 250.46
1492 PS 3 John Sullivan Macom TN '69 Camaro BAE 521 0.013 6.518 170.34

1000 PS 1 CLint Hairston Visalia CA '07 GTO Dart 397 0.066 6.124 243.59
1003 PS 9 Tony Williams Millington TN '69 Camaro Chev 526 0.078 6.552 216.31

ROUND 3
1000 PS 1 CLint Hairston Visalia CA '07 GTO Dart 397 0.085 6.427 231.2
1351 PS 12 Dan Stevenson Bolingbrock IL '70 Camaro Chev 855 0.069 14.059 74.66

1382 PS 6 Don Walsh Jr Wixom MI '11 Mustang Ford 485 0.038 6.022 248.8
1010 PS 7 Chris Rini Carmel NY '10 Camaro Dart 855 0.029 6.099 231.32

FINALS
1382 PS 6 Don Walsh Jr Wixom MI '11 Mustang Ford 485 0.034 6.011 248.71
1000 PS 1 CLint Hairston Visalia CA '07 GTO Dart 397 0.067 6.871 158.22
End of File


Compulink StarTrak B & B Mean Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4 MS 1 Jeremy Gillam Scherenville IN '91 Mustang Ford 348 0.085 9.89 132.41
10002 MS 5 Shawn Johnson Byron Creek MI '03 Mustang Ford 288 0.067 10.162 132.82

6 MS 2 Brandon Alsept Cincinnati OH '98 Mustang Ford 289 0.166 10.066 133.72
8 MS 6 Doug Johnson Joliet IL '99 Mustang GT Ford 350 0.073 10.553 127.63

10333 MS 4 Dennis Marrow Shapliegh ME '89 Mustang Kunt 311 0.159 10.125 121.97
10150 MS 8 Michael Gocciardo Chesterton IN '87 Mustang Ford 308 0.317 11.317 123.34

10699 MS 3 Tommy Godfrey Hunnington MD '89 Mustang Ford 311 0.132 10.189 132.76
10075 MS 7 Derek Downs Mayview MO '00 Mustang Ford 286 0.449 10.723 125.59

ROUND 2
10333 MS 4 Dennis Marrow Shapliegh ME '89 Mustang Kunt 311 0.083 10.094 134.19
6 MS 2 Brandon Alsept Cincinnati OH '98 Mustang Ford 289 0.154 10.05 133.9

4 MS 1 Jeremy Gillam Scherenville IN '91 Mustang Ford 348 0.099 9.898 132.41
10699 MS 3 Tommy Godfrey Hunnington MD '89 Mustang Ford 311 0.026 26.642 26.38

FINALS
4 MS 1 Jeremy Gillam Scherenville IN '91 Mustang Ford 348 0.134 9.877 133.72
10333 MS 4 Dennis Marrow Shapliegh ME '89 Mustang Kunt 311 0.069 10.133 134.55
End of File


Compulink StarTrak ARP Nostalgia Pro Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '78 Camaro GM 634 0.102 7.202 192.36
3005 NPS 8 Mitch Mika Rolling Meadows IL '85 Camaro Chev 632 0.038 7.715 180.36

3 NPS 4 Joe Bucaro Carol Stream Il '04 Mustang Ford 398 0.091 7.323 170.64
3074 NPS 11 Keith Mccoy Washington IL '74 Trans AM BES 528 0.121 11.015 97.61

4 NPS 3 Skip Baskin Covington TN '10 Camaro Chev 638 0.068 7.353 187.18
3025 NPS 10 Brian Ambrosini Kenoche WI '72 MAC Gremlin AMC 499 0.163 8.24 120.79

3807 NPS 2 Darren Breaud Hohenwald TN '06 GTO Chev 530 0.145 7.314 187.63
3059 NPS 9 Shawn Baker Mundelein IL '85 Firebird Chev 525 0.079 7.801 181.69

2 NPS 6 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '69 Camaro Chev 638 0.041 7.355 189.34
3031 NPS 13 Len Kennetz Sugar Grove IL '90 Mustang Ford 525 0.393 17.44 104.57

