Compulink StarTrak GARRETT TURBO PRO STREET Elimination Results
ROUND 1
1049 PRO 5 Wade Maggio San Dimas CA '03 Corvette Chev 526 0.081 4.379 173.58
1773 PRO 12 Billy Cremo Palmdale CA '56 Bel Air Chev 540

1257 PRO 1 John Scialpi Phelan CA '57 Bel Air Hemi 450 0.098 4.077 176.03
SINGLE 0

1776 PRO 4 Greg Seth-Hunter Simi Valley CA '07 Mustang Mod 330 0.276 4.184 177.7
1777 PRO 13 Larry Drake Riverside CA '90.5 Camaro Chev 650 -0.197 5.246 157.04

1449 PRO 11 Chip Rumis Ramona CA '00 Cobalt Smdt 632 0.001 4.528 155.83
1794 PRO 6 John Durden San Juan Bautista CA '01 S10 MBR 526 0.035 4.755 162.9

1273 PRO 8 Gary Ross Trabuco Canyon CA '05 Grand Am Sony 711 0.059 4.428 161.71
1765 PRO 9 Ron Weems Riverside CA '07 GTO Chev 682 0.025 7.292 65.16

1115 PRO 2 Joe Lepone Jr Palm Desert CA '70 Duster Musi 903 0.119 4.489 171.75
1221 PRO 15 Mack Moffat Lancaster CA '93 Corvette Hemi 526

1980 PRO 10 Joe Roubicek Westlake Village CA '68 Camaro Chev 632 0.061 4.507 156.28
1222 PRO 7 Scott Oksas Santa Clarita CA '10 Mustang Hemi 521

1968 PRO 14 Mike Bowman Oak Hills CA '65 Chevelle Hemi 522 0.1 4.528 189.1
1700 PRO 3 Jay Payne Ontario CA '12 Camaro BAE 521 0.101 4.601 146.1

ROUND 2
1776 PRO 4 Greg Seth-Hunter Simi Valley CA '07 Mustang Mod 330 0.145 4.252 170.3
1049 PRO 5 Wade Maggio San Dimas CA '03 Corvette Chev 526 0.031 5.256 131.01

1257 PRO 1 John Scialpi Phelan CA '57 Bel Air Hemi 450 0.053 4.062 182.16
1273 PRO 8 Gary Ross Trabuco Canyon CA '05 Grand Am Sony 711 0.301 4.445 160.23

1968 PRO 14 Mike Bowman Oak Hills CA '65 Chevelle Hemi 522 0.046 4.533 138.67
1449 PRO 11 Chip Rumis Ramona CA '00 Cobalt Smdt 632 -0.011 4.551 155.52

1115 PRO 2 Joe Lepone Jr Palm Desert CA '70 Duster Musi 903 0.073 4.152 182.01
1980 PRO 10 Joe Roubicek Westlake Village CA '68 Camaro Chev 632 0.08 4.544 156.66

ROUND 3
1115 PRO 2 Joe Lepone Jr Palm Desert CA '70 Duster Musi 903 0.104 4.304 163.71
1968 PRO 14 Mike Bowman Oak Hills CA '65 Chevelle Hemi 522 0.045 4.408 182.35

1257 PRO 1 John Scialpi Phelan CA '57 Bel Air Hemi 450 0.078 4.168 172.04
1776 PRO 4 Greg Seth-Hunter Simi Valley CA '07 Mustang Mod 330 0.043 4.532 129.82

FINALS
1257 PRO 1 John Scialpi Phelan CA '57 Bel Air Hemi 450 0.014 4.056 182.4
1115 PRO 2 Joe Lepone Jr Palm Desert CA '70 Duster Musi 903 0.05 4.201 175.34
End of File


Compulink StarTrak MICKEY THOMPSON TT5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
2222 TT5 6 Rick Snavely Los Angeles CA '05 Mustang Ford 398 0.039 5.061 162.84
2211 TT5 5 Johnny Coleman Lakewood CA '69 Camaro Chev 522 0.035 11.709 34.79