3240 NPS 7 Rob White Streamwood IL '67 Camaro Chev 632 0.062 7.442 186.51
3413 NPS 14 Jill Hicks Geneva IL '98 Avenger Mopr 477

ROUND 2
3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '78 Camaro GM 634 0.526 29.24
SINGLE 0

3 NPS 4 Joe Bucaro Carol Stream Il '04 Mustang Ford 398 0.082 7.314 186.74
3240 NPS 7 Rob White Streamwood IL '67 Camaro Chev 632 -0.33 7.705 147.6

2 NPS 6 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '69 Camaro Chev 638 0.058 7.345 182.85
4 NPS 3 Skip Baskin Covington TN '10 Camaro Chev 638 0.056 7.401 186.87

3807 NPS 2 Darren Breaud Hohenwald TN '06 GTO Chev 530 0.866 8.404 119.9
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
3 NPS 4 Joe Bucaro Carol Stream Il '04 Mustang Ford 398 0.023 7.318 187.63
3807 NPS 2 Darren Breaud Hohenwald TN '06 GTO Chev 530 3.137 9.409 107.62

3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '78 Camaro GM 634 0.119 7.233 193.79
2 NPS 6 Jeff Colletta Walker LA '69 Camaro Chev 638 0.051 7.415 185.77

FINALS
3 NPS 4 Joe Bucaro Carol Stream Il '04 Mustang Ford 398 0.072 7.277 187.89
3003 NPS 1 David Beeson Baton Rouge LA '78 Camaro GM 634 0.098 7.368 193.82
End of File


Compulink StarTrak Aeromotive Xtreme Street Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4177 XS 1 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.081 7.989 171.9
4827 XS 4 David Hutrick Valparaiso IN '02 Camaro Chev 523 0.275 10.208 107.03

4005 XS 6 Bob Curran Bartlett IL '96 Corvette Chev 365 0.065 8.153 170.58
4999 XS 3 Danny Shemwell Elkton KY '04 GTO Chev 523 0.126 8.42 147.84

4 XS 2 Phil Smith Granger TX '02 Trans Am Chev 525 0.12 8.012 171.34
4333 XS 5 Dave Boemer Lyons NY '01 Camaro Chev 364 0.143 8.861 162.49

ROUND 2
4005 XS 6 Bob Curran Bartlett IL '96 Corvette Chev 365 0.046 8.149 169.78
4 XS 2 Phil Smith Granger TX '02 Trans Am Chev 525 0.092 8.129 174.26

4177 XS 1 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 7.851 17.297
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4177 XS 1 Bill Trovato Rochester NY '78 Olds Starfire Olds 403 0.052 7.959 171.62
4005 XS 6 Bob Curran Bartlett IL '96 Corvette Chev 365 0.01 9.072 106.72
End of File


Compulink StarTrak Lakewood EFI Rumble Elimination Results
ROUND 1
11004 H/EFI 10 Tim Rickey New Carlisle OH '07 Mustang Ford 281 0.071 13 13.371 84.12
3 G/EFI 3 Kent Nine Syracuse IN '12 Mustang Ford 302 0.246 12.5 13.501 111.52

11777 K/EFI 12 Bobby Barrick Danville KY '05 Mustang GT Ford 4.6 0.07 14.5 14.627 79.18
11003 H/EFI 5 Tim Earle Marion IA '11 Camaro Chev 376 0.258 13 13.04 107.84

11666 F/EFI 15 Rob Farley Old Bridge NJ '98 Corvette GM 346 0.024 12 12.03 100.65
11323 F/EFI 8 David Rickey Tipp City OH '02 Camaro Chev 346 0.041 12 12.149 102.11

11197 F/EFI 7 Ron Hayden Kevil KY '06 Mustang Ford 281 0.492 12 11.999 112.83
11040 E/EFI 14 Dennis Butt Elmwood IL '87 Grand Nat Buic 231 11.5

9 G/EFI 9 Myron Hobbs Connersville IN '01 Camaro Chev LS1 0.762 12.5 12.54 109.56
11011 H/EFI 2 Tony Serno New Lenox IL '94 Thunderbird Ford 231 0.324 13 12.978 95.86

11028 I/EFI 11 Billy Copeland Monterey TN '11 Challenger Hemi 345 0.097 13.5 13.574 95.93
11329 E/EFI 4 Ron Roberts Merrillville IN '00 Camaro Chev 402 0.21 11.5 11.594 116.05

11100 F/EFI 6 John McPartlin Plainfield IL '98 Trans Am GM 346 0.097 12 12.14 77.2
11239 H/EFI 13 William Roberts Lockport IL '11 Corvette Chev 6.3 0.407 13 12.894 110.71

8 B/EFI 1 Ronnie Hackelton Hazen AR '10 Camaro Chev 416 0.134 10 10.082 137.76
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
11777 K/EFI 12 Bobby Barrick Danville KY '05 Mustang GT Ford 4.6 0.175 14.5 14.513 85.69
8 B/EFI 1 Ronnie Hackelton Hazen AR '10 Camaro Chev 416 0.123 10 10.119 137.78

11004 H/EFI 10 Tim Rickey New Carlisle OH '07 Mustang Ford 281 0.007 13 13.273 99.52
11197 F/EFI 7 Ron Hayden Kevil KY '06 Mustang Ford 281 0.345 12 12.096 110.47

11100 F/EFI 6 John McPartlin Plainfield IL '98 Trans Am GM 346 0.091 12 12.035 83.79
9 G/EFI 9 Myron Hobbs Connersville IN '01 Camaro Chev LS1 0.192 12.5 12.649 98.48

11028 I/EFI 11 Billy Copeland Monterey TN '11 Challenger Hemi 345 0.03 13.5 13.488 100.12
11666 F/EFI 15 Rob Farley Old Bridge NJ '98 Corvette GM 346 0.06 12 11.939 112.32

ROUND 3
11004 H/EFI 10 Tim Rickey New Carlisle OH '07 Mustang Ford 281 0.035 13 13.134 102.96
11777 K/EFI 12 Bobby Barrick Danville KY '05 Mustang GT Ford 4.6 0.087 14.5 14.646 89.8

11100 F/EFI 6 John McPartlin Plainfield IL '98 Trans Am GM 346 0.077 12 12.028 91.55
11028 I/EFI 11 Billy Copeland Monterey TN '11 Challenger Hemi 345 0.068 13.5 13.582 97.59

FINALS
11100 F/EFI 6 John McPartlin Plainfield IL '98 Trans Am GM 346 0.099 12 12.07 79.49
11004 H/EFI 10 Tim Rickey New Carlisle OH '07 Mustang Ford 281 0.055 13 12.865 99.29
End of File


Compulink StarTrak Indy Cyl Heads Nost S/S Elimination Results
ROUND 1
7464 CFX 1 Joe Midile Jr Medina OH '64 Dodge Dodg 440 0.07 9.75 9.742 137.81
7602 CFX 15 Dallas Schultz Richmond TX '65 Coronet Dodg 540 0.063 9.75 9.727 135.21

7004 AAA/FX 4 Casey Fauss Johnson Etna OH '68 Cuda Chry 655 0.063 8.75 8.782 134.67
7700 B/NSS 18 Donnie Wilson Cave City KY '65 Coronet Mopr 440 0.113 10.5 10.563 127.05

7556 C/NSS 2 Robert Mosher Elmhurst IL '67 Fairlane Ford 427 0.028 11 11.03 122.8
1 BFX 16 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '65 Comet Ford 517 -0.035 9.5 40.683

7681 C/NSS 19 Jeffrey Hoblick Flushing OH '65 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.085 11 11.004 123.37
7022 B/NSS 5 Skip Koester Columbia Station OH '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 0.07 10.5 10.551 119.25

7899 AA/FX 24 D. W. Hopkins Tupelo MS '64 Ford T'Bolt Ford 427 -0.158 9 8.987 150.48
7043 CFX 10 William/Bud Cochran Parkersburg WV '67 Fairlane Ford 535 -0.012 9.75 9.927 114.99

7251 179372 AAA/FX 22 Bill White Demotte IN '65 Chevelle Chev 460 0.058 8.75 8.902 152.49
7421 D/NSS 8 Gary Beemer Attica MI '63 Tempest Pont 421 0.127 11.5 11.44 116.09