2704 TT5 7 Scott Wile Rancho Cucamonga CA '89 Toyota PU Chev 522 DQ
2001 TT5 4 Russ Delia Los Angeles CA '68 Camaro Chev 355 0.045 6.394 83.46

2002 TT5 3 Allen Stewart Palmdale CA '68 Camaro Chev 548 0.07 5.324 142.21
2424 TT5 8 Dave Bowman Freemont CA '02 Camaro Chev 396 0.049 6.39 95.83

2772 TT5 1 Al Jimenez Sylmar CA '72 Camaro Chev 520 0.002 4.761 155.27
2170 TT5 10 Terry Barkley Los Angeles CA '70 Nova Chev 546

2000 TT5 9 Roger Holder Bakersfield CA '00 Camaro Chev 522 0.044 5.571 152.8
2925 TT5 2 Ryan Jones Canoga Park CA '64 Nova Chev 406 0.082 5.587 156.46

ROUND 2
2772 TT5 1 Al Jimenez Sylmar CA '72 Camaro Chev 520 0.015 5.882 126.49
SINGLE 0

2222 TT5 6 Rick Snavely Los Angeles CA '05 Mustang Ford 398 0.206 5.009 162.76
2000 TT5 9 Roger Holder Bakersfield CA '00 Camaro Chev 522

2704 TT5 7 Scott Wile Rancho Cucamonga CA '89 Toyota PU Chev 522 0.044 5.642 116.22
2002 TT5 3 Allen Stewart Palmdale CA '68 Camaro Chev 548 0.037

ROUND 3
2772 TT5 1 Al Jimenez Sylmar CA '72 Camaro Chev 520 0.094 4.856 154.46
2704 TT5 7 Scott Wile Rancho Cucamonga CA '89 Toyota PU Chev 522 0.066 6.784 73.92

2222 TT5 6 Rick Snavely Los Angeles CA '05 Mustang Ford 398 0.042 5.008 162.78
SINGLE 0

FINALS
2772 TT5 1 Al Jimenez Sylmar CA '72 Camaro Chev 520 0.077 4.881 151.97
2222 TT5 6 Rick Snavely Los Angeles CA '05 Mustang Ford 398 0.06 4.974 161.81
End of File


Compulink StarTrak PROCHARGER 275 DR Elimination Results
ROUND 1
3222 DR 3 Jeff Young Idaho Falls ID '85 Camaro Chev 400 0.099 5.286 145.36
3999 DR 5 Chico Coleman Ontario CA '81 Cutlass 0.148

3111 DR 2 Kevin Young Idaho Falls ID '86 Camaro Chev 422 0.075 5.084 150.01
3819 DR 4 James Lawrence Temecula CA '00 Camaro LSX 388 0.253 5.62 127.29

3001 DR 1 Artis Houston Compton CA '71 Nova Chev 598 0.049 5.12 145.78
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
3001 DR 1 Artis Houston Compton CA '71 Nova Chev 598 0.014 5.125 145.31
3222 DR 3 Jeff Young Idaho Falls ID '85 Camaro Chev 400 0.036 5.163 147.01

3111 DR 2 Kevin Young Idaho Falls ID '86 Camaro Chev 422 0.086 5.164 149.66
SINGLE 0

FINALS
3111 DR 2 Kevin Young Idaho Falls ID '86 Camaro Chev 422 0.015 5.01 151.32
3001 DR 1 Artis Houston Compton CA '71 Nova Chev 598 0.017 5.075 146.1
End of File


Compulink StarTrak AMP/McCloud NA 10.5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
4711 NA 4 Tony Aneian North Holywood CA '68 Camaro Chev 508 0.049 5.393 133.41
4230 NA 2 Randy Jones Monarch Beach CA '05 Cavalier Chev 397 0.206 5.891 126.97

4212 NA 3 Joe Keurjikian Los Angeles CA '69 Trans Am Chev 396 0.241 5.62 126.42
4111 NA 5 Brad Udell Irvine CA '67 Nova Chev 545 0.198 5.735 122.21