7017 B/NSS 7 Joe Ewing McCornsville IN '63 Polara Mopr 426 0.104 10.5 10.416 128.8
7601 A/NSS 21 Dave Schultz Richmond TX '60 Plymouth Mopr 580 -0.031 10 10.045 122.11

7777 CFX 13 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.054 9.75 9.73 139.16
7300 B/NSS 27 Martin Bertagnoli Elbin IL '64 Thunderbolt Ford 427 0.16 10.5 10.296 124.21

7423 A/NSS 17 Russ Berens Edgar WI '67 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.057 10 10.038 137.5
7770 BFX 3 Barry Camp Monroe GA '66 Biscayn Chev 572 0 9.5 9.479 137.37

7963 C/NSS 20 Tim Frees Menasha WI '63 Savoy Wagon Mopa 426 0.059 11 11.108 121.84
7834 CFX 6 Mike Dechicco Ostrander OH '65 Coronet Mopr 548 0.095 9.75 9.834 125.12

7042 E/NSS 14 Jerry Kuenster Lancaster WI '59 El Camino Chev 409 0.06 12 11.94 111.8
7667 E/NSS 28 Dave Kuenster '67 Impala Chev 427 -0.053 12 11.61 114.98

7012 B/NSS 12 Jim Netherland Columbia TN '67 Buick GS Buic 400 0.109 10.5 10.454 123.26
7038 C/NSS 26 Charles Kuenster Lancaster WI '59 Impala Chev 409 0.118 11 10.927 121.11

7270 CFX 9 Jeff Millward Columbia Station OH '64 Plym Savoy 0.056 9.75 9.856 123.53
7048 A/NSS 23 Ted Vise Petal MS '66 Custom 500 Ford 427 0.042 10 10.212 108.94

7955 C/NSS 11 Wally Krueger Little Chute WI '66 Plymouth Hemi 426 0.218 11 10.769 123.7
7039 D/NSS 25 Bill Troth St Charles IL '64 Galaxie Ford 488 11.5

ROUND 2
7012 B/NSS 12 Jim Netherland Columbia TN '67 Buick GS Buic 400 0.12 10.5 10.582 118.5
7681 C/NSS 19 Jeffrey Hoblick Flushing OH '65 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.097 11 11.119 121.65

7556 C/NSS 2 Robert Mosher Elmhurst IL '67 Fairlane Ford 427 0.032 11 11.014 116.54
7270 CFX 9 Jeff Millward Columbia Station OH '64 Plym Savoy -0.026 9.75 9.817 137.26

7777 CFX 13 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.039 9.75 9.779 129.9
7963 C/NSS 20 Tim Frees Menasha WI '63 Savoy Wagon Mopa 426 0.031 11 11.083 114.97

7004 AAA/FX 4 Casey Fauss Johnson Etna OH '68 Cuda Chry 655 0.041 8.75 8.748 144.35
7955 C/NSS 11 Wally Krueger Little Chute WI '66 Plymouth Hemi 426 0.175 11 10.938 117.39

7017 B/NSS 7 Joe Ewing McCornsville IN '63 Polara Mopr 426 0.148 10.5 10.505 126.9
7042 E/NSS 14 Jerry Kuenster Lancaster WI '59 El Camino Chev 409 0.101 12 11.997 99.8

7423 A/NSS 17 Russ Berens Edgar WI '67 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.029 10 9.969 136.98
7899 AA/FX 24 D. W. Hopkins Tupelo MS '64 Ford T'Bolt Ford 427 -0.134 9 11.853 88.88

7251 179372 AAA/FX 22 Bill White Demotte IN '65 Chevelle Chev 460 0.084 8.75 8.869 151.54
7464 CFX 1 Joe Midile Jr Medina OH '64 Dodge Dodg 440 0.042 9.75 9.732 137.11

ROUND 3
7556 C/NSS 2 Robert Mosher Elmhurst IL '67 Fairlane Ford 427 0.117 11 11.022 115.9
7012 B/NSS 12 Jim Netherland Columbia TN '67 Buick GS Buic 400 0.236 10.5 10.495 127.56

7777 CFX 13 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.033 9.75 9.77 136.79
7423 A/NSS 17 Russ Berens Edgar WI '67 Belvedere Hemi 426 0.011 10 10.046 136.08

7017 B/NSS 7 Joe Ewing McCornsville IN '63 Polara Mopr 426 0.059 10.5 10.489 126.9
7004 AAA/FX 4 Casey Fauss Johnson Etna OH '68 Cuda Chry 655 0.048 8.75 8.732 145.61

7251 179372 AAA/FX 22 Bill White Demotte IN '65 Chevelle Chev 460 0.17 8.75 8.898 152.02
SINGLE 179372 0

ROUND 4
7777 CFX 13 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.085 9.75 9.788 137.48
7251 179372 AAA/FX 22 Bill White Demotte IN '65 Chevelle Chev 460 -0.111 8.75 9.041 130.24

7017 B/NSS 7 Joe Ewing McCornsville IN '63 Polara Mopr 426 0.065 10.5 10.49 127.63
7556 C/NSS 2 Robert Mosher Elmhurst IL '67 Fairlane Ford 427 0.04 11 10.986 116.74

FINALS
7017 B/NSS 7 Joe Ewing McCornsville IN '63 Polara Mopr 426 0.046 10.5 10.474 127.94
7777 CFX 13 Doug Duell Newburgh IN '64 Fury Plym 540 0.08 9.75 9.714 139.46
End of File


Compulink StarTrak Eaton Posi Nost Muscle Car Elimination Results
ROUND 1
8850 A/NMC 8 Jim Wickus Baraboo WI '67 Camaro Chev 406 0.004 10.5 10.551 127.32
8040 E/NMC 15 George Durham Madisonville KY '78 Malibu Chev 305 0.082 12.5 12.499 96.67

8163 B/NMC 13 Rob Rogers Munster IN '65 Malibu SS Chev 395 0.037 11 11.08 114.67
8077 G/NMC 6 Brenda Blair Elmwood TN '77 Caprice Chev 383 0.138 13.5 13.437 98.4

8364 A/NMC 9 Brian Roche Maskham '69 Nova Chev 454 0.112 10.5 10.598 125.46
1 A/NMC 2 Andy Warren Rineyville KY '71 Caprice Chev 427 0.032 10.5 10.752 101.13

8169 B/NMC 11 Jacob Weigl Eastview KY '79 Malibu Chev 383 0.111 11 11.028 121.83
8262 B/NMC 4 Rocky Morris Milwaukee WI '68 Charger Wedg 440 0.208 11 10.967 125.22

8311 D/NMC 7 Paul Osipoff Plainfield iL '70 Nova Chev 396 0.035 12 12.025 107.5
8011 C/NMC 14 Chad Galloway North Webster IN 79 Camaro Chev 377 0.327 11.5 11.882 115.93

8019 D/NMC 12 Gerry Vizzo Land O Lakes FL '66 Chevy II Chev 350 0.113 12 11.912 112.78
8668 E/NMC 5 Bryan Parker Centerbury OH '68 Mustang Ford 289 -0.011 12.5 12.468 107.64

8288 D/NMC 3 Jerry Stamps Greenwood IN '93 Duster Plym 340 0.087 12 12.022 111.32
8372 E/NMC 10 Michael Pryka Bartlett IL '72 Nova Chev 383 0.109 12.5 12.365 103.25

8345 D/NMC 1 Mike Molstner Dublin '67 Mustang Ford 390 0.024 12 11.95 112.98
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
8288 D/NMC 3 Jerry Stamps Greenwood IN '93 Duster Plym 340 0.02 12 12.002 103.62
8311 D/NMC 7 Paul Osipoff Plainfield iL '70 Nova Chev 396 0.167 12 11.935 110.73

8163 B/NMC 13 Rob Rogers Munster IN '65 Malibu SS Chev 395 0.23 11 11.037 120.87
8364 A/NMC 9 Brian Roche Maskham '69 Nova Chev 454 -0.056 10.5 10.591 125.01