4769 NA 1 Daniel "Dr" Bott II Carfree AZ '98 Mustang Ford 440 0.126 5.35 129.6
SINGLE 0

ROUND 2
4769 NA 1 Daniel "Dr" Bott II Carfree AZ '98 Mustang Ford 440 0.05 5.342 129.73
4212 NA 3 Joe Keurjikian Los Angeles CA '69 Trans Am Chev 396 0.173 5.755 125.54

4711 NA 4 Tony Aneian North Holywood CA '68 Camaro Chev 508 0.167 5.377 133.21
SINGLE 0

FINALS
4711 NA 4 Tony Aneian North Holywood CA '68 Camaro Chev 508 0.012 5.342 133.74
4769 NA 1 Daniel "Dr" Bott II Carfree AZ '98 Mustang Ford 440 0.041 5.342 129.68
End of File


Compulink StarTrak ARP OUTLAW 8.5 Elimination Results
ROUND 1
5003 O 8.5 3 Mike Saiki Long Beach CA '72 Corvette Chev 418 0.077 5.52 133.29
5122 O 8.5 10 Cameron Hensley Fair Oaks CA '02 Camaro 0.053 5.971 117.38

5331 O 8.5 7 Joshua Gomez Ventura CA '00 Camaro 0.073 DQ
5021 O 8.5 14 Mike Orban Santa Maria CA '68 Camaro Chev 525 0.065 6.583 107.59

5069 O 8.5 4 Eric Gustafson Hermosa Beach CA '69 Camaro Chev 412 0.1 5.523 132.61
5114 O 8.5 11 Matt Sendetas Inglewood CA '83 Mustang 0.107 5.736 124.43

5005 O 8.5 5 Ron Shaw Upland CA '84 Mustang Chev 406 0.087 5.806 124.43
5991 O 8.5 12 Jack Avetisyan Van Nuys CA '86 Buick Chev 406 0.043 7.602 81.35

5030 O 8.5 1 Cedric Washington Bellflower CA '88 Mustang Chev 568 0.188 5.382 137.69
5055 O 8.5 8 Dan Hale Simi Valley CA '89 Mustang Mod 324 0.055 5.882 122.38

5015 O 8.5 2 Mark Washington Cypress CA '85 Mustang Ford 391 0.112 5.397 134.69
5164 O 8.5 9 Case Van Tol Orland CA '64 Chevelle Chev 505 0.066 5.971 119.6

5999 O 8.5 6 George Raygoza Orland CA '68 Nova Chev 548 0.114 5.641 129.45
5100 O 8.5 13 Martin Marinon San Pedro CA '72 Datsun 240Z Chev 364

ROUND 2
5999 O 8.5 6 George Raygoza Orland CA '68 Nova Chev 548 0.052 5.49 139.33
5003 O 8.5 3 Mike Saiki Long Beach CA '72 Corvette Chev 418 0.138 5.483 134.46

5015 O 8.5 2 Mark Washington Cypress CA '85 Mustang Ford 391 0.055 5.399 134.75
5005 O 8.5 5 Ron Shaw Upland CA '84 Mustang Chev 406 0.036 5.673 130.67

5069 O 8.5 4 Eric Gustafson Hermosa Beach CA '69 Camaro Chev 412 -0.054 5.674 132.44
SINGLE 0

5030 O 8.5 1 Cedric Washington Bellflower CA '88 Mustang Chev 568 0.069 5.381 137.36
SINGLE 0

ROUND 3
5015 O 8.5 2 Mark Washington Cypress CA '85 Mustang Ford 391 0.062 5.384 135.04
5069 O 8.5 4 Eric Gustafson Hermosa Beach CA '69 Camaro Chev 412 0.043 8.362 57.07

5030 O 8.5 1 Cedric Washington Bellflower CA '88 Mustang Chev 568 0.074 5.407 136.98
5999 O 8.5 6 George Raygoza Orland CA '68 Nova Chev 548 0.06 5.471 139.88

FINALS
5015 O 8.5 2 Mark Washington Cypress CA '85 Mustang Ford 391 0.057 5.442 134.63
5030 O 8.5 1 Cedric Washington Bellflower CA '88 Mustang Chev 568 0.164 5.402 137.18
End of File