8850 A/NMC 8 Jim Wickus Baraboo WI '67 Camaro Chev 406 0.053 10.5 10.592 125.89
8169 B/NMC 11 Jacob Weigl Eastview KY '79 Malibu Chev 383 0.1 11 11.062 120.69

8345 D/NMC 1 Mike Molstner Dublin '67 Mustang Ford 390 0.033 12 12.142 101.01
8019 D/NMC 12 Gerry Vizzo Land O Lakes FL '66 Chevy II Chev 350 0.098 12 12.112 110.71

ROUND 3
8850 A/NMC 8 Jim Wickus Baraboo WI '67 Camaro Chev 406 0.192 10.5 10.559 127.61
8163 B/NMC 13 Rob Rogers Munster IN '65 Malibu SS Chev 395 -0.035 11 11.015 117.8

8288 D/NMC 3 Jerry Stamps Greenwood IN '93 Duster Plym 340 0.023 12 12.012 111.01
8345 D/NMC 1 Mike Molstner Dublin '67 Mustang Ford 390 -0.05 12 11.96 113.14

FINALS
8288 D/NMC 3 Jerry Stamps Greenwood IN '93 Duster Plym 340 0.077 12 12.016 111.19
8850 A/NMC 8 Jim Wickus Baraboo WI '67 Camaro Chev 406 -0.318 10.5 11.964 89.17
End of File


Compulink StarTrak Hawk Perf Open Comp Elimination Results
ROUND 1
9142 OC 7 William Smith Spring Lake NC '88 Mustang Ford 408 0.041 10.36 10.401 127.02
9797 OC 0 Cathy Swindle Mooresville IN '95 Camaro Chev 355 0.07 12.52 12.771 107.39

9340 OC 1 Les Bigelow Mt Eden KY '73 Camaro Chev 406 0 10.21 10.329 119.17
9364 OC 0 Tim Kochler Festus MO '67 Camaro Chev 572 0.067 9.52 9.843 139.82

9345 OC 9 John Hixon Plainfield IL '70 Buick Chev 565 0.046 9.65 9.654 138.68
9004 OC 0 Josh Laitner Buckner MO '96 Camaro Chev 355 0.083 11.13 11.123 123.34

9704 OC 12 Jimmy King Harrisburg IL '86 Mustang Ford 393 0.056 10.12 10.153 132.1
9365 OC 0 Frankie Radake St Louis MO '68 Camaro Chev 468 0.127 9.75 9.735 138.74

9453 OC 11 Jeff Williams Bolingbrook IL '89 Camaro Chev 460 0.048 10.24 11.957 89.4
9697 OC 0 Matt Swindle Mooresville IN '97 Trans Am Chev 355 11.06

2 OC 8 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '83 Mustang Ford 427 0.042 9.16 9.19 143.8
6 OC 0 Mike Roup Lockhart TX '67 Chevy II Chev 555 0.002 10.3 10.265 121.09

9084 OC 14 Jason Coomer Frankfort IL '86 Monte Carlo Chev 572 0.06 9.12 9.173 149.13
9390 OC 0 Kurt Anderson Eou Claire WI '69 Camaro Chev 415 0.023 10.19 10.183 124.91

9016 OC 15 Richard Harden Wilmington IL '81 Regal Chev 406 0.063 10.68 10.776 124.43
9363 OC 0 Tom Gellam layfette IN '70 Camaro Chev 377 0.202 10.15 10.112 124.88

4 OC 21 Chuck Hockenberry Galena OH '82 Mustang Ford 408 0.112 10.48 10.491 128.54
9162 OC 0 Dean Haase Chippewa Falls WI '63 Nova Dart 383 0.173 9.94 9.969 133.94

9983 OC 10 Brad Lamprecht Demotte IN '84 Chevy C-10 Chev 383 0.046 12.92 12.975 107.88
9135 OC 0 Rick Hornback Brownsburg IN '69 Chevelle Chev 565 0.065 9.29 9.629 144.69

8 OC 2 David Hearn Litchfield IL '69 Camaro Chev 355 0.016 10.67 10.816 102.71
9250 OC 0 Tony Macdonnell Willowbrook IL '89 Mustang Ford 408 0.069 9.97 10.072 133.04

9367 OC 6 Jeff Trost Chebanse IL '84 S-10 Chev 406 0.04 10.68 10.739 123.07
9264 OC 0 Jennifer Green Antioch IL Chev 632 LB3A 9.22 11.346 81.47

9111 OC 20 Bruce Boyle Manhattan IL '76 Monza Chev 400 0.093 9.31 9.256 143.2
3 OC 0 Michael Rickman Selmes TN '94 Chevy S-10 Chev 355 0.035 12.11 12.039 111.13

10 OC 3 Jon M Pickering Troy OH 488 0.023 10.44 10.443 124.34
9223 OC 0 Jeff Rudolf Brownsburg IN '70 Nova Chev 388 0.008 10.32 10.314 125.13

9331 OC 5 Joseph Rivecco Plainfield IL '70 Buick GSX Chev 540 0.033 9.49 9.553 140.97
9 OC 0 Dennis Deweese Germantown OH '63 Nova Chev 383 0.027 10.62 10.619 116.72

9167 OC 19 Wayne Greer Lowell IN '69 Firebird Chev 556 0.081 9.35 9.353 118.8
9160 OC 0 Roman Keyeski Cadott WI '70 Nova Chev 468 0.04 9.4 9.39 145.13

9324 OC 22 Mike Ballard Yorkville IL '68 Firebird Chev 482 0.115 9.43 9.437 137.86
9351 OC 0 Andy Brodzinski Lockport IL '67 Skylark Chev 565 0.01 9.6 9.593 130.71

9166 OC 17 Mike Mackey Algonquin IL '84 Olds Cutlass Chev 555 0.072 8.54 8.595 157.59
9791 OC 0 Ed Russell Frankfort IN '78 Malibu Chev 383 0.115 10.98 11.082 119.24

9033 OC 13 Rick Lang New Palestine IN '71 Nova Chev 408 0.059 10.82 10.823 120.74
9105 OC 0 Tom Douglas Shelbyville KY '93 Mustang Ford 342 0.085 10.48 10.427 126.52

9014 OC 18 John Paterimos Oak Force IL '93 Mustang Ford 364 0.08 10.03 10.02 137.11
9318 OC 0 Bill Ingraham Newark IL '65 Chevy II Chev 383 -0.008 10.72 10.687 126.18

9073 OC 16 Brent Carver Lebanon TN '73 Pinto Ford 306 0.07 12.09 12.192 111.76
9369 OC 0 Tim Bowling Syracuse IN '68 Nova Chev 355 -0.241 13.18 13.639 102.51

1 OC 4 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI '01 Mustang Ford 281 0.026 10.4 10.438 127.99
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
9340 OC 1 Les Bigelow Mt Eden KY '73 Camaro Chev 406 0.023 10.21 10.374 115.83
9704 OC 12 Jimmy King Harrisburg IL '86 Mustang Ford 393 0.617 10.12 10.113 132.59

8 OC 2 David Hearn Litchfield IL '69 Camaro Chev 355 0.076 10.67 10.59 127.31
9033 OC 13 Rick Lang New Palestine IN '71 Nova Chev 408 -0.015 10.82 10.311 132.58

9073 OC 16 Brent Carver Lebanon TN '73 Pinto Ford 306 0.058 12.09 12.193 110.92
9331 OC 5 Joseph Rivecco Plainfield IL '70 Buick GSX Chev 540 0.109 9.49 9.553 140.81

10 OC 3 Jon M Pickering Troy OH 488 0.018 10.44 10.448 127.35
9084 OC 14 Jason Coomer Frankfort IL '86 Monte Carlo Chev 572 -0.03 9.12 9.179 142.55

9324 OC 22 Mike Ballard Yorkville IL '68 Firebird Chev 482 0.276 9.43 9.932 105.03
9453 OC 11 Jeff Williams Bolingbrook IL '89 Camaro Chev 460 0.198 10.24 11.454 131.75

9345 OC 9 John Hixon Plainfield IL '70 Buick Chev 565 0.027 9.65 9.708 138.12
9111 OC 20 Bruce Boyle Manhattan IL '76 Monza Chev 400 0.047 9.31 9.35 134.97

4 OC 21 Chuck Hockenberry Galena OH '82 Mustang Ford 408 0.075 10.48 10.519 125.49
9983 OC 10 Brad Lamprecht Demotte IN '84 Chevy C-10 Chev 383 0.083 12.92 13.003 106.35

9142 OC 7 William Smith Spring Lake NC '88 Mustang Ford 408 0.027 10.36 10.447 124.24
9014 OC 18 John Paterimos Oak Force IL '93 Mustang Ford 364 0.434 10.03 10.034 135.54

9167 OC 19 Wayne Greer Lowell IN '69 Firebird Chev 556 0.038 9.35 9.458 119.35
2 OC 8 Kurt Neighbor Twinsburg OH '83 Mustang Ford 427 -0.007 9.16 9.245 145.23

9016 OC 15 Richard Harden Wilmington IL '81 Regal Chev 406 0.006 10.68 10.803 123.44
1 OC 4 Susan McClenaghan Livonia MI '01 Mustang Ford 281 0.076 10.4 10.466 129.37

9367 OC 6 Jeff Trost Chebanse IL '84 S-10 Chev 406 0.079 10.68 11.433 114.15
9166 OC 17 Mike Mackey Algonquin IL '84 Olds Cutlass Chev 555 8.54

ROUND 3
4 OC 21 Chuck Hockenberry Galena OH '82 Mustang Ford 408 0.033 10.48 10.536 123.35
9073 OC 16 Brent Carver Lebanon TN '73 Pinto Ford 306 0.057 12.09 12.075 110.81

9142 OC 7 William Smith Spring Lake NC '88 Mustang Ford 408 0.064 10.36 10.426 123.81
8 OC 2 David Hearn Litchfield IL '69 Camaro Chev 355 0.024 10.67 10.865 121.53

9167 OC 19 Wayne Greer Lowell IN '69 Firebird Chev 556 0.267 9.35 9.34 131.66
10 OC 3 Jon M Pickering Troy OH 488 10.44

9345 OC 9 John Hixon Plainfield IL '70 Buick Chev 565 0.036 9.65 9.657 138.76
9016 OC 15 Richard Harden Wilmington IL '81 Regal Chev 406 0.03 10.68 10.643 125.82

9324 OC 22 Mike Ballard Yorkville IL '68 Firebird Chev 482 0.377 9.43 9.704 114.06
9367 OC 6 Jeff Trost Chebanse IL '84 S-10 Chev 406 0.046 10.68 11.374 117.11

9340 OC 1 Les Bigelow Mt Eden KY '73 Camaro Chev 406 0.012 10.21 10.209 130.23
SINGLE 0

ROUND 4
4 OC 21 Chuck Hockenberry Galena OH '82 Mustang Ford 408 0.006 10.48 10.499 124.75
9142 OC 7 William Smith Spring Lake NC '88 Mustang Ford 408 0.028 10.36 10.413 133.28

9340 OC 1 Les Bigelow Mt Eden KY '73 Camaro Chev 406 0.035 10.21 10.248 127.03
9345 OC 9 John Hixon Plainfield IL '70 Buick Chev 565 0.06 9.65 9.719 138.74

9167 OC 19 Wayne Greer Lowell IN '69 Firebird Chev 556 0.017 9.35 9.303 140.27
9324 OC 22 Mike Ballard Yorkville IL '68 Firebird Chev 482 -0.032 9.43 9.421 143.4

ROUND 5
4 OC 21 Chuck Hockenberry Galena OH '82 Mustang Ford 408 0.023 10.48 11.137 94.27
SINGLE 0

9340 OC 1 Les Bigelow Mt Eden KY '73 Camaro Chev 406 0.012 10.21 10.227 126.16
9167 OC 19 Wayne Greer Lowell IN '69 Firebird Chev 556 0.34 9.35 9.275 143.92

FINALS
9340 OC 1 Les Bigelow Mt Eden KY '73 Camaro Chev 406 0.075 10.21 10.189 131.22
4 OC 21 Chuck Hockenberry Galena OH '82 Mustang Ford 408 0.057 10.48 10.402 126.4
End of